Licensed to Kea'au High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 04:59 PM
                            BIIF Week 7 @ Konawaena                            
                       Julian Yates Field   - 4/26/2014                        
                                Kealakekua, HI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alysa Gamache             JR Kealakehe                         13.04   1  10   
  2 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                         13.15   1   8   
  3 Harper Hottendorf         SR Kamehameha                        13.18   1   6   
  4 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                       13.29   1   4   
  5 Lolly Higa                SR Hilo                              13.50   1   2   
  6 Mikela Mercier            11 Konawaena                         13.52   2   1   
  7 Camelle Martinez          SR Hilo                              13.52   1 
  8 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                              13.60   2 
  9 Caitlin Albrecht          SO Hilo                              13.61   1 
 10 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SR Hilo                              13.64   2 
 11 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                              13.70   1 
 12 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                           13.80   2 
 13 Makana Keala              FR Waiakea                           13.85   2 
 14 Starcia Deponte           SO Waiakea                           13.88   2 
 15 Hii Manoi                 SO Kealakehe                         13.99   3 
 16 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                           14.07   2 
 17 Makela Rincon             SO Pahoa                             14.26   4 
 18 Laura Silva               JR Keaau                             14.27   3 
 19 Nyla Orevillo             JR Waiakea                           14.29   3 
 20 Kalai Prothro             SR Keaau                             14.38   5 
 21 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                              14.48   3 
 22 Tori Teanio               SO Keaau                             14.52   4 
 23 Shiella Natividad         SO Pahoa                             14.57   5 
 24 Uluwehi Cordero           10 Honokaa                           14.60   4 
 25 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        14.62   4 
 26 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                             14.66   2 
 27 Destiny Abilla            JR Pahoa                             14.68   5 
 28 Mele Folau                SO Waiakea                           14.90   5 
 29 Darcy Salmo               SR Pahoa                             15.11   5 
 30 Meghan Gerue                 CLA                               15.24   3 
 31 Kiana Farm                JR Kealakehe                         15.27   4 
 32 Kathryn Byrnes            10 Hawaii Prep                       15.28   3 
 33 Aleho Zinstem             SR Kealakehe                         15.50   5 
 34 Megan Canniff             11 Hawaii Prep                       15.66   4 
 35 Marilu Mendoza            JR Pahoa                             15.79   5 
 36 Therese Decleene          SO CLA                               16.79   4 
 -- Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                              FS   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                         26.97   1  10   
  2 Alysa Gamache             JR Kealakehe                         27.20   1   8   
  3 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SR Hilo                              27.31   1   6   
  4 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                              27.57   1   4   
  5 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                       27.62   2   2   
  6 Camelle Martinez          SR Hilo                              27.64   2   1   
  7 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                              28.09   1 
  8 Li'I Maertens             SR Hilo                              28.11   2 
  9 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                           28.24   2 
 10 Gabriella Boyle           FR Kohala                            28.24   1 
 11 Daysha Alameda            JR Keaau                             28.46   1 
 12 Caitlin Albrecht          SO Hilo                              28.55   1 
 13 Lolly Higa                SR Hilo                              28.67   2 
 14 Muriel Assi               JR Keaau                             28.74   2 
 15 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                           28.84   3 
 16 Cherish Lau               12 Honokaa                           28.94   2 
 17 Starcia Deponte           SO Waiakea                           29.06   4 
 18 Hii Manoi                 SO Kealakehe                         29.11   3 
