Licensed to Kea'au High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 04:50 PM
                           BIIF Week 3 @ Hawaii Prep                           
                        Stan Shutes Track  - 3/29/2014                         
                                  Waimea, HI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meagan Kualii             JR Kamehameha                        12.94   1  10   
  2 Harper Hottendorf         SR Kamehameha                        13.16   1   8   
  3 Anathena Tuppein          12 Konawaena                         13.39   1   6   
  4 Caitlin Albrecht          SO Hilo                              13.45   1   4   
  5 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                              13.59   1   2   
  6 Alissa Nahale-Blanco      10 Konawaena                         13.64   2   1   
  7 Starcia Deponte           SO Waiakea                           13.71   2 
  8 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                              13.78   3 
  9 Makayla Tucker-Archie     SR Keaau                             13.81   2 
 10 Makana Keala              FR Waiakea                           13.82   1 
 11 Lolly Higa                SR Hilo                              13.83   1 
 12 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                           13.90   4 
 13 Mikela Mercier            11 Konawaena                         13.97   1 
 14 Caitlin Poe               SO Kamehameha                        14.00   2 
 15 Hii Manoi                 SO Kealakehe                         14.04   5 
 16 Cherish Lau               12 Honokaa                           14.05   2 
 17 Nyla Orevillo             JR Waiakea                           14.07   3 
 18 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                           14.12   3 
 19 Keiran Gillins             9 Honokaa                           14.17   4 
 20 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                              14.21   2 
 21 Chloe Gan                 FR Ka'u                              14.24   2 
 22 Kiana Fudala              JR Kealakehe                         14.30   3 
 23 Rowan Kotner               9 Hawaii Prep                       14.52   4 
 24 Susana Holika             SO Hilo                              14.53   4 
 25 Taira Javar               FR Waiakea                           14.62   5 
 26 Beatrice Padrigo          SO Ka'u                              14.65   4 
 27 Leilani Howard            SR Kealakehe                         14.70   4 
 28 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                           14.70   5 
 29 Charlotte Taylor             Honokaa                           14.92   4 
 30 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        15.07   5 
 31 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        15.10   3 
 32 Uluwehi Cordero           10 Honokaa                           15.12   5 
 33 Meghan Gerue                 CLA                               15.13   2 
 34 Janese Ambrosio            9 Honokaa                           15.35   6 
 35 Kyra Malepe               SR Ka'u                              15.38   3 
 36 Kiana Farm                JR Kealakehe                         15.42   6 
 37 Randy Iona                 9 Honokaa                           15.43   6 
 38 Randelle Simeona-Uerez    JR Kealakehe                         15.69   6 
 39 Megan Canniff             11 Hawaii Prep                       15.75   3 
 40 Shaira Bodua-Panganiban   SO Ka'u                              15.87   5 
 41 Ayushi Purell             FR Kealakehe                         16.13   6 
 42 Therese Decleene          SO CLA                               17.16   3 
 43 Shinae Lee                11 Hawaii Prep                       18.30   5 
 44 Alyssa Mahidashti         FR Waiakea                           18.71   6 
 -- Ela Nora Seier            SR Konawaena                            FS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper Hottendorf         SR Kamehameha                        27.33   1  10   
  2 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SR Hilo                              27.59   1   8   
  3 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                              27.68   1   6   
  4 Celena Molina              9 Konawaena                         27.77   1   4   
  5 Anathena Tuppein          12 Konawaena                         27.85   1   2   
  6 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                         28.07   1   1   
  7 Gabriella Boyle           FR Kohala                            28.40   1 
  8 Caitlin Albrecht          SO Hilo                              28.60   2 
  9 Makana Keala              FR Waiakea                           28.85   3 
 10 Nyla Orevillo             JR Waiakea                           29.23   2 
 11 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                           29.23   2 
 12 Alissa Nahale-Blanco      10 Konawaena                         29.24   2 
 13 Starcia Deponte           SO Waiakea                           29.40   5 
 14 Muriel Assi               JR Keaau                             29.43   1 
 15 Kiana Fudala              JR Kealakehe                         29.44   2 
 16 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                              29.53   3 
 17 Jaymie Salangsang         SO Waiakea                           29.61   4 
 18 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                           30.13   2 
 19 Caitlin Poe               SO Kamehameha                        30.16   3 
 20 Darien Calicdan           SO Waiakea                           30.48   6 
 21 Rowan Kotner               9 Hawaii Prep                       30.75   6 
 22 Taira Javar               FR Waiakea                           31.00   6 
 23 Makayla Tucker-Archie     SR Keaau                             31.25   3 
 24 Stephanie Sugai           SR CLA                               31.52   2 
 25 Rebekah Dye               SR Waiakea                           31.56   6 
 26 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                           31.68   5 
 27 Helena Saito              10 Honokaa                           31.71   3 
 28 Tania DuPont               9 Hawaii Prep                       31.98   4 
 29 Sabrina Marvin             9 Hawaii Prep                       32.03   2 
 30 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        32.20   4 
 31 Meghan Gerue                 CLA                               32.74   3 
 32 Kiana Farm                JR Kealakehe                         32.84   5 
 33 Randelle Simeona-Uerez    JR Kealakehe                         32.90   4 
 34 Tabitha Silva-Perreira    SO Keaau                             33.10   5 
 35 Janese Ambrosio            9 Honokaa                           33.23   4 
 36 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        33.28   6 
