Licensed to Kea'au High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 01:39 PM
                             BIIF Week 6 @ Kea'au                              
                                   Keaau, HI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alysa Gamache             JR Kealakehe                         12.93   1  10   
  2 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                         13.02   1   8   
  3 Harper Hottendorf         SR Kamehameha                        13.08   1   6   
  4 Meagan Kualii             JR Kamehameha                        13.19   1   4   
  5 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                       13.30   1   2   
  6 Lolly Higa                SR Hilo                              13.45   1   1   
  7 Camelle Martinez          SR Hilo                              13.57   2 
  8 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                              13.62   1 
  9 Caitlin Albrecht          SO Hilo                              13.68   1 
 10 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                           13.70   3 
 11 Mikela Mercier            11 Konawaena                         13.80   2 
 12 Starcia Deponte           SO Waiakea                           13.84   2 
 13 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                             13.86   3 
 14 Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                         14.02   3 
 15 Cherish Lau               12 Honokaa                           14.07   2 
 16 Makela Rincon             SO Pahoa                             14.12   3 
 17 Destiny Abilla            JR Pahoa                             14.23   4 
 18 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                           14.24   3 
 19 Nyla Orevillo             JR Waiakea                           14.26   4 
 20 Chloe Gan                 FR Ka'u                              14.26   2 
 21 Tori Teanio               SO Keaau                             14.28   4 
 22 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                              14.37   3 
 23 Laura Silva               JR Keaau                             14.46   2 
 24 Kalai Prothro             SR Keaau                             14.52   5 
 25 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                           14.60   4 
 26 Shiella Natividad         SO Pahoa                             14.64   5 
 27 Uluwehi Cordero           10 Honokaa                           14.67   5 
 28 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        15.01   4 
 29 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        15.03   2 
 30 Jami Beck                 FR Ka'u                              15.05   3 
 31 Kathryn Byrnes            10 Hawaii Prep                       15.18   3 
 32 Darcy Salmo               SR Pahoa                             15.24   5 
 33 Kehaulani Kapu            10 Honokaa                           15.70   5 
 34 Aleho Zinstem             SR Kealakehe                         15.72   4 
 35 Ariella Garinger             Hawaii Prep                       15.78   2 
 36 Ayushi Purell             FR Kealakehe                         16.11   5 
 37 Teagan Rutkowski          10 Hawaii Prep                       16.64   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alysa Gamache             JR Kealakehe                         26.72   1  10   
  2 Harper Hottendorf         SR Kamehameha                        26.86   1   8   
  3 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                              27.32   1   6   
  4 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                         27.46   1   4   
  5 Gabriella Boyle           FR Kohala                            27.58   1   2   
  6 Daysha Alameda            JR Keaau                             27.88   1   1   
  7 Caitlin Albrecht          SO Hilo                              28.22   1 
  8 Lolly Higa                SR Hilo                              28.23   2 
  9 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                              28.31   2 
 10 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                             28.68   2 
 11 Starcia Deponte           SO Waiakea                           28.77   3 
 12 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                           28.97   2 
 13 Mikela Mercier            11 Konawaena                         29.07   2 
 14 Keiran Gillins             9 Honokaa                           29.07   3 
 15 Makela Rincon             SO Pahoa                             29.39   2 
 16 Darien Calicdan           JR Waiakea                           29.53   5 
 17 Taira Savar                  Waiakea                           29.56   1 
 18 Destiny Abilla            JR Pahoa                             29.59   3 
 19 Laura Silva               JR Keaau                             29.71   3 
 20 Helena Saito              10 Honokaa                           30.12   2 
 21 Noelani Leialoha          FR Waiakea                           30.22   4 
 22 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                           30.45   4 
 23 Meghan Gerue                 CLA                               31.14   3 
 24 Tania DuPont               9 Hawaii Prep                       31.23   2 
 25 Sabrina Marvin             9 Hawaii Prep                       31.41   5 
 26 Darcy Salmo               SR Pahoa                             31.62   4 
 27 Megan Canniff             11 Hawaii Prep                       31.67   4 
 28 Randelle Simeona-Uerez    JR Kealakehe                         31.83   3 
 29 Nana Ueno                 10 Hawaii Prep                       32.73   5 
 30 Kathryn Byrnes            10 Hawaii Prep                       32.90   5 
 31 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        33.38   4 
 32 Micah Decleene            SO CLA                               33.56   4 
 33 Tola Mahoney               9 Hawaii Prep                       36.04   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                              59.79   1  10   
  2 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SR Hilo                            1:00.23   1   8   
  3 Camelle Martinez          SR Hilo                            1:02.15   1   6   
  4 Gabriella Boyle           FR Kohala                          1:02.19   1   4   
  5 Sol Kisig                 JR St Joseph                       1:03.24   1   2   
  6 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                            1:03.50   4   1   
  7 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                            1:03.80   2 
  8 Cherish Lau               12 Honokaa                         1:05.07   1 
  9 Kiana Fudala              JR Kealakehe                       1:05.47   1 
 10 Keiran Gillins             9 Honokaa                         1:05.85   4 
 11 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                            1:06.36   4 
 12 Jaymie Salangsang         SO Waiakea                         1:06.43   2 
 13 Shariah Olomua            SO Kamehameha                      1:06.45   1 