 19 Makana Keala              FR Waiakea                           29.16   4 
 20 Mikela Mercier            11 Konawaena                         29.18   5 
 21 Darien Calicdan           JR Waiakea                           29.19   6 
 22 Keiran Gillins             9 Honokaa                           29.30   5 
 23 Nyla Orevillo             JR Waiakea                           29.46   5 
 24 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                             29.48   2 
 25 Taira Javar               FR Waiakea                           29.50   6 
 26 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                              29.56   3 
 27 Makela Rincon             SO Pahoa                             29.76   6 
 28 Laura Silva               JR Keaau                             29.85   3 
 29 Rowan Kotner               9 Hawaii Prep                       29.87   3 
 30 Destiny Abilla            JR Pahoa                             30.07   4 
 31 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                           30.55   6 
 32 Genevieve Boyle           JR Kohala                            30.68   4 
 33 Helena Saito              10 Honokaa                           30.86   4 
 34 Kalai Prothro             SR Keaau                             31.06   4 
 35 Uluwehi Cordero           10 Honokaa                           31.15   6 
 36 Noelani Leialoha          FR Waiakea                           31.23   6 
 37 Darcy Salmo               SR Pahoa                             31.24   3 
 38 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        31.36   3 
 39 Sabrina Marvin             9 Hawaii Prep                       31.77   4 
 40 Shiella Natividad         SO Pahoa                             32.03   5 
 41 Meghan Gerue                 CLA                               32.13   3 
 42 Tabitha Silva-Perreira    SO Keaau                             32.23   6 
 43 Chelsea Wengler           SO Keaau                             32.28   6 
 44 Christen Mae Viado        JR Keaau                             32.36   5 
 45 Randelle Simeona-Uerez    JR Kealakehe                         32.47   5 
 46 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        33.07   5 
 47 Marilu Mendoza            JR Pahoa                             33.44   4 
 48 Therese Decleene          SO CLA                               35.68   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SR Hilo                              58.87   1  10   
  2 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                            1:01.96   1   8   
  3 Gabriella Boyle           FR Kohala                          1:03.08   1   6   
  4 Kiana Fudala              JR Kealakehe                       1:03.09   1   4   
  5 Brianna Cadaoas           SR Keaau                           1:04.19   2   2   
  6 Cherish Lau               12 Honokaa                         1:04.23   1   1   
  7 Harper Hottendorf         SR Kamehameha                      1:05.21   2 
  8 Keiran Gillins             9 Honokaa                         1:05.35   1 
  9 Jaymie Salangsang         SO Waiakea                         1:06.55   1 
 10 Rianna Yoneda             SO Keaau                           1:06.57   3 
 11 Shariah Olomua            SO Kamehameha                      1:06.96   1 
 12 Clara Sheffield           SR CLA                             1:07.40   2 
 13 Noelani Leialoha          FR Waiakea                         1:08.51   2 
 14 Daysha Alameda            JR Keaau                           1:08.60   3 
 15 Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                       1:08.99   2 
 16 Helena Saito              10 Honokaa                         1:09.31   2 
 17 Stephanie Sugai           SR CLA                             1:09.48   3 
 18 Sabrina Marvin             9 Hawaii Prep                     1:09.84   3 
 19 Genevieve Boyle           JR Kohala                          1:09.88   2 
 20 Sydney Layaoen            FR Waiakea                         1:09.97   3 
 21 Pi'ilani Yamanoha         FR Waiakea                         1:12.78   4 
 22 Joy Rimel                 SO CLA                             1:13.69   4 
 23 Tabitha Silva-Perreira    SO Keaau                           1:14.24   4 
 24 Hannah Moreau              9 Konawaena                       1:17.25   3 
 25 Kaylee Rafol              JR Kealakehe                       1:18.50   3 
 26 Kalai Prothro             SR Keaau                           1:18.65   4 
 27 Christen Mae Viado        JR Keaau                           1:19.23   4 
 28 Andie Dernbach             9 Konawaena                       1:19.40   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savannah Cochran          10 Hawaii Prep                     2:27.60   10   
  2 Amelia Warnock            SO Hilo                            2:30.41    8   
  3 Clara Sheffield           SR CLA                             2:33.52    6   
  4 Crystal Baysa             JR Kamehameha                      2:35.39    4   