 37 Megan Canniff             11 Hawaii Prep                       33.47   5 
 38 Andie Dernbach             9 Konawaena                         33.80   3 
 39 Micah Decleene            SO CLA                               33.86   4 
 40 Therese Decleene          SO CLA                               36.25   6 
 41 Hannah Moreau              9 Konawaena                         36.53   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Celena Molina              9 Konawaena                       1:02.42   1  10   
  2 Gabriella Boyle           FR Kohala                          1:02.86   1   8   
  3 Camelle Martinez          SR Hilo                            1:03.49   1   6   
  4 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                            1:06.00   2   4   
  5 Cherish Lau               12 Honokaa                         1:06.84   1   2   
  6 Rebekah Dye               SR Waiakea                         1:07.94   2   1   
  7 Keiran Gillins             9 Honokaa                         1:07.95   1 
  8 Shariah Olomua            SO Kamehameha                      1:08.55   1 
  9 Darien Calicdan           SO Waiakea                         1:10.57   3 
 10 Clara Sheffield           SR CLA                             1:10.59   1 
 11 Helena Saito              10 Honokaa                         1:10.72   1 
 12 Stephanie Sugai           SR CLA                             1:11.08   3 
 13 Sabrina Marvin             9 Hawaii Prep                     1:12.08   2 
 14 Joy Rimel                 SO CLA                             1:13.69   3 
 15 Asuka Kobayshi            JR Kealakehe                       1:14.09   2 
 16 Meghan Gerue                 CLA                             1:15.79   2 
 17 Randy Iona                 9 Honokaa                         1:15.81   3 
 18 Tania DuPont               9 Hawaii Prep                     1:19.28   3 
 19 Dana Gober                JR Kealakehe                       1:19.84   3 
 20 Janese Ambrosio            9 Honokaa                         1:22.54   2 
 21 Andie Dernbach             9 Konawaena                       1:22.77   3 
 22 Hannah Moreau              9 Konawaena                       1:23.05   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savannah Cochran          10 Hawaii Prep                     2:33.59   10   
  2 Amelia Warnock            SO Hilo                            2:35.17    8   
  3 Clara Sheffield           SR CLA                             2:43.28    6   
  4 Madelyn Mumbert           JR Kealakehe                       2:43.52    4   
  5 Linnea Singleton          11 Konawaena                       2:43.96    2   
  6 Maria Fratinardo          SO Kamehameha                      2:44.49    1   
  7 Shariah Olomua            SO Kamehameha                      2:45.50  
  8 Kahala Huddleston         SO Kamehameha                      2:49.45  
  9 Riley Arroyo              SO Kealakehe                       2:51.50  
 10 Joy Rimel                 SO CLA                             2:55.32  
 11 Casey Sanford             FR Kealakehe                       2:56.11  
 12 Sarah Franco              SO Kealakehe                       2:59.86  
 13 Whittni Smith             SO Keaau                           3:00.79  
 14 Jodi Go                   FR Waiakea                         3:02.38  
 15 Holly Fongblatt           SO Hilo                            3:09.74  
 16 Keiko Feliciano            9 Honokaa                         3:26.56  
 17 Alyssa Mahidashti         FR Waiakea                         3:41.71  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SR Hilo                            4:56.71   10   
  2 Sol Kisig                 JR St Joseph                       5:14.30    8   
  3 Savannah Cochran          10 Hawaii Prep                     5:32.35    6   
  4 Shayli Nakamoto           11 Konawaena                       5:36.66    4   
  5 Sydney Layaoen            FR Waiakea                         5:44.08    2   
  6 Mika Bettencourt          SR Kealakehe                       5:45.96    1   
  7 Madelyn Mumbert           JR Kealakehe                       5:48.33  
  8 Adona Hildhang            12 Honokaa                         5:49.74  
  9 Cezanne Guidry            JR Kealakehe                       5:50.01  
 10 Crystal Baysa             JR Kamehameha                      5:51.39  
 11 Charlotte Taylor             Honokaa                         6:01.15  
 12 Pi'ilani Yamanoha         FR Waiakea                         6:02.79  
 13 Maisie Kenney             SO Kealakehe                       6:07.09  
 14 Jodi Go                   FR Waiakea                         6:12.26  
 15 Holly Fongblatt           SO Hilo                            6:27.65  
 16 Tia Nelson                SR Kealakehe                       6:32.76  
 17 Keiko Feliciano            9 Honokaa                         6:49.72  
 18 Yesica Avendano           SO Kealakehe                       6:51.40  
 19 Narizza Saladino          FR Keaau                           7:03.56  
 20 Phoebe Taylor             12 Honokaa                         7:27.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristiana Van Pernis      12 Hawaii Prep                    11:03.65   10   
  2 Sol Kisig                 JR St Joseph                      11:38.30    8   
  3 Crystal Baysa             JR Kamehameha                     12:52.23    6   
  4 Maisie Kenney             SO Kealakehe                      12:53.94    4   
  5 Cezanne Guidry            JR Kealakehe                      13:02.04    2   
  6 Maria Fratinardo          SO Kamehameha                     13:38.54    1   
  7 Riley Arroyo              SO Kealakehe                      13:39.80  
  8 Diana Doan                FR Keaau                          15:18.04  
  9 Cameron Wiles             SO CLA                            16:39.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                        16.17   10   
  2 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                        16.84    8   
  3 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                           17.93    6   
  4 Ella Kotner               11 Hawaii Prep                       19.23    4   
  5 Teyah Robinson            11 Konawaena                         19.66    2   
  6 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        19.75    1   
  7 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                           19.94  
  8 Gracelin Castro           FR Waiakea                           22.05  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                        48.55   1  10   
  2 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                           52.00   1   8   
  3 Rianna Yoneda             SO Keaau                             54.28   2   6   
  4 Muriel Assi               JR Keaau                             54.49   2   4   
  5 Ella Kotner               11 Hawaii Prep                       55.25   1   2   