 14 Clara Sheffield           SR CLA                             1:07.66   2 
 15 Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                       1:08.16   3 
 16 Charlotte Taylor             Honokaa                         1:09.13   2 
 17 Noelani Leialoha          FR Waiakea                         1:09.51   3 
 18 Adona Hildhang            12 Honokaa                         1:09.76   4 
 19 Laura Silva               JR Keaau                           1:09.78   3 
 20 Sabrina Marvin             9 Hawaii Prep                     1:10.10   2 
 21 Stephanie Sugai           SR CLA                             1:10.58   3 
 22 Helena Saito              10 Honokaa                         1:10.65   3 
 23 Nana Ueno                 10 Hawaii Prep                     1:12.27   4 
 24 Joy Rimel                 SO CLA                             1:12.56   4 
 25 Randelle Simeona-Uerez    JR Kealakehe                       1:13.30   2 
 26 Meghan Gerue                 CLA                             1:14.92   4 
 27 Tania DuPont               9 Hawaii Prep                     1:16.00   3 
 28 Hannah Moreau              9 Konawaena                       1:21.69   2 
 29 Ylliana Hanato            SO Pahoa                           1:22.78   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristiana Van Pernis      12 Hawaii Prep                     2:31.86   10   
  2 Savannah Cochran          10 Hawaii Prep                     2:34.09    8   
  3 Shayli Nakamoto           11 Konawaena                       2:35.31    6   
  4 Amelia Warnock            SO Hilo                            2:37.71    4   
  5 Clara Sheffield           SR CLA                             2:38.03    2   
  6 Madelyn Mumbert           JR Kealakehe                       2:38.58    1   
  7 Sydney Layaoen            FR Waiakea                         2:40.31  
  8 Crystal Baysa             JR Kamehameha                      2:41.02  
  9 Maisie Kenney             SO Kealakehe                       2:47.40  
 10 Shariah Olomua            SO Kamehameha                      2:48.06  
 11 Casey Sanford             FR Kealakehe                       2:53.48  
 12 Asuka Kobayshi            JR Kealakehe                       2:53.99  
 13 Maria Fratinardo          SO Kamehameha                      2:54.88  
 14 Stephanie Sugai           SR CLA                             2:56.09  
 15 Whittni Smith             SO Keaau                           2:56.58  
 16 Sarah Franco              SO Kealakehe                       2:57.15  
 17 Kahala Huddleston         SO Kamehameha                      3:07.07  
 18 Joy Rimel                 SO CLA                             3:12.46  
 19 Dana Gober                JR Kealakehe                       3:31.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savannah Cochran          10 Hawaii Prep                     5:22.62   10   
  2 Amelia Warnock            SO Hilo                            5:34.88    8   
  3 Crystal Baysa             JR Kamehameha                      5:40.55    6   
  4 Adona Hildhang            12 Honokaa                         5:41.83    4   
  5 Jodi Go                   FR Waiakea                         5:55.13    2   
  6 Kahala Huddleston         SO Kamehameha                      5:56.58    1   
  7 Maisie Kenney             SO Kealakehe                       5:56.59  
  8 Kaley Bannister           SR Kamehameha                      6:00.81  
  9 Cezanne Guidry            JR Kealakehe                       6:07.30  
 10 Pi'ilani Yamanoha         FR Waiakea                         6:15.24  
 11 Diana Doan                FR Keaau                           6:29.66  
 12 Yesica Avendano           SO Kealakehe                       6:32.50  
 13 Cameron Wiles             SO CLA                             7:08.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SR Hilo                           10:50.52   10   
  2 Kristiana Van Pernis      12 Hawaii Prep                    10:54.69    8   
  3 Sol Kisig                 JR St Joseph                      11:10.56    6   
  4 Saya Yabe                 FR Waiakea                        11:51.63    4   
  5 Sabrina Disney            11 Hawaii Prep                    11:54.27    2   
  6 Cezanne Guidry            JR Kealakehe                      12:30.03    1   
  7 Crystal Baysa             JR Kamehameha                     12:44.50  
  8 Kaley Bannister           SR Kamehameha                     12:54.01  
  9 Maria Fratinardo          SO Kamehameha                     13:15.55  
 10 Vanessa Ignacio           SR Waiakea                        13:29.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                        15.99   1  10   
  2 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                        16.93   1   8   
  3 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                              16.96   1   6   
  4 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                           18.28   1   4   
  5 Lokelani Ching            10 Hawaii Prep                       18.76   1   2   
  6 Ella Kotner               11 Hawaii Prep                       19.18   1   1   
  7 Olivia Hettel-Hori        SO Kealakehe                         19.31   2 
  8 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        19.50   1 
  9 Tia Nelson                SR Kealakehe                         19.79   2 
 10 Layn Glenn                SO Kamehameha                        20.35   2 
 11 Taru Aitola               11 Hawaii Prep                       20.53   1 
 12 Rianna Yoneda             SO Keaau                             20.66   2 
 13 Tola Mahoney               9 Hawaii Prep                       23.47   2 
 14 Shinae Lee                11 Hawaii Prep                       24.39   2 
 15 Valerie Hageraats          9 Hawaii Prep                       24.90   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                        49.75   1  10   
  2 Ella Kotner               11 Hawaii Prep                       52.87   1   8   
  3 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                           53.05   1   6   
  4 Lokelani Ching            10 Hawaii Prep                       54.84   1   4   
  5 Olivia Hettel-Hori        SO Kealakehe                         55.81   1   2   
  6 Taru Aitola               11 Hawaii Prep                       56.10   2   1   
  7 Tia Nelson                SR Kealakehe                         56.88   2 
  8 Leilani Howard            SR Kealakehe                         56.98   1 
  9 Layn Glenn                SO Kamehameha                        57.06   1 
 10 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        57.09   2 
 11 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                      1:02.07   2 
 12 Tola Mahoney               9 Hawaii Prep                     1:02.26   2 
 13 Valerie Hageraats          9 Hawaii Prep                     1:12.86   2 
 14 Shinae Lee                11 Hawaii Prep                     1:21.81   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha                                                     51.09   1  10   
  2 Kealakehe                                                      51.49   1   8   