  5 Shayli Nakamoto           11 Konawaena                       2:37.15    2   
  6 Madelyn Mumbert           JR Kealakehe                       2:38.31    1   
  7 Sabrina Disney            11 Hawaii Prep                     2:38.91  
  8 Linnea Singleton          11 Konawaena                       2:43.55  
  9 Maria Fratinardo          SO Kamehameha                      2:44.29  
 10 Saya Yabe                 FR Waiakea                         2:44.35  
 11 Sabrina Marvin             9 Hawaii Prep                     2:45.51  
 12 Asuka Kobayshi            JR Kealakehe                       2:46.89  
 13 Kaley Bannister           SR Kamehameha                      2:46.89  
 14 Stephanie Sugai           SR CLA                             2:47.59  
 15 Casey Sanford             FR Kealakehe                       2:48.80  
 16 Riley Arroyo              SO Kealakehe                       2:52.55  
 17 Joy Rimel                 SO CLA                             2:53.45  
 18 Whittni Smith             SO Keaau                           2:54.87  
 19 Jodi Go                   FR Waiakea                         2:56.74  
 20 Sarah Franco              SO Kealakehe                       2:57.80  
 21 Vanessa Ignacio           SR Waiakea                         2:58.10  
 22 Alexandra Vida            JR Keaau                           3:00.29  
 23 Dana Gober                JR Kealakehe                       3:19.66  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristiana Van Pernis      12 Hawaii Prep                     5:02.05   10   
  2 Crystal Baysa             JR Kamehameha                      5:28.31    8   
  3 Saya Yabe                 FR Waiakea                         5:33.52    6   
  4 Madelyn Mumbert           JR Kealakehe                       5:35.65    4   
  5 Kaley Bannister           SR Kamehameha                      5:41.90    2   
  6 Jodi Go                   FR Waiakea                         5:50.74    1   
  7 Maisie Kenney             SO Kealakehe                       5:53.97  
  8 Vanessa Ignacio           SR Waiakea                         5:56.01  
  9 Cezanne Guidry            JR Kealakehe                       6:03.84  
 10 Alexandra Vida            JR Keaau                           6:07.45  
 11 Yesica Avendano           SO Kealakehe                       6:34.48  
 12 Cameron Wiles             SO CLA                             7:09.99  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristiana Van Pernis      12 Hawaii Prep                    10:54.20   10   
  2 Cezanne Guidry            JR Kealakehe                      12:42.43    8   
  3 Maisie Kenney             SO Kealakehe                      12:46.92    6   
  4 Kahala Huddleston         SO Kamehameha                     12:57.71    4   
  5 Riley Arroyo              SO Kealakehe                      13:14.78    2   
  6 Savannah Cochran          10 Hawaii Prep                    13:22.42    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Taylor               10 Hawaii Prep                       15.18   1  10   
  2 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                        15.83   1   8   
  3 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                              16.54   1   6   
  4 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                        16.97   1   4   
  5 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                           17.76   1   2   
  6 Ella Kotner               11 Hawaii Prep                       18.06   2   1   
  7 Tia Nelson                SR Kealakehe                         18.87   2 
  8 Lokelani Ching            10 Hawaii Prep                       19.34   1 
  9 Gracelin Castro           FR Waiakea                           19.76   2 
 10 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                           20.18   2 
 11 Rianna Yoneda             SO Keaau                             20.44   2 
 12 Destiny Abilla            JR Pahoa                             20.88   3 
 13 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        20.96   3 
 14 Olivia Hettel-Hori        SO Kealakehe                         21.14   2 
 15 Tola Mahoney               9 Hawaii Prep                       22.65   3 
 16 Valerie Hageraats          9 Hawaii Prep                       24.32   3 
 17 Shinae Lee                11 Hawaii Prep                       24.61   3 
 18 Cassidy Kelii             SO Kamehameha                        28.79   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Taylor               10 Hawaii Prep                       45.40   1  10   
  2 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                              46.50   1   8   
  3 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                        47.05   1   6   
  4 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                        50.12   1   4   
  5 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                           50.50   1   2   