  6 Olivia Hettel-Hori        SO Kealakehe                         56.75   2   1   
  7 Leilani Lawson            JR Kealakehe                         56.79   1 
  8 Gracelin Castro           FR Waiakea                           57.89   1 
  9 Cassidy Kelii             SO Kamehameha                        58.07   3 
 10 Layn Glenn                SO Kamehameha                        58.97   3 
 11 Leilani Howard            SR Kealakehe                         59.08   2 
 12 Tia Nelson                SR Kealakehe                         59.91   2 
 13 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                      1:01.78   3 
 14 Chayna Yoshida            FR Keaau                           1:05.42   2 
 15 Shinae Lee                11 Hawaii Prep                     1:23.55   3 
 -- Shayla Reveira            SO Keaau                               DNF   3 
 -- Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                          DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha                                                     51.19   1  10   
  2 Hilo                                                           51.95   1   8   
  3 Konawaena                                                      53.03   1   6   
  4 Kealakehe                                                      54.28   1   4   
  5 Hilo  'B'                                                      57.37   2 
  6 Hawaii Prep                                                  1:00.01   1   2   
  7 Hawaii Prep  'B'                                             1:04.25   2 
  8 Hilo  'C'                                                    1:05.63   2 
 -- Kealakehe  'B'                                                   DNF   2 
 -- Waiakea                                                           DQ   1  zone violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilo                                                         4:15.77   1  10   
  2 Hilo  'B'                                                    4:28.29   2 
  3 Waiakea                                                      4:33.68   1   8   
  4 Kealakehe                                                    4:39.82   1   6   
  5 Kamehameha                                                   4:41.76   1   4   
  6 Hawaii Prep                                                  4:44.17   1   2   
  7 Waiakea  'B'                                                 5:01.92   2 
  8 Christian Liberty                                            5:04.56   2   1   
  9 Kealakehe  'B'                                               5:08.57   2 
 -- Konawaena                                                         DQ   1  Lane 0
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daysha Alameda            JR Keaau                           5-00.00   10   
  2 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                    J5-00.00    8   
  3 Tiffany Kurozawa          JR Kealakehe                       4-08.00    5   
  3 Ivy Conley                11 Hawaii Prep                     4-08.00    5   
  5 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                      J4-08.00    2   
  6 Alayna McGuiness           9 Hawaii Prep                    J4-08.00    1   
  7 Hii Manoi                 SO Kealakehe                       4-06.00  
  8 Sandy Jardine             SR Kamehameha                      4-04.00  
  8 Caitlin Poe               SO Kamehameha                      4-04.00  
  8 Whittni Smith             SO Keaau                           4-04.00  
 11 Jaymie Salangsang         SO Waiakea                         4-02.00  
 -- Taira Javar               FR Waiakea                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                            9-00.00   10   
  2 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                         8-06.00    8   
  3 Rachel Serion             JR Kealakehe                       7-06.00    6   
  4 Rowan Kotner               9 Hawaii Prep                    J7-06.00    4   
  5 Rebekah Dye               SR Waiakea                         6-06.00    2   
  6 Makana Keala              FR Waiakea                         6-00.00    1   
  7 Ariana Kaneshiro          FR Kealakehe                       5-06.00  
  8 Darien Calicdan           SO Waiakea                        J5-06.00  
 -- Hinatea Otare             JR Kealakehe                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meagan Kualii             JR Kamehameha                     16-03.75   10   
  2 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                           16-03.00    8   
  3 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                      15-09.50    6   
  4 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                    15-08.75    4   
  5 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                     15-06.50    2   
  6 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                        14-11.25    1   
  7 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                     14-11.00  
  8 Tiffany Kurozawa          JR Kealakehe                      14-02.75  
  9 Leilani Lawson            JR Kealakehe                      13-09.50  
 10 Sol Kisig                 JR St Joseph                      13-08.50  
 11 Hii Manoi                 SO Kealakehe                      13-01.00  
 12 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                        12-11.25  
 13 Anathena Tuppein          12 Konawaena                      12-10.75  
 14 Asia Morris               11 Konawaena                      12-04.50  
 15 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                        12-02.50  
 16 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                           12-02.00  
 17 Olivia Hettel-Hori        SO Kealakehe                      12-01.75  
 18 Uluwehi Cordero           10 Honokaa                        11-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                           34-03.50   10   
  2 Meagan Kualii             JR Kamehameha                     33-05.75    8   
  3 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                      33-04.00    6   
  4 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                     32-10.50    4   
  5 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                     32-09.25    2   
  6 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                    31-11.75    1   
  7 Susana Holika             SO Hilo                           31-11.25  
  8 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                        31-11.00  
  9 Tiffany Kurozawa          JR Kealakehe                      31-01.50  
 10 Kahala Huddleston         SO Kamehameha                     27-09.00  
 11 Cassidy Kelii             SO Kamehameha                     26-02.25  
 -- Layn Glenn                SO Kamehameha                         FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ula Brostek               11 Hawaii Prep                    33-11.00   10   