  3 Hilo                                                           51.78   1   6   
  4 Hawaii Prep                                                    52.14   1   4   
  5 Waiakea                                                        53.31   1   2   
  6 Hilo  'B'                                                      57.19   2 
  7 Hawaii Prep  'B'                                               58.93   2 
  8 Hawaii Prep  'C'                                               59.71   2 
  9 Hawaii Prep  'D'                                             1:10.77   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawaii Prep                                                  4:27.72   10   
  2 Kealakehe                                                    4:32.55    8   
  3 Waiakea                                                      4:35.15    6   
  4 Honokaa                                                      4:45.65    4   
  5 Waiakea  'B'                                                 4:59.15  
  6 Kealakehe  'B'                                               5:14.46  
  7 Hawaii Prep  'B'                                             5:14.79  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                     5-02.00   10   
  2 Daysha Alameda            JR Keaau                           5-00.00    8   
  3 Ivy Conley                11 Hawaii Prep                     4-10.00    6   
  4 Meagan Kualii             JR Kamehameha                      4-08.00    4   
  5 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                     J4-08.00    2   
  6 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                         4-04.00    0.33
  6 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                      4-04.00    0.33
  6 Leila Morrison            11 Hawaii Prep                     4-04.00    0.33
  9 Alayna McGuiness           9 Hawaii Prep                    J4-04.00  
  9 Caitlin Poe               SO Kamehameha                     J4-04.00  
 11 Sydney Layaoen            FR Waiakea                         4-02.00  
 11 Taira Javar               FR Waiakea                         4-02.00  
 11 Cassidy Kelii             SO Kamehameha                      4-02.00  
 14 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                         4-00.00  
 14 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                         4-00.00  
 14 Chelsea Wengler           SO Keaau                           4-00.00  
 17 Ruby Galapon              FR Keaau                           3-10.00  
 -- Noelani Leialoha          FR Waiakea                              NH  
 -- Whittni Smith             SO Keaau                                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                            9-06.00   10   
  2 Tori Greco Hiranaka       11 Hawaii Prep                     8-06.00    8   
  3 Darien Calicdan           JR Waiakea                         8-00.00    6   
  4 Rachel Serion             JR Kealakehe                       7-06.00    4   
  5 Kimi Cantyne              12 Hawaii Prep                    J7-06.00    2   
  6 Rowan Kotner               9 Hawaii Prep                    J7-06.00    1   
  7 Vera Mahoney              11 Hawaii Prep                     6-06.00  
  8 Ariana Kaneshiro          FR Kealakehe                       6-00.00  
  9 Hinatea Otare             JR Kealakehe                       5-00.00  
 -- Yesica Avendano           SO Kealakehe                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                           17-01.00   10   
  2 Meagan Kualii             JR Kamehameha                     17-00.50    8   
  3 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                      16-03.75    6   
  4 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                           16-03.00    4   
  5 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                        15-02.00    2   
  6 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                          14-10.00    1   
  7 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                        14-07.50  
  8 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                        14-04.75  
  9 Susana Holika             SO Hilo                           14-03.50  
 10 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                        14-02.25  
 11 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                           13-05.25  
 12 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                        12-10.75  
 13 Cherish Lau               12 Honokaa                        12-05.50  
 14 Asia Kaden                12 Hawaii Prep                    12-00.50  
 15 Ariella Garinger             Hawaii Prep                    12-00.25  
 16 Teagan Rutkowski          10 Hawaii Prep                    11-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                           36-10.00   10   
  2 Meagan Kualii             JR Kamehameha                     34-09.00    8   
  3 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                     34-02.00    6   
  4 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                           33-07.50    4   
  5 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                    33-07.25    2   
  6 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                          31-05.00    1   
  7 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                        30-07.00  
  8 Susana Holika             SO Hilo                           30-02.50  
  9 Asia Kaden                12 Hawaii Prep                    27-02.25  
 -- Teagan Rutkowski          10 Hawaii Prep                        FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ofa Folau                 SR Waiakea                        30-10.25   10   
  2 Ula Brostek               11 Hawaii Prep                    29-04.50    8   
  3 Sasha Kauwale             JR Pahoa                          29-01.00    6   
  4 'alohi Chambless          11 Hawaii Prep                    28-10.50    4   
  5 Asinaulu Holika           FR Hilo                           28-10.25    2   
  6 Chenoa Rogers             FR Hilo                           28-10.00    1   
  7 Caley Saragosa            SR Kamehameha                    J28-10.00  
  8 Kamalani Alves            FR Hilo                           28-08.50  
  9 Cherry Ann Aki            SR Hilo                           28-06.25  
 10 Wiresita Poch             SO Hilo                           28-03.75  
 11 Lima Najera                  Hilo                           28-02.25  
 12 Kaycee Nathaniel          SO Hilo                           28-00.00  
 13 Genel Joy Galvez          FR Keaau                          27-11.00  
 13 Cortnie Pacyao            FR Hilo                           27-11.00  
 15 Mele Folau                SO Waiakea                        27-10.75  
 16 Jasmine Oher              JR Keaau                          27-01.50  
 17 Maines Yulian             SR Hilo                           27-01.00  
 17 Lehua Palakiko            SO Hilo                           27-01.00  