  6 Ella Kotner               11 Hawaii Prep                       51.60   1   1   
  7 Leilani Lawson            JR Kealakehe                         51.62   1 
  8 Leilani Howard            SR Kealakehe                         54.21   2 
  9 Makela Rincon             SO Pahoa                             55.98   2 
 10 Gracelin Castro           FR Waiakea                           56.38   1 
 11 Kylee Hayashida           SO Kamehameha                        56.42   2 
 12 Tia Nelson                SR Kealakehe                         56.61   2 
 13 Sophia Chun               FR Kamehameha                        59.05   2 
 14 Tola Mahoney               9 Hawaii Prep                     1:00.34   2 
 15 Valerie Hageraats          9 Hawaii Prep                     1:10.73   2 
 16 Shinae Lee                11 Hawaii Prep                     1:18.79   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kealakehe                                                      50.74   1  10   
  2 Hilo                                                           51.05   1   8   
  3 Kamehameha                                                     51.50   1   6   
  4 Hawaii Prep                                                    51.60   1   4   
  5 Waiakea                                                        53.51   1   2   
  6 Keaau                                                          53.63   1   1   
  7 Kealakehe  'B'                                                 56.81   2 
  8 Pahoa                                                          57.15   1 
  9 Konawaena                                                      57.37   1 
 10 Hawaii Prep  'B'                                             1:05.22   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keaau                                                        4:22.88   10   
  2 Kealakehe                                                    4:32.82    8   
  3 Kamehameha                                                   4:42.49    6   
  4 Kealakehe  'B'                                               5:08.85  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                     5-00.00   10   
  2 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                       4-10.00    7   
  2 Daysha Alameda            JR Keaau                           4-10.00    7   
  4 Tiffany Kurozawa          JR Kealakehe                       4-06.00    3   
  4 Alayna McGuiness           9 Hawaii Prep                     4-06.00    3   
  6 Ivy Conley                11 Hawaii Prep                    J4-06.00    0.50
  6 Leila Morrison            11 Hawaii Prep                    J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Sandy Jardine             SR Kamehameha                      4-04.00  
  9 Sydney Layaoen            FR Waiakea                         4-02.00  
  9 Whittni Smith             SO Keaau                           4-02.00  
  9 Hii Manoi                 SO Kealakehe                       4-02.00  
  9 Taira Javar               FR Waiakea                         4-02.00  
 13 Jaymie Salangsang         SO Waiakea                         4-00.00  
 13 Cassidy Kelii             SO Kamehameha                      4-00.00  
 13 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                         4-00.00  
 13 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                         4-00.00  
 13 Caitlin Poe               SO Kamehameha                      4-00.00  
 18 Chelsea Wengler           SO Keaau                           3-10.00  
 -- Nani Welch Keliihoomalu   12 Hawaii Prep                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                            9-00.00   10   
  2 Tori Greco Hiranaka       11 Hawaii Prep                    J9-00.00    8   
  3 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                         8-00.00    6   
  4 Darien Calicdan           JR Waiakea                        J8-00.00    4   
  5 Rowan Kotner               9 Hawaii Prep                     7-06.00    2   
  6 Vera Mahoney              11 Hawaii Prep                    J7-06.00    1   
  7 Rachel Serion             JR Kealakehe                       7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                           16-07.25   10   
  2 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                      16-02.50    8   
  3 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                           16-01.25    6   
  4 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                    15-10.75    4   
  5 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                     15-10.00    2   
  6 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                          15-01.75    1   
  7 Monique Apuakehau         JR Waiakea                        15-00.75  
  8 Tiffany Kurozawa          JR Kealakehe                      14-10.75  
  9 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                        14-07.00  