  2 Ofa Folau                 SR Waiakea                        32-07.75    8   
  3 Kamalani Alves            FR Hilo                           31-07.50    6   
  4 Alisi Pulupaki            SO Hilo                           29-11.00    4   
  5 Asinaulu Holika           FR Hilo                           29-09.00    2   
  6 Molini Vaka               FR Hilo                           29-01.00    1   
  7 Chenoa Rogers             FR Hilo                           28-09.75  
  8 Maines Yulian             SR Hilo                           28-08.50  
  9 Caley Saragosa            SR Kamehameha                     28-07.25  
 10 Cortnie Pacyao            FR Hilo                           28-06.50  
 11 Cherry Ann Aki            SR Hilo                           27-04.50  
 12 Kaycee Nathaniel          SO Hilo                           27-02.00  
 13 Lehua Palakiko            SO Hilo                           26-08.00  
 14 Jasmine Oher              JR Keaau                          26-04.50  
 15 Genel Joy Galvez          FR Keaau                          24-07.00  
 16 Brandi Naihe              JR Kealakehe                      22-09.50  
 17 Wiresita Poch             SO Hilo                           22-07.00  
 18 Kamreyn Manzano           FR Hilo                           22-06.50  
 19 Micah Decleene            SO CLA                            21-07.50  
 20 Kamalani Richard-Kahoali  SO Kealakehe                      21-05.25  
 21 Maria Calso               FR Keaau                          21-01.50  
 22 Jadelyn Fernando          FR Keaau                          20-09.50  
 23 Stephanie Sugai           SR CLA                            19-00.00  
 24 Jessica Andres            FR Keaau                          17-10.50  
 -- Elaine Najera             SR Hilo                                 ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elaine Najera             SR Hilo                              94-06   10   
  2 Ula Brostek               11 Hawaii Prep                       91-05    8   
  3 Molini Vaka               FR Hilo                              90-08    6   
  4 Asinaulu Holika           FR Hilo                           86-03.50    4   
  5 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                              84-04    2   
  6 Caley Saragosa            SR Kamehameha                        83-01    1   
  7 Chenoa Rogers             FR Hilo                           80-01.50  
  8 Kamalani Alves            FR Hilo                           78-03.50  
  9 Susana Holika             SO Hilo                           76-09.50  
 10 Jasmine Oher              JR Keaau                          74-04.50  
 11 Wiresita Poch             SO Hilo                           73-06.50  
 12 Maines Yulian             SR Hilo                           71-07.50  
 13 Cortnie Pacyao            FR Hilo                              71-05  
 14 Lehua Palakiko            SO Hilo                           70-04.50  
 15 Alisi Pulupaki            SO Hilo                              65-01  
 16 Cherry Ann Aki            SR Hilo                           64-03.50  
 17 Maria Calso               FR Keaau                          63-05.50  
 18 Brandi Naihe              JR Kealakehe                      63-01.50  
 19 Jadelyn Fernando          FR Keaau                             59-04  
 20 Kamreyn Manzano           FR Hilo                              59-03  
 21 Genel Joy Galvez          FR Keaau                          58-05.50  
 22 Kaycee Nathaniel          SO Hilo                              56-01  
 23 Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                      54-01.50  
 24 Jessica Andres            FR Keaau                             49-09  
 25 Kamalani Richard-Kahoali  SO Kealakehe                         49-05  
 26 Aleho Zinstem             SR Kealakehe                      49-03.50  
 -- Selena Segunda            JR Kealakehe                          FOUL  
 -- Ofa Folau                 SR Waiakea                            FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luca Vartic               10 Konawaena                         11.27   1  10   
  2 Mike Williams             SR Hilo                              11.37   1   8   
  3 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                           11.52   1   6   
  4 Pookela Hanato-Smith      12 Konawaena                         11.57   1   4   
  5 Roskassa Johnson          SR Hilo                              11.61   2   2   
  6 Cohlby Roy Espaniola      JR Keaau                             11.66   1   1   
  7 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        11.69   4 
  8 Chastin Kekahuna          SR Kamehameha                        11.69   2 
  9 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        11.69   1 
 10 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       11.74   2 
 11 Faaolaina Teofilo         SR Kamehameha                        11.75   3 
 12 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                             11.75   2 
 13 Calebjon Statler-Ellamar  SR Hilo                              11.78   3 
 14 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                         11.78   2 
 15 Christopher Higuchi       12 Konawaena                         11.83   1 
 16 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                               11.85   2 
 17 Brandon Howes             12 Konawaena                         11.89   1 
 18 Kahuhipa Donner           SR Keaau                             11.93   2 
 19 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                        12.01   4 
 20 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                         12.04   4 
 21 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                             12.17   3 
 22 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                         12.22   6 
 23 Kauiki Feliciano           9 Honokaa                           12.23   3 
 24 Tate Whitney              JR Kealakehe                         12.24   5 
 25 Coleman Chaves            JR Waiakea                           12.25   4 
 26 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                              12.27   4 
 27 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                             12.29   5 
 28 Grant Shiroma             JR Kamehameha                        12.38   5 
 29 Joe Alvarez               JR Waiakea                           12.39   3 
 30 Joshua Patterson          11 Hawaii Prep                       12.48   3 
 31 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                              12.51   5 
 32 Andrew Garcia             SR Ka'u                              12.54   4 
 33 Jantzen Hing              SO Kealakehe                         12.57   6 
 34 George Lucas-Tadeo        SR Keaau                             12.68   4 