 -- Aleho Zinstem             SR Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Kamalani Richard-Kahoali  SO Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Jaymie Dexter             SR Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Molini Vaka               FR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Jessica Andres            FR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Jadeen Brown              JR Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Jadelyn Fernando          FR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Brandi Naihe              JR Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Kamreyn Manzano           FR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Maria Calso               FR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Micah Decleene            SO CLA                                  ND  
 -- Rhima Joy Inocelda        SR Pahoa                                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ula Brostek               11 Hawaii Prep                      105-01   10   
  2 Ofa Folau                 SR Waiakea                           97-10    8   
  3 Caley Saragosa            SR Kamehameha                        96-09    6   
  4 Lima Najera                  Hilo                              91-08    4   
  5 Mele Folau                SO Waiakea                        84-07.50    2   
  6 Kamalani Alves            FR Hilo                           83-03.50    1   
  7 Cortnie Pacyao            FR Hilo                              80-01  
  8 Cherry Ann Aki            SR Hilo                              79-10  
  9 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                           79-03.50  
 10 Wiresita Poch             SO Hilo                              78-08  
 11 Genel Joy Galvez          FR Keaau                             78-02  
 12 Paki Holika                  Hilo                              77-06  
 13 Kaycee Nathaniel          SO Hilo                              76-03  
 14 Maines Yulian             SR Hilo                              74-09  
 15 Chenoa Rogers             FR Hilo                              74-07  
 16 Lehua Palakiko            SO Hilo                              74-03  
 17 Sasha Kauwale             JR Pahoa                             73-08  
 18 Kamreyn Manzano           FR Hilo                           73-01.50  
 -- Jaymie Dexter             SR Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Asinaulu Holika           FR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- 'alohi Chambless          11 Hawaii Prep                          ND  
 -- Jadeen Brown              JR Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Rhima Joy Inocelda        SR Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Maria Calso               FR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Aleho Zinstem             SR Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Brandi Naihe              JR Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Jasmine Oher              JR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Shaenese Tailon           SR Ka'u                                 ND  
 -- Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Jessica Andres            FR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Kamalani Richard-Kahoali  SO Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Jadelyn Fernando          FR Keaau                                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luca Vartic               10 Konawaena                         11.27   1  10   
  2 Mike Williams             SR Hilo                              11.41   1   8   
  3 Tyson Pasco-Brown         SR Waiakea                           11.48   2   6   
  4 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        11.61   1   4   
  5 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                           11.67   1   2   
  6 Chastin Kekahuna          SR Kamehameha                        11.69   1   1   
  7 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                             11.74   2 
  8 Roskassa Johnson          SR Hilo                              11.83   1 
  9 Nakaiya Kerr              SR CLA                               11.88   5 
 10 Kahuhipa Donner           SR Keaau                             11.91   2 
 11 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       11.91   1 
 12 Justin Frias              SO Hilo                              11.94   2 
 13 Faaolaina Teofilo         SR Kamehameha                        11.97   1 
 14 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                         12.00   3 
 15 Maile Etherton             9 Hawaii Prep                       12.01   2 
 16 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                         12.06   2 
 17 Kanoa Chobany             11 Hawaii Prep                       12.08   4 
 18 Kauiki Feliciano           9 Honokaa                           12.09   2 
 19 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                             12.09   4 
 20 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                        12.16   2 
 21 Paul Tryztan Padasdao     JR Keaau                             12.22   3 
 22 Shawn Joseph              SO Pahoa                             12.25   5 
 23 James Sloan               JR Kamehameha                        12.25   3 
 24 Ofa Fahiaa                JR Hilo                              12.27   6 
 25 Joshua Patterson          11 Hawaii Prep                       12.32   3 
 26 Tate Whitney              JR Kealakehe                         12.35   4 
 27 Jantzen Hing              SO Kealakehe                         12.35   5 
 28 Justin Quesada            JR Keaau                             12.38   6 
 29 Joe Alvarez               JR Waiakea                           12.39   4 
 30 Louis Moylan                 CLA                               12.42   4 
 31 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                              12.42   3 
 32 John DeRamos              SR Kamehameha                        12.44   4 
 33 Sione Holika              SR Hilo                              12.52   7 
 34 Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                           12.64   3 
 35 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                             12.72   6 
 36 Scott Nicolas             SO Waiakea                           12.77   5 
 37 Hoaka Cortez-Kanaiana     JR Keaau                             12.83   4 
 38 Edward Chen               JR Hilo                              12.86   6 
 39 Kolby Gebin               FR Keaau                             12.88   7 
 40 Spencer Hanza             JR Keaau                             12.95   7 
 41 Kalmi Wilson                 Kealakehe                         12.98   6 
 42 Dyllon Ching              10 Hawaii Prep                       13.11   5 
 43 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                        13.20   7 
 44 Chadwick Pajimola            Ka'u                              13.24   3 
 45 Uikelotu Holika           JR Hilo                              13.25   4 