 10 Cydne Correia             11 Honokaa                        14-00.50  
 11 Skye Ombac                SR Waiakea                        13-11.75  
 12 Savannah Toussaint        JR Hilo                           13-07.00  
 13 Asia Morris               11 Konawaena                      12-08.75  
 14 Ariella Garinger             Hawaii Prep                    12-01.75  
 15 Tori Teanio               SO Keaau                          12-00.00  
 16 Leilani Pupuhi             9 Honokaa                        11-10.75  
 17 Asia Kaden                12 Hawaii Prep                    11-05.50  
 18 Teagan Rutkowski          10 Hawaii Prep                    10-05.00  
 19 Uluwehi Cordero           10 Honokaa                         9-07.00  
 -- Noelani Leialoha          FR Waiakea                            FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mehana Sabado-Halpern     JR Hilo                           35-05.50   10   
  2 Casey Poe                 SR Kamehameha                     34-09.75    8   
  3 Nicole Cristobal          FR Kealakehe                      34-02.00    6   
  4 Kunda Nicholson-Walker    SR Hilo                           33-06.25    4   
  5 Kau'i Taylor              10 Hawaii Prep                    32-08.25    1.50
  5 Alysha Medieros           JR Hilo                           32-08.25    1.50
  7 Mikela Cabel              SR Kamehameha                     32-03.25  
  8 Skye Rances               SR Waiakea                        31-07.50  
  9 Tiffany Kurozawa          JR Kealakehe                      30-11.00  
 10 Tiani Teanio              JR Keaau                          30-09.00  
 11 Susana Holika             SO Hilo                           28-08.75  
 12 Asia Kaden                12 Hawaii Prep                    27-03.00  
 13 Tori Teanio               SO Keaau                          26-02.25  
 -- Teagan Rutkowski          10 Hawaii Prep                        FOUL  
 -- Savannah Cochran          10 Hawaii Prep                        FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ula Brostek               11 Hawaii Prep                    33-07.00   10   
  2 Asinaulu Holika           FR Hilo                           33-01.75    8   
  3 Chenoa Rogers             FR Hilo                           32-08.00    6   
  4 Alisi Pulupaki            SO Hilo                           31-09.00    4   
  5 Kaycee Nathaniel          SO Hilo                           31-00.50    2   
  6 Ofa Folau                 SR Waiakea                        29-00.00    0.50
  6 'alohi Chambless          11 Hawaii Prep                    29-00.00    0.50
  8 Caley Saragosa            SR Kamehameha                     28-08.50  
  9 Sasha Kauwale             JR Pahoa                          28-05.50  
 10 Mele Folau                SO Waiakea                        27-08.00  
 11 Genel Joy Galvez          FR Keaau                          27-00.00  
 12 Jadeen Brown              JR Pahoa                          26-00.50  
 -- Aleho Zinstem             SR Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Jaymie Dexter             SR Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Micah Decleene            SO CLA                                  ND  
 -- Brandi Naihe              JR Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Kamalani Richard-Kahoali  SO Kealakehe                            ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ofa Folau                 SR Waiakea                           99-05   10   
  2 Lima Najera                  Hilo                              95-11    8   
  3 Caley Saragosa            SR Kamehameha                        91-00    6   
  4 Molini Vaka               FR Hilo                              90-06    4   
  5 Wiresita Poch             SO Hilo                              87-04    1.50
  5 'alohi Chambless          11 Hawaii Prep                       87-04    1.50
  7 Ula Brostek               11 Hawaii Prep                       86-10  
  8 Mele Folau                SO Waiakea                           84-07  
  9 Genel Joy Galvez          FR Keaau                             83-04  
 10 Brandi Naihe              JR Kealakehe                         77-02  
 11 Jaymie Dexter             SR Pahoa                             74-08  
 12 Sasha Kauwale             JR Pahoa                             73-05  
 -- Jadeen Brown              JR Pahoa                                ND  
 -- Cortnie Pacyao            FR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Brooke Bering                Kealakehe                          FOUL  
 -- Aleho Zinstem             SR Kealakehe                          FOUL  
 -- Kamalani Richard-Kahoali  SO Kealakehe                          FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luca Vartic               10 Konawaena                         11.20   1  10   
  2 Mike Williams             SR Hilo                              11.38   1   8   
  3 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        11.53   1   6   