 35 Quinn Hottendorf          SO Kamehameha                        12.69   5 
 36 Scott Nicolas             SO Waiakea                           12.73   5 
 37 David Pillette            JR Ka'u                              12.86   3 
 38 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                             13.00   6 
 39 Kavin Garraro             JR Hilo                              13.15   6 
 40 Dyllon Ching              10 Hawaii Prep                       13.19   4 
 41 Edward Chen               JR Hilo                              13.35   5 
 42 Brad Transfiguracion      SO Kealakehe                         13.35   3 
 43 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                        13.62   6 
 44 Jay-R Abalos              SO Ka'u                              14.11   6 
 45 Jarod Clemente            SO Keaau                             14.37   6 
 -- Kamakana Pagan            FR Kamehameha                           FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luca Vartic               10 Konawaena                         23.37   1  10   
  2 Mike Williams             SR Hilo                              23.46   1   8   
  3 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                           23.69   1   6   
  4 Christopher Higuchi       12 Konawaena                         23.91   1   4   
  5 Chastin Kekahuna          SR Kamehameha                        23.99   2   2   
  6 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                         24.13   2   1   
  7 Pookela Hanato-Smith      12 Konawaena                         24.15   1 
  8 Calebjon Statler-Ellamar  SR Hilo                              24.16   1 
  9 Roskassa Johnson          SR Hilo                              24.24   1 
 10 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                               24.41   1 
 11 Faaolaina Teofilo         SR Kamehameha                        24.44   2 
 12 Kamakana Pagan            FR Kamehameha                        24.59   2 
 13 Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                           24.59   2 
 14 Gavin Ulman               SO Kealakehe                         24.63   5 
 15 Marc Ferreira             JR Waiakea                           24.75   3 
 16 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                         24.85   2 
 17 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                        25.13   3 
 18 Joshua Patterson          11 Hawaii Prep                       25.23   3 
 19 Colton Hill               SR Kamehameha                        25.33   4 
 20 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                             25.36   3 
 21 Kahuhipa Donner           SR Keaau                             25.37   2 
 22 Quinn Hottendorf          SO Kamehameha                        25.38   5 
 23 Davy Ragland              11 Hawaii Prep                       25.39   2 
 24 Zech Decleene             SR CLA                               25.49   5 
 25 Grant Shiroma             JR Kamehameha                        25.49   4 
 26 Caleb Baptiste            JR Kamehameha                        25.56   6 
 27 Michael Kokal             12 Hawaii Prep                       25.56   4 
 28 Joe Alvarez               JR Waiakea                           25.97   4 
 29 Tate Whitney              JR Kealakehe                         25.99   3 
 30 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                              26.00   3 
 31 Jevin Demento             12 Honokaa                           26.04   3 
 32 George Lucas-Tadeo        SR Keaau                             26.39   4 
 33 Caedan Cambra             SR CLA                               26.52   4 
 34 Jantzen Hing              SO Kealakehe                         26.56   4 
 35 Uikelotu Holika           JR Hilo                              27.34   6 
 36 Rammell Transfiguracion   JR Kealakehe                         27.52   6 
 37 Cody Cuba                 SO Waiakea                           27.56   5 
 38 Edward Chen               JR Hilo                              27.62   6 
 39 Brad Transfiguracion      SO Kealakehe                         27.65   6 
 40 Kavin Garraro             JR Hilo                              27.74   5 
 41 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                        27.76   5 
 42 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                           28.17   6 
 43 Dyllon Ching              10 Hawaii Prep                       29.73   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                               53.04   1  10   
  2 Gavin Ulman               SO Kealakehe                         53.48   1   8   
  3 Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                           54.37   1   6   
  4 Jeffery Ferrell           JR Keaau                             54.42   1   4   
  5 Colton Hill               SR Kamehameha                        54.93   1   2   
  6 Davy Ragland              11 Hawaii Prep                       55.79   1   1   
  7 Caleb Baptiste            JR Kamehameha                        56.08   1 
  8 Thomas Johnston           10 Konawaena                         56.70   2 
  9 Tristan Ross              SO Kealakehe                         57.36   2 
 10 Ivan Akana                SR Keaau                             57.95   3 
 11 Zech Decleene             SR CLA                               58.19   2 
 12 Michael Kokal             12 Hawaii Prep                       58.46   1 
 13 Jevin Demento             12 Honokaa                           58.81   2 
 14 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                             58.92   2 
 15 Tate Whitney              JR Kealakehe                         58.93   3 
 16 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                            1:00.10   2 
 17 Rammell Transfiguracion   JR Kealakehe                       1:00.79   3 
 18 Caedan Cambra             SR CLA                             1:01.63   3 
 19 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                         1:01.68   2 
 20 Kolby Gebin               FR Keaau                           1:02.73   3 
 21 Edward Chen               JR Hilo                            1:02.84   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian McQuate               SR Waiakea                         2:05.57   10   
  2 Kellen Gillins            12 Hawaii Prep                     2:06.59    8   
  3 Scott Henderson           SR Kealakehe                       2:07.79    6   
  4 Timon Skinner             SR Hilo                            2:08.46    4   
  5 Parcis Mark                  Waiakea                         2:08.77    2   
  6 Louie Ondo                SO Waiakea                         2:09.79    1   
  7 Isreal Sims               SR Hilo                            2:12.86  
  8 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       2:13.93  