 46 Kainalu Lau                  Honokaa                           13.47   3 
 47 Jay-R Abalos              SO Ka'u                              13.49   5 
 48 Jonah Brown               JR Kamehameha                        13.55   6 
 49 Jarod Clemente            SO Keaau                             14.15   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luca Vartic               10 Konawaena                         22.83   1  10   
  2 Mike Williams             SR Hilo                              22.86   1   8   
  3 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                               23.46   2   6   
  4 Phil Aganus               SR Kamehameha                        23.57   1   4   
  5 Chastin Kekahuna          SR Kamehameha                        23.58   1   2   
  6 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        23.71   2   1   
  7 Tyson Pasco-Brown         SR Waiakea                           23.76   1 
  8 Cohlby Roy Espaniola      JR Keaau                             23.83   1 
  9 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                         23.88   2 
 10 Roskassa Johnson          SR Hilo                              24.12   1 
 11 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                             24.16   1 
 12 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       24.17   2 
 13 Faaolaina Teofilo         SR Kamehameha                        24.23   2 
 14 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                         24.33   2 
 15 Nakaiya Kerr              SR CLA                               24.52   6 
 16 Joshua Patterson          11 Hawaii Prep                       24.62   4 
 17 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                             24.64   2 
 18 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                        24.74   5 
 19 Maile Etherton             9 Hawaii Prep                       24.98   3 
 20 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                              25.02   6 
 21 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                              25.04   2 
 22 Michael Von Rumorh        FR Kealakehe                         25.07   4 
 23 Shawn Joseph              SO Pahoa                             25.16   4 
 24 Jevin Demento             12 Honokaa                           25.22   4 
 25 Quinn Hottendorf          SO Kamehameha                        25.22   3 
 26 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                         25.25   3 
 27 Jantzen Hing              SO Kealakehe                         25.35   6 
 28 Tate Whitney              JR Kealakehe                         25.41   5 
 29 Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                           25.43   3 
 30 Louis Moylan                 CLA                               25.48   4 
 31 Joe Alvarez               JR Waiakea                           25.49   4 
 32 Kauiki Feliciano           9 Honokaa                           25.58   3 
 33 Caedan Cambra             SR CLA                               26.02   5 
 34 Laukoa Santos             FR Kealakehe                         26.02   6 
 35 Jeremy Gambing            SR Kealakehe                         26.08   5 
 36 Edward Chen               JR Hilo                              26.10   3 
 37 James Sloan               JR Kamehameha                        26.16   4 
 38 Michael Gusman            11 Konawaena                         26.38   3 
 39 Uikelotu Holika           JR Hilo                              26.64   5 
 40 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                           27.19   5 
 41 Chadwick Pajimola            Ka'u                              27.24   3 
 42 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                        27.45   6 
 43 Rylie Cabalse             FR Waiakea                           28.00   6 
 44 Dyllon Ching              10 Hawaii Prep                       28.12   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                               52.09   1  10   
  2 Cohlby Roy Espaniola      JR Keaau                             52.49   1   8   
  3 Chastin Kekahuna          SR Kamehameha                        53.13   1   6   
  4 Gavin Ulman               SO Kealakehe                         53.28   1   4   
  5 Jeffery Ferrell           JR Keaau                             53.55   1   2   
  6 Faaolaina Teofilo         SR Kamehameha                        55.09   3   1   
  7 Colton Hill               SR Kamehameha                        55.13   1 
  8 Michael Kokal             12 Hawaii Prep                       55.70   2 
  9 Davy Ragland              11 Hawaii Prep                       55.77   1 
 10 Isaiah DeSilva            JR Waiakea                           55.82   2 
 11 Thomas Johnston           10 Konawaena                         56.23   1 
 12 Hokupaa Kahookaulana      JR Pahoa                             56.32   2 
 13 Laukoa Santos             FR Kealakehe                         56.58   4 
 14 Jantzen Hing              SO Kealakehe                         56.71   5 
 15 Ivan Akana                SR Keaau                             56.72   2 
 16 Jevin Demento             12 Honokaa                           56.95   2 
 17 Anthony Conners           12 Honokaa                           57.12   3 
 18 Jeremy Gambing            SR Kealakehe                         57.19   5 
 19 Tristan Ross              SO Kealakehe                         57.31   2 
 20 Harrison Bierman          SO Hilo                              57.31   2 
 21 Michael Von Rumorh        FR Kealakehe                         57.45   3 
 22 Mitchell O'Conner         SO Keaau                             58.00   3 
 23 Kainalu Lau                  Honokaa                           58.55   4 
 24 Tate Whitney              JR Kealakehe                         59.02   4 
 25 Kauiki Feliciano           9 Honokaa                         1:00.26   5 
 26 Caedan Cambra             SR CLA                             1:01.03   4 
 27 Grant Kiunihiro           JR Hilo                            1:01.26   4 
 28 Elijah Anakalea-Buckley    9 Hawaii Prep                     1:03.60   5 
 29 Juan Miche Rosales           Hawaii Prep                     1:04.49   3 
 30 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                      1:04.63   4 
 31 Kobe Miller               SO Pahoa                           1:05.70   5 
 32 Mason DuPont              11 Hawaii Prep                     1:07.24   4 
 33 Maiaku Kahookaulana       FR Pahoa                           1:09.58   5 
 34 Josh Davis                SR Pahoa                           1:09.95   3 
 35 Joshua Keohuloa           11 Konawaena                       1:15.32   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louie Ondo                SO Waiakea                         2:04.65   10   
  2 Kellen Gillins            12 Hawaii Prep                     2:06.84    8   
  3 Jeffery Ferrell           JR Keaau                           2:08.36    6   
  4 Mark Pacris                  Waiakea                         2:08.89    4   
  5 Anthony Conners           12 Honokaa                         2:09.88    2   