  4 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                           11.54   1   4   
  5 Tyson Pasco-Brown         SR Waiakea                           11.60   1   2   
  6 Christopher Higuchi       12 Konawaena                         11.60   1   1   
  7 Pookela Hanato-Smith      12 Konawaena                         11.73   1 
  8 Chastin Kekahuna          SR Kamehameha                        11.75   2 
  9 Roskassa Johnson          SR Hilo                              11.75   1 
 10 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                         11.78   2 
 11 Isaiah DeSilva            JR Waiakea                           11.85   2 
 12 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                             11.87   2 
 13 Brandon Howes             12 Konawaena                         11.95   2 
 14 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                         11.96   2 
 15 Nakaiya Kerr              SR CLA                               12.06   2 
 16 Justin Frias              SO Hilo                              12.07   3 
 17 Paul Tryztan Padasdao     JR Keaau                             12.12   4 
 18 Kanoa Chobany             11 Hawaii Prep                       12.20   4 
 19 Maile Etherton             9 Hawaii Prep                       12.20   3 
 20 Kainalu Lau                  Honokaa                           12.22   4 
 21 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                        12.25   3 
 22 Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                           12.25   4 
 23 Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                           12.28   5 
 24 Joshua Patterson          11 Hawaii Prep                       12.32   5 
 25 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                         12.35   3 
 26 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                             12.35   3 
 27 Tate Whitney              JR Kealakehe                         12.40   4 
 28 Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                           12.41   2 
 29 Shawn Joseph              SO Pahoa                             12.42   3 
 30 Kauiki Feliciano           9 Honokaa                           12.45   3 
 31 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                              12.46   4 
 32 Maurcell Melton           SO Kealakehe                         12.47   5 
 33 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                             12.56   5 
 34 Hokupaa Kahookaulana      JR Pahoa                             12.57   4 
 35 Louis Moylan                 CLA                               12.66   3 
 36 Hoaka Cortez-Kanaiana     JR Keaau                             12.79   5 
 37 Scott Nicolas             SO Waiakea                           12.86   6 
 38 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                             12.89   6 
 39 Edward Chen               JR Hilo                              13.00   5 
 40 James Sloan               JR Kamehameha                        13.10   4 
 41 Caleb Baptiste            JR Kamehameha                        13.12   6 
 42 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                        13.14   6 
 43 Dyllon Ching              10 Hawaii Prep                       13.18   6 
 44 Kavin Garraro             JR Hilo                              13.42   7 
 45 Uikelotu Holika           JR Hilo                              13.43   6 
 46 Jonah Brown               JR Kamehameha                        13.52   5 
 47 Joseph MACDONALD          FR Keaau                             13.77   7 
 48 Loumir Malapitan          SR Keaau                             13.84   7 
 49 Jarod Clemente            SO Keaau                             14.05   7 
 50 Marti Tuiloma             JR Keaau                             14.51   7 
 51 Calvin Antone             SR Keaau                             16.17   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luca Vartic               10 Konawaena                         23.01   1  10   
  2 Mike Williams             SR Hilo                              23.12   1   8   
  3 Isaiah DeSilva            JR Waiakea                           23.65   2   6   
  4 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                         23.72   2   4   
  5 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                           23.78   1   2   
  6 Christopher Higuchi       12 Konawaena                         23.85   1   1   
  7 Chastin Kekahuna          SR Kamehameha                        23.95   1 
  8 Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                           24.07   2 
  9 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                               24.14   1 
 10 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        24.18   4 
 11 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       24.25   2 