  9 Lawrence Barrett           9 Konawaena                       2:14.83  
 10 Levi Albano               SR Keaau                           2:15.18  
 11 Michael Spetich           12 Hawaii Prep                     2:16.15  
 12 Stephen Hunter            SR Hilo                            2:16.34  
 13 Grant Kiunihiro           JR Hilo                            2:17.65  
 14 Adalberto Malagon         SO Kealakehe                       2:17.78  
 15 Jake McCafferty           11 Hawaii Prep                     2:19.70  
 16 Michael Von Rumorh        FR Kealakehe                       2:21.53  
 17 Andruw Nakamura           10 Konawaena                       2:21.77  
 18 Simon Ellis               10 Konawaena                       2:21.85  
 19 Harrison Bierman          SO Hilo                            2:25.09  
 20 Josh Lawcock              SR Kamehameha                      2:27.17  
 21 Slater Inouye             FR Waiakea                         2:30.52  
 22 Edgar Bartolome           SR Waiakea                         2:33.34  
 23 Charles Fernandez         SO Hilo                            2:43.66  
 24 Dylan Hong                FR Waiakea                         2:48.53  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian McQuate               SR Waiakea                         4:24.67   10   
  2 Louie Ondo                SO Waiakea                         4:25.82    8   
  3 Carlos Valdez             JR Keaau                           4:27.50    6   
  4 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       4:27.51    4   
  5 Stephen Hunter            SR Hilo                            4:36.07    2   
  6 Lawrence Barrett           9 Konawaena                       4:37.73    1   
  7 Anthony Conners           12 Honokaa                         4:39.51  
  8 Michael Spetich           12 Hawaii Prep                     4:42.48  
  9 Adalberto Malagon         SO Kealakehe                       4:43.17  
 10 Jake McCafferty           11 Hawaii Prep                     4:47.29  
 11 Levi Albano               SR Keaau                           4:47.31  
 12 Issac Angelo              11 Honokaa                         4:49.52  
 13 Simon Ellis               10 Konawaena                       4:49.58  
 14 Harrison Bierman          SO Hilo                            4:50.45  
 15 Sean Quinlan              12 Honokaa                         4:50.94  
 16 Slater Inouye             FR Waiakea                         4:53.16  
 17 Christian Lawson          SR Keaau                           4:55.85  
 18 Daniel Cohen               9 Hawaii Prep                     5:02.82  
 19 Shawn Gascon              SR Hilo                            5:07.83  
 20 Josh Lawcock              SR Kamehameha                      5:12.47  
 21 Christian Batad           FR Keaau                           5:16.98  
 22 Kauiki Feliciano           9 Honokaa                         5:18.30  
 23 Brandon Melton             9 Hawaii Prep                     5:21.86  
 24 Chadwick Pakimola            Ka'u                            5:22.21  
 25 Jin Harbour               SR Waiakea                         5:22.96  
 26 David Phillips            JR Ka'u                            5:25.86  
 27 Jantzen Hing              SO Kealakehe                       5:26.49  
 28 Mason DuPont              11 Hawaii Prep                     5:35.15  
 29 Dylan Hong                FR Waiakea                         5:39.02  
 30 Charles Fernandez         SO Hilo                            5:40.44  
 31 Pete Dacalio              FR Ka'u                            5:51.81  
 32 Rhodney-John Hernando     FR Keaau                           6:11.15  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       9:47.87   10   
  2 Carlos Valdez             JR Keaau                          10:07.83    8   
  3 River Brown               SO Hilo                           10:09.92    6   
  4 Nate Ladwig               10 Hawaii Prep                    10:14.86    4   
  5 Dyson Sato                SR Waiakea                        10:15.89    2   
  6 Kai Garson-Shumway        SO Hilo                           10:29.26    1   
  7 Anthony Conners           12 Honokaa                        10:36.50  
  8 Andruw Nakamura           10 Konawaena                      10:38.38  
  9 Issac Angelo              11 Honokaa                        10:47.10  
 10 Keli'i Van Kirk            9 Hawaii Prep                    10:55.01  
 11 Brandon Melton             9 Hawaii Prep                    11:01.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        15.42   1  10   
  2 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        15.87   1   8   
  3 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       15.93   1   6   
  4 Shawn Ventura             SR Keaau                             16.14   1   4   
  5 Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                             16.64   2   2   
  6 Phil Aganus               SR Kamehameha                        16.72   1   1   
  7 Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                           18.54   2 
  8 Maurcell Melton           SO Kealakehe                         19.31   2 
 -- Coleman Chaves            JR Waiakea                              FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        42.43   1  10   
  2 Phil Aganus               SR Kamehameha                        42.64   1   8   
  3 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        43.81   1   6   
  4 Colton Hill               SR Kamehameha                        45.61   1   4   
  5 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       45.94   1   2   
  6 Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                             46.06   2   1   
  7 Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                           46.66   2 
  8 Shawn Ventura             SR Keaau                             46.94   1 
  9 Coleman Chaves            JR Waiakea                           48.54   1 
 10 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                         49.91   2 
 11 Terrone Grantham          SR Keaau                             50.02   2 
 12 Scott Nicolas             SO Waiakea                           50.12   2 
 13 Elijah Tamez              SR Hilo                              51.08   2 
 14 Maurcell Melton           SO Kealakehe                         52.50   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha                                                     44.02   1  10   
  2 Hilo                                                           45.15   1   8   
  3 Keaau                                                          45.81   1   6   
  4 Kealakehe                                                      46.21   1   4   
  5 Kamehameha  'B'                                                46.50   2 
  6 Hilo  'B'                                                      50.46   2 