  6 Levi Albano               SR Keaau                           2:13.95    1   
  7 Tre Soultz                SO Waiakea                         2:14.10  
  8 Tyler Honda               SR Waiakea                         2:14.42  
  9 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       2:15.54  
 10 Caleb Baptiste            JR Kamehameha                      2:15.70  
 11 Michael Spetich           12 Hawaii Prep                     2:16.81  
 12 Ryan Cruz                 SR Kamehameha                      2:17.04  
 13 Isreal Sims               SR Hilo                            2:17.33  
 14 Issac Angelo              11 Honokaa                         2:19.40  
 15 Christian Lawson          SR Keaau                           2:19.79  
 16 Shawn Gascon              SR Hilo                            2:20.90  
 17 Simon Ellis               10 Konawaena                       2:22.27  
 18 David Phillips            JR Ka'u                            2:24.09  
 19 Hua Uehara                SO Hilo                            2:24.47  
 20 Daniel Cohen               9 Hawaii Prep                     2:25.48  
 21 Harrison Bierman          SO Hilo                            2:26.00  
 22 Josh Lawcock              SR Kamehameha                      2:28.47  
 23 Juan Miche Rosales           Hawaii Prep                     2:37.63  
 24 Hunter Catton             SO Kamehameha                      2:38.08  
 25 Eric Osicky               FR Kealakehe                       2:38.83  
 26 Kobe Miller               SO Pahoa                           2:39.01  
 27 Charles Fernandez         SO Hilo                            2:39.96  
 28 Anson Yu                  JR Waiakea                         2:45.15  
 29 Josh Davis                SR Pahoa                           2:46.00  
 30 Jonah Brown               JR Kamehameha                      2:46.33  
 31 Maiaku Kahookaulana       FR Pahoa                           2:54.67  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Hunter            SR Hilo                            4:28.08   10   
  2 Lawrence Barrett           9 Konawaena                       4:29.48    8   
  3 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       4:30.17    6   
  4 Axl Aricayos              SO Waiakea                         4:31.98    4   
  5 Jake McCafferty           11 Hawaii Prep                     4:34.52    2   
  6 Michael Spetich           12 Hawaii Prep                     4:37.15    1   
  7 Adalberto Malagon         SO Kealakehe                       4:40.55  
  8 Issac Angelo              11 Honokaa                         4:41.67  
  9 Josiah Adams              JR Kohala                          4:43.41  
 10 Nate Ladwig               10 Hawaii Prep                     4:44.13  
 11 Isaiah Lawson             SR Keaau                           4:44.53  
 12 Hua Uehara                SO Hilo                            4:52.41  
 13 Daniel Cohen               9 Hawaii Prep                     4:58.40  
 14 Jake Lai                  12 Hawaii Prep                     5:02.23  
 15 Shawn Gascon              SR Hilo                            5:05.72  
 16 Josh Lawcock              SR Kamehameha                      5:11.26  
 17 Conrad Salboro            JR Kamehameha                      5:16.32  
 18 Dylan Gober               FR Kealakehe                       5:20.28  
 19 Eric Osicky               FR Kealakehe                       5:22.36  
 20 Orion Friels              SO Kealakehe                       5:26.66  
 21 Mason DuPont              11 Hawaii Prep                     5:31.54  
 22 Charles Fernandez         SO Hilo                            5:40.17  
 23 Daryl Albano              SR Keaau                           5:44.23  
 24 Anson Yu                  JR Waiakea                         5:44.92  
 25 Rhodney-John Hernando     FR Keaau                           5:54.53  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian McQuate               SR Waiakea                         9:28.62   10   
  2 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       9:37.68    8   
  3 River Brown               SO Hilo                            9:57.91    6   
  4 Nate Ladwig               10 Hawaii Prep                     9:57.94    4   
  5 Adalberto Malagon         SO Kealakehe                      10:06.84    2   
  6 Dyson Sato                SR Waiakea                        10:08.66    1   
  7 Akihiro Matsumoto         SO St Joseph                      10:15.66  
  8 Kai Garson-Shumway        SO Hilo                           10:17.95  
  9 Slater Inouye             FR Waiakea                        10:27.57  
 10 Jake Lai                  12 Hawaii Prep                    11:07.71  
 11 Christian Batad           FR Keaau                          11:12.96  
 12 Ariel Navarro             JR Keaau                          11:13.36  
 13 Dylan Gober               FR Kealakehe                      11:27.21  
 14 Orion Friels              SO Kealakehe                      11:36.88  
 15 Kyle Benevides            FR Keaau                          11:37.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawn Ventura             SR Keaau                             15.83   1  10   
  2 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        15.87   1   8   
  3 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       16.57   1   6   
  4 Phil Aganus               SR Kamehameha                        16.78   2   4   
  5 Kanoa Chobany             11 Hawaii Prep                       17.66   2   2   
  6 Joseph Starr              SO Pahoa                             19.57   2   1   
  7 Terrone Grantham          SR Keaau                             26.55   2 
 -- Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                           FS   1 
 -- Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                               DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        42.03   1  10   
  2 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        42.49   1   8   
  3 Phil Aganus               SR Kamehameha                        42.54   1   6   
  4 Shawn Ventura             SR Keaau                             42.91   1   4   
  5 Terrone Grantham          SR Keaau                             45.50   2   2   
  6 James Whalen              SR Makua Lani                        46.14   2   1   
  7 Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                             46.15   1 
  8 Kanoa Chobany             11 Hawaii Prep                       46.19   2 
  9 Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                           46.26   1 
 10 Scott Nicolas             SO Waiakea                           48.45   2 
 11 Kalmi Wilson                 Kealakehe                         50.33   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha                                                     44.57   10   
  2 Keaau                                                          45.33    8   
  3 Waiakea                                                        46.27    6   
  4 Hilo                                                           46.32    4   