 12 Tyson Pasco-Brown         SR Waiakea                           24.25   1 
 13 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                             24.32   2 
 14 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                         24.41   1 
 15 Maile Etherton             9 Hawaii Prep                       24.72   4 
 16 Joshua Patterson          11 Hawaii Prep                       24.75   3 
 17 Nakaiya Kerr              SR CLA                               24.91   2 
 18 Paul Tryztan Padasdao     JR Keaau                             25.02   4 
 19 Michael Kokal             12 Hawaii Prep                       25.02   5 
 20 Zech Decleene             SR CLA                               25.07   4 
 21 Louis Moylan                 CLA                               25.15   5 
 22 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                              25.19   2 
 23 Ryan Cruz                 SR Kamehameha                        25.22   4 
 24 Michael Von Rumorh        FR Kealakehe                         25.26   3 
 25 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                              25.29   3 
 26 Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                           25.34   3 
 27 Shawn Joseph              SO Pahoa                             25.50   4 
 28 Kainalu Lau                  Honokaa                           25.87   3 
 29 Michael Gusman            11 Konawaena                         25.91   3 
 30 Hoaka Cortez-Kanaiana     JR Keaau                             26.17   3 
 31 Edward Chen               JR Hilo                              26.33   4 
 32 Harrison Bierman          SO Hilo                              26.34   5 
 33 Quinn Hottendorf          SO Kamehameha                        26.63   2 
 34 Sione Holika              SR Hilo                              26.75   5 
 35 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                           27.11   4 
 36 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                        27.25   3 
 37 Ariel Navarro             JR Keaau                             27.48   5 
 38 Dyllon Ching              10 Hawaii Prep                       28.67   5 
 39 Rylie Cabalse             FR Waiakea                           29.30   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                               51.51   1  10   
  2 Calebjon Statler-Ellamar  SR Hilo                              52.68   1   8   
  3 Cohlby Roy Espaniola      JR Keaau                             52.88   1   6   
  4 Scott Henderson           SR Kealakehe                         53.32   1   4   
  5 Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                           53.34   1   2   
  6 Gavin Ulman               SO Kealakehe                         54.02   1   1   
  7 Roskassa Johnson          SR Hilo                              54.04   2 
  8 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                           54.75   1 
  9 Davy Ragland              11 Hawaii Prep                       54.95   1 
 10 Louie Ondo                SO Waiakea                           55.20   2 
 11 Caleb Baptiste            JR Kamehameha                        55.23   2 
 12 Thomas Johnston           10 Konawaena                         55.42   2 
 13 Isreal Sims               SR Hilo                              55.87   4 
 14 Michael Kokal             12 Hawaii Prep                       55.96   2 
 15 Jantzen Hing              SO Kealakehe                         55.99   3 
 16 Hokupaa Kahookaulana      JR Pahoa                             56.02   2 
 17 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                        56.21   5 
 18 Harrison Bierman          SO Hilo                              56.24   6 
 19 Timon Skinner             SR Hilo                              56.41   3 
 20 Rammell Transfiguracion   JR Kealakehe                         56.45   5 
 21 Michael Von Rumorh        FR Kealakehe                         56.67   4 
 22 Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                           56.70   3 
 23 Anthony Conners           12 Honokaa                           56.82   2 
 24 Mitchell O'Conner         SO Keaau                             56.83   3 
 25 Kainalu Lau                  Honokaa                           56.98   3 
 26 Jeremy Gambing            SR Kealakehe                         57.06   4 
 27 Stephen Hunter            SR Hilo                              57.27   2 
 28 Tyler Honda               SR Waiakea                           57.76   3 
 29 Zech Decleene             SR CLA                               57.78   3 
 30 Tre Soultz                SO Waiakea                           57.79   4 
 31 Tristan Ross              SO Kealakehe                         58.15   6 
 32 Issac Angelo              11 Honokaa                           59.21   5 
 33 Sean Quinlan              12 Honokaa                           59.34   6 