  7 Kealakehe  'B'                                                 50.77   2 
  8 Kamehameha  'C'                                                52.76   2 
  9 Keaau  'B'                                                     53.97   2 
 10 Waiakea  'B'                                                   55.69   2 
 11 Hilo  'C'                                                      56.65   2 
 -- Konawaena                                                         FS   1 
 -- Waiakea                                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha                                                   3:41.62   1  10   
  2 Konawaena                                                    3:42.41   1   8   
  3 Waiakea                                                      3:47.71   1   6   
  4 Kamehameha  'B'                                              3:49.06   2 
  5 Kealakehe                                                    3:52.02   1   4   
  6 Hawaii Prep                                                  3:57.59   1   2   
  7 Hilo                                                         4:04.68   1   1   
  8 Hawaii Prep  'B'                                             4:14.81   2 
  9 Waiakea  'B'                                                 4:16.45   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenny Christie            12 Hawaii Prep                     5-11.00   10   
  2 Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                           5-08.00    8   
  3 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                           5-06.00    6   
  4 Reyson Ching               9 Konawaena                       5-04.00    4   
  5 Austin Aukai               9 Konawaena                       5-00.00    0.75
  5 Charlie Belmes            SR Keaau                           5-00.00    0.75
  5 Dayson Alip               JR Kamehameha                      5-00.00    0.75
  5 Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                         5-00.00    0.75
  9 Spencer Hanza             JR Keaau                          J5-00.00  
 -- Caleb Baptiste            JR Kamehameha                           NH  
 -- Colton Hill               SR Kamehameha                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Romero              SR Keaau                          12-00.00   10   
  2 Zachary Kaneshiro         JR Kealakehe                      11-00.00    8   
  3 Lucas DeRego              SO Kamehameha                     10-06.00    6   
  4 Adam Ventura              SR Keaau                           9-06.00    4   
  5 Marc Ferreira             JR Waiakea                         9-00.00    2   
  6 River Brown               SO Hilo                            9-00.00    0.50
  6 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                           9-00.00    0.50
  8 Kahekilo Donner              Kamehameha                      9-00.00  
  9 Isreal Sims               SR Hilo                            8-00.00  
  9 JB Kelly Tumaneng         JR Keaau                           8-00.00  
 11 Cody Cuba                 SO Waiakea                         7-06.00  
 11 Ryan Witthans             SO Kamehameha                      7-06.00  
 13 Rylan Aranaydo            SR Keaau                           6-06.00  
 14 Rhodney-John Hernando     FR Keaau                           5-06.00  
 -- Richard Hatori Kanakaole  JR Keaau                                DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                        20-03.50   10   
  2 Esteve Salmo              JR Ka'u                           20-01.25    8   
  3 Calebjon Statler-Ellamar  SR Hilo                           19-03.25    6   
  4 Scott Henderson           SR Kealakehe                      19-02.00    4   
  5 Phil Aganus               SR Kamehameha                     18-03.75    2   
  6 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                     17-11.75    1   
  7 Cameron Howes             10 Konawaena                      17-09.25  
  8 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                      17-08.00  
  9 Kahuhipa Donner           SR Keaau                          17-04.50  
 10 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                           17-04.25  
 11 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                      17-03.75  
 12 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                          17-01.75  
 13 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                      17-00.00  
 14 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                          16-09.50  
 15 Austin Aukai               9 Konawaena                      16-05.00  
 16 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                          16-04.25  
 17 James Whalen              SR Makua Lani                     16-00.00  
 18 Reyson Ching               9 Konawaena                      15-10.50  
 19 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                          15-07.25  
 20 Richard Hatori Kanakaole  JR Keaau                          15-05.50  
 21 Marc Ferreira             JR Waiakea                        15-04.75  
 22 David Pillette            JR Ka'u                           15-04.00  
 23 Adam Ventura              SR Keaau                          15-02.50  
 24 Kolby Gebin               FR Keaau                          15-00.75  
 25 Russell Transfiguracion   JR Kealakehe                      14-02.25  
 26 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                        13-03.25  
 27 Jarod Clemente            SO Keaau                          11-05.00  
 -- Andrew Garcia             SR Ka'u                               FOUL  
 -- Brad Transfiguracion      SO Kealakehe                          FOUL  
 -- Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                            FOUL  
 -- Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                            FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                     40-06.50   10   
  2 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                     39-00.00    8   
  3 Cohlby Roy Espaniola      JR Keaau                          38-03.50    6   
  4 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                     37-08.50    4   
  5 Calebjon Statler-Ellamar  SR Hilo                           36-10.50    2   
  6 Coleman Chaves            JR Waiakea                        36-08.50    1   
  7 Reyson Ching               9 Konawaena                      36-05.75  
  8 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                          36-02.50  
  9 Koa Thompson              SR Kamehameha                     36-01.25  
 10 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                           35-11.25  
 11 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                          35-05.00  