  5 Kealakehe                                                      47.46    2   
  6 Hawaii Prep                                                    47.90    1   
  7 Ka'u                                                           48.84  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha                                                   3:39.39   10   
  2 Waiakea                                                      3:44.32    8   
  3 Kealakehe                                                    3:45.78    6   
  4 Hilo                                                         3:49.93    4   
  5 Waiakea  'B'                                                 3:54.70  
  6 Hawaii Prep                                                  3:55.32    2   
  7 Kealakehe  'B'                                               3:57.83  
  8 Waiakea  'C'                                                 4:15.40  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                           5-08.00   10   
  2 Andrew Garcia             SR Ka'u                            5-06.00    8   
  3 Austin Aukai               9 Konawaena                       5-02.00    6   
  4 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                            5-00.00    2.33
  4 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                           5-00.00    2.33
  4 Charlie Belmes            SR Keaau                           5-00.00    2.33
 -- Spencer Hanza             JR Keaau                                NH  
 -- Isaiah DeSilva            JR Waiakea                              NH  
 -- Justin Quesada            JR Keaau                                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Romero              SR Keaau                          12-06.00   10   
  2 Lucas DeRego              SO Kamehameha                     11-06.00    8   
  3 Marc Ferreira             JR Waiakea                        11-00.00    6   
  4 Zachary Kaneshiro         JR Kealakehe                     J11-00.00    4   
  5 Evan Alterman             SR Kealakehe                     J11-00.00    2   
  6 Alex Magoon               12 Hawaii Prep                    10-06.00    1   
  7 Justin Pham               12 Hawaii Prep                   J10-06.00  
  8 Tristan Kilkenny          10 Hawaii Prep                    10-00.00  
  9 River Brown               SO Hilo                          J10-00.00  
 10 Bryn Witthans             SO Kamehameha                      9-06.00  
 10 Isreal Sims               SR Hilo                            9-06.00  
 12 Kahekili Donner              Kamehameha                      9-00.00  
 12 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                           9-00.00  
 14 Quinn Hottendorf          SO Kamehameha                      8-06.00  
 14 Richard Hatori Kanakaole  JR Keaau                           8-06.00  
 14 JB Kelly Tumaneng         JR Keaau                           8-06.00  
 -- Cody Cuba                 SO Waiakea                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esteve Salmo              JR Ka'u                           20-05.50   10   
  2 Keoni Yates               SR Kealakehe                      19-07.25    8   
  3 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                        19-03.25    6   
  4 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                            18-11.50    4   
  5 Justin Frias              SO Hilo                           18-08.25    2   
  6 Kahuhipa Donner           SR Keaau                          18-05.00    1   
  7 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                     18-04.50  
  8 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                           18-00.50  
  9 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                     17-10.25  
 10 Ryan Cruz                 SR Kamehameha                     17-07.25  
 11 Hokupaa Kahookaulana      JR Pahoa                          17-03.00  
 12 James Whalen              SR Makua Lani                     17-02.50  
 13 David Pillette            JR Ka'u                           17-00.00  
 14 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                          16-08.25  
 15 James Sloan               JR Kamehameha                     16-06.50  
 16 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                      16-05.50  
 17 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                      16-04.50  
 18 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                          16-04.00  
 18 Joseph Starr              SO Pahoa                          16-04.00  
 20 Kalmi Wilson                 Kealakehe                      16-03.75  
 21 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                      16-03.50  
 22 Austin Aukai               9 Konawaena                      16-03.00  
 23 Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                        16-02.50  
 24 Hoaka Cortez-Kanaiana     JR Keaau                          16-01.00  
 25 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                          15-11.50  
 26 Jonah Brown               JR Kamehameha                     15-09.50  
 27 Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                        15-07.00  
 28 Paul Tryztan Padasdao     JR Keaau                          15-05.50  
 29 Kolby Gebin               FR Keaau                          15-04.75  
 30 Kaweni Ibarra             JR Ka'u                           15-04.25  
 31 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                        14-08.25  
 32 Hunter Catton             SO Kamehameha                     14-03.75  
 33 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                          13-10.50  
 34 Rylie Cabalse             FR Waiakea                        13-06.75  
 35 Jarod Clemente            SO Keaau                          12-08.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keoni Yates               SR Kealakehe                      40-00.75   10   
  2 Kekaulike Alameda         JR Kamehameha                     39-11.75    8   
  3 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                     39-10.75    6   
  4 Cohlby Roy Espaniola      JR Keaau                          39-09.25    4   
  5 Zachary Kaneshiro         JR Kealakehe                      38-02.00    2   
  6 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                           37-04.25    1   
  7 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                     37-00.50  
  8 Evan Alterman             SR Kealakehe                      36-09.75  
  9 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                          36-08.75  
 10 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                     36-05.50  
 11 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                          36-01.50  
 12 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                      35-09.75  
 13 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                          35-03.75  
 14 John DeRamos              SR Kamehameha                     34-09.50  