 34 Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                              59.44   5 
 35 Michael Spetich           12 Hawaii Prep                       59.93   3 
 36 Dyson Sato                SR Waiakea                         1:00.39   5 
 37 Quinn Hottendorf          SO Kamehameha                      1:00.68   4 
 38 Kauiki Feliciano           9 Honokaa                         1:00.82   4 
 39 Slater Inouye             FR Waiakea                         1:04.74   5 
 40 Ian Sanborn               SO Kamehameha                      1:04.90   6 
 41 Dylan Hong                FR Waiakea                         1:12.68   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffery Ferrell           JR Keaau                           2:02.62   10   
  2 Carlos Valdez             JR Keaau                           2:04.41    8   
  3 Ian McQuate               SR Waiakea                         2:04.43    6   
  4 Kellen Gillins            12 Hawaii Prep                     2:05.22    4   
  5 Anthony Conners           12 Honokaa                         2:05.77    2   
  6 Mark Pacris                  Waiakea                         2:06.43    1   
  7 Timon Skinner             SR Hilo                            2:08.82  
  8 Stephen Hunter            SR Hilo                            2:10.86  
  9 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       2:12.78  
 10 Grant Kiunihiro           JR Hilo                            2:13.80  
 11 Levi Albano               SR Keaau                           2:14.36  
 12 Jake McCafferty           11 Hawaii Prep                     2:14.36  
 13 Jake Lai                  12 Hawaii Prep                     2:15.49  
 14 Dayson Alip               JR Kamehameha                      2:15.96  
 15 River Brown               SO Hilo                            2:16.82  
 16 Kai Garson-Shumway        SO Hilo                            2:17.37  
 17 Isaiah Lawson             SR Keaau                           2:18.39  
 18 Lucas DeRego              SO Kamehameha                      2:19.06  
 19 Simon Ellis               10 Konawaena                       2:19.30  
 20 Shawn Gascon              SR Hilo                            2:20.81  
 21 Christian Lawson          SR Keaau                           2:21.28  
 22 Juan Miche Rosales           Hawaii Prep                     2:21.84  
 23 Mitchell Dixon            JR Kealakehe                       2:22.32  
 24 Josh Lawcock              SR Kamehameha                      2:23.21  
 25 Daniel Cohen               9 Hawaii Prep                     2:26.76  
 26 Hunter Catton             SO Kamehameha                      2:28.82  
 27 Kobe Miller               SO Pahoa                           2:31.25  
 28 Eric Osicky               FR Kealakehe                       2:36.72  
 29 Charles Fernandez         SO Hilo                            2:37.06  
 30 Jonah Brown               JR Kamehameha                      2:41.20  
 31 Anson Yu                  JR Waiakea                         2:43.40  
 32 Maiaku Kahookaulana       FR Pahoa                           2:46.03  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louie Ondo                SO Waiakea                         4:11.16   10   
  2 Ian McQuate               SR Waiakea                         4:11.49    8   
  3 Carlos Valdez             JR Keaau                           4:17.72    6   
  4 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       4:27.49    4   
  5 Lawrence Barrett           9 Konawaena                       4:30.69    2   
  6 Jake McCafferty           11 Hawaii Prep                     4:31.33    1   
  7 Michael Spetich           12 Hawaii Prep                     4:35.35  
  8 Adalberto Malagon         SO Kealakehe                       4:38.72  
  9 Levi Albano               SR Keaau                           4:39.33  
 10 Issac Angelo              11 Honokaa                         4:40.81  
 11 Sean Quinlan              12 Honokaa                         4:41.07  
 12 Axl Aricayos              SO Waiakea                         4:41.52  
 13 Jake Lai                  12 Hawaii Prep                     4:45.17  
 14 Isaiah Lawson             SR Keaau                           4:46.12  
 15 Christian Lawson          SR Keaau                           4:47.08  
 16 Keli'i Van Kirk            9 Hawaii Prep                     4:49.68  
 17 Ryan Cruz                 SR Kamehameha                      4:51.18  
 18 Daniel Cohen               9 Hawaii Prep                     4:54.45  
 19 Josh Lawcock              SR Kamehameha                      4:56.00  
 20 Shawn Gascon              SR Hilo                            4:57.65  
 21 Mitchell Dixon            JR Kealakehe                       4:57.89  
 22 Conrad Salboro            JR Kamehameha                      5:00.36  
 23 Brandon Melton             9 Hawaii Prep                     5:02.81  
 24 Orion Friels              SO Kealakehe                       5:07.93  
 25 Eric Osicky               FR Kealakehe                