 12 Richard Hatori Kanakaole  JR Keaau                          35-04.75  
 13 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                          34-10.75  
 14 Spencer Hanza             JR Keaau                          34-00.50  
 15 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                        29-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sione Holika              SR Hilo                           50-00.75   10   
  2 Isi Holani                SR Hilo                           48-02.00    8   
  3 Timothy Burke             SR Kamehameha                     46-06.00    6   
  4 Feke Kioa                 SR Kealakehe                      46-00.00    4   
  5 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                        44-01.00    2   
  6 Dustin Liva               SR Keaau                          42-09.75    1   
  7 David Pakele              SO Hilo                           42-06.50  
  8 Ridge Quitoriano          JR Waiakea                        42-02.00  
  9 Ofa Fahiaa                JR Hilo                           41-03.50  
 10 Brant Shiroma             SR Waiakea                        41-00.00  
 11 Cody Raymond              SO Hilo                           40-05.00  
 12 John Funaki               SR Hilo                           39-01.50  
 13 Jon Salzman               SR Hilo                           39-01.00  
 14 Sateki Nisa               SR Waiakea                        37-01.25  
 15 Koa Thompson              SR Kamehameha                     36-10.00  
 16 Ashton Porter             SO Kamehameha                     35-11.50  
 17 Quenten Anastacio         SR Kamehameha                     35-05.00  
 18 Hoku Kamaka               JR Kealakehe                      35-01.50  
 19 Justin Hong               SR Keaau                          34-07.50  
 20 Jordan Pascual            SR Keaau                          33-08.50  
 21 Eric Edmund               12 Konawaena                      33-01.50  
 22 Dylan Jay Gambing         JR Kealakehe                      32-04.50  
 23 Alexandro Siordia         12 Hawaii Prep                    31-09.25  
 24 Alan Sekona               SR Waiakea                        31-06.00  
 25 Zachary Devela            JR Waiakea                        31-02.50  
 26 Joshua Keohuloa           11 Konawaena                      30-09.50  
 27 Riley Costa               SO Waiakea                        30-03.00  
 28 Rammell Transfiguracion   JR Kealakehe                      29-00.00  
 29 Joseph MACDONALD          FR Keaau                          28-03.50  
 30 Ian Taylor                 9 Konawaena                      27-05.50  
 31 Dayton Antonio            FR Hilo                           26-10.00  
 32 Walter Tara-Antone        FR Hilo                           24-08.50  
 33 Louisito Lara             SR Keaau                          23-05.00  
 -- Jason Tara-Antone         SR Hilo                               FOUL  
 -- Jeffrey Tomas             SR Waiakea                            FOUL  
 -- Zaric Binyan              SR Kamehameha                         FOUL  
 -- Matthew Simpkins          SR Keaau                              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isi Holani                SR Hilo                             156-05   10   
  2 Matthew Simpkins          SR Keaau                            134-01    8   
  3 Sione Holika              SR Hilo                             129-04    6   
  4 Sateki Nisa               SR Waiakea                          126-07    4   
  5 Jeffrey Tomas             SR Waiakea                          119-00    2   
  6 Aldon Cortez              JR Kamehameha                    115-08.50    1   
  7 John Funaki               SR Hilo                          115-02.50  
  8 Hoku Kamaka               JR Kealakehe                        115-02  
  9 Jon Salzman               SR Hilo                          114-04.50  
 10 Ofa Fahiaa                JR Hilo                             114-00  
 11 Ridge Quitoriano          JR Waiakea                       112-01.50  
 12 Koa Thompson              SR Kamehameha                       110-03  
 13 Brant Shiroma             SR Waiakea                       109-05.50  
 14 Quenten Anastacio         SR Kamehameha                       106-08  
 15 Culen Santiago            FR Kamehameha                    105-08.50  
 16 Jordan Pascual            SR Keaau                         104-05.50  
 17 Ashton Porter             SO Kamehameha                       104-05  
 18 Seth Fukushima            SO Hilo                             104-02  
 19 Jason Tara-Antone         SR Hilo                          102-06.50  
 20 Alexandro Siordia         12 Hawaii Prep                   101-10.50  
 21 Kama Kauvaka              JR Hilo                          100-02.50  
 22 Cody Raymond              SO Hilo                              98-00  
 23 Dustin Liva               SR Keaau                             97-01  
 24 Zachary Devela            JR Waiakea                           96-04  
 25 Dylan Jay Gambing         JR Kealakehe                      94-01.50  
 26 Alan Sekona               SR Waiakea                        93-03.50  
 27 Jerren Moege              12 Konawaena                         92-05  
 28 Walter Tara-Antone        FR Hilo                           79-00.75  
 29 Eric Edmund               12 Konawaena                         74-11  
 30 Joshua Keohuloa           11 Konawaena                      74-04.50  
 31 Dayton Antonio            FR Hilo                              71-09  
 32 Ian Taylor                 9 Konawaena                      66-07.50  
 33 Louisito Lara             SR Keaau                             52-10  
 -- Feke Kioa                 SR Kealakehe                          FOUL  
 -- Justin Hong               SR Keaau                              FOUL  
 -- Joseph MACDONALD          FR Keaau                              FOUL  
 -- David Pakele              SO Hilo                               FOUL  
 -- Calvin Antone             SR Keaau                              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilo                       129        2) Kamehameha                106   
    3) Hawaii Prep                 77        4) Kealakehe                  48   
    5) Waiakea                     45        6) Konawaena                  37   
    7) Keaau                       20        8) St Joseph                  16   
    9) Kohala                       8       10) Christian Liberty           7   
   11) Honokaa                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kamehameha                 109.75     2) Hilo                       82.50
    3) Keaau                       76.25     4) Waiakea                    72   
    5) Kealakehe                   53        6) Konawaena                  41.75
    7) Hawaii Prep                 33        8) Christian Liberty          10   
    9) Ka'u                         8       10) Honokaa                     6.75