 15 Koa Thompson              SR Kamehameha                     34-06.50  
 16 Spencer Hanza             JR Keaau                          34-05.00  
 17 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                      34-04.00  
 18 Hoaka Cortez-Kanaiana     JR Keaau                          33-06.00  
 19 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                        31-07.75  
 20 Rylie Cabalse             FR Waiakea                        31-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isi Holani                SR Hilo                           49-10.75   10   
  2 Matthew Simpkins          SR Keaau                          46-05.00    8   
  3 Feke Kioa                 SR Kealakehe                      45-10.50    6   
  4 Dustin Liva               SR Keaau                          45-08.00    4   
  5 Sione Holika              SR Hilo                           43-10.75    2   
  6 Koa Thompson              SR Kamehameha                     43-08.50    1   
  7 Ofa Fahiaa                JR Hilo                           43-03.75  
  8 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                        42-08.50  
  9 Hoku Kamaka               JR Kealakehe                      40-10.00  
 10 Justin Hong               SR Keaau                          39-11.00  
 11 Ridge Quitoriano          JR Waiakea                        39-07.00  
 12 Brant Shiroma             SR Waiakea                        39-04.25  
 13 Jade Barroga              SR Keaau                          39-01.00  
 14 Cody Raymond              SO Hilo                           39-00.00  
 15 Jon Salzman               SR Hilo                           38-10.25  
 16 Brandyn Lee-Lehano        SO Kamehameha                     38-04.00  
 17 Zachary Devela            JR Waiakea                        37-04.00  
 18 Colin Renfro              12 Hawaii Prep                    37-00.75  
 19 Alan Sekona               SR Waiakea                        36-02.25  
 20 Quenten Anastacio         SR Kamehameha                     34-09.50  
 -- Culen Santiago            FR Kamehameha                           ND  
 -- Nahe Grace                10 Hawaii Prep                          ND  
 -- Jess Ramelb               SR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Joseph MACDONALD          FR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Calvin Antone             SR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Dayton Antonio            FR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Kama Kauvaka              JR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Ian Taylor                 9 Konawaena                            ND  
 -- Louisito Lara             SR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Riley Costa               SO Waiakea                              ND  
 -- Ashton Porter             SO Kamehameha                           ND  
 -- Jordan Pascual            SR Keaau                                ND  
 -- David Pakele              SO Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Kili Oliveira             SO Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Joshua Keohuloa           11 Konawaena                            ND  
 -- Alexandro Siordia         12 Hawaii Prep                          ND  
 -- Loumir Malapitan          SR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Marti Tuiloma             JR Keaau                                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoku Kamaka               JR Kealakehe                        134-06   10   
  2 Brant Shiroma             SR Waiakea                          128-11    8   
  3 Jon Salzman               SR Hilo                             127-11    6   
  4 Feke Kioa                 SR Kealakehe                        126-00    4   
  5 Matthew Simpkins          SR Keaau                            125-11    2   
  6 Sione Holika              SR Hilo                             123-11    1   
  7 Dustin Liva               SR Keaau                         122-03.50  
  8 Koa Thompson              SR Kamehameha                    117-03.50  
  9 Brandyn Lee-Lehano        SO Kamehameha                       116-07  
 10 Cody Raymond              SO Hilo                             115-10  
 11 David Pakele              SO Hilo                             115-06  
 12 Kili Oliveira             SO Pahoa                            112-07  
 13 Zachary Devela            JR Waiakea                          112-04  
 14 Ashton Porter             SO Kamehameha                       110-10  
 15 Ofa Fahiaa                JR Hilo                             109-07  
 16 Jade Barroga              SR Keaau                            108-09  
 17 Kama Kauvaka              JR Hilo                             106-08  
 18 Alexandro Siordia         12 Hawaii Prep                      106-05  
 19 Ridge Quitoriano          JR Waiakea                          106-01  
 20 Jordan Pascual            SR Keaau                            105-03  
 21 Alan Sekona               SR Waiakea                          103-04  
 22 Quenten Anastacio         SR Kamehameha                    100-04.50  
 23 Marti Tuiloma             JR Keaau                             96-00  
 24 Culen Santiago            FR Kamehameha                     90-05.50  
 25 Loumir Malapitan          SR Keaau                             89-06  
 26 Nahe Grace                10 Hawaii Prep                       88-04  
 27 Joshua Keohuloa           11 Konawaena                         86-10  
 28 Colin Renfro              12 Hawaii Prep                       78-03  
 29 Ian Taylor                 9 Konawaena                         74-00  
 30 Dayton Antonio            FR Hilo                              65-02  
 31 Calvin Antone             SR Keaau                             57-00  
 -- Joseph MACDONALD          FR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Louisito Lara             SR Keaau                                ND  
 -- Isi Holani                SR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Jess Ramelb               SR Keaau                                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hawaii Prep                121.33     2) Hilo                      112   
    3) Kamehameha                  97.33     4) Kealakehe                  62   
    5) Waiakea                     52.33     6) Keaau                      11   
    7) Honokaa                      8        7) St Joseph                   8   
    9) Kohala                       6        9) Konawaena                   6   
    9) Pahoa                        6       12) Christian Liberty           2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kamehameha                  98        2) Keaau                      84.66
    3) Kealakehe                   74        4) Waiakea                    71   
    5) Hilo                        64.33     6) Konawaena                  34   
    7) Hawaii Prep                 27        8) Christian Liberty          20   
    9) Ka'u                        18       10) Honokaa                     2   
   11) Makua Lani                   1       11) Pahoa                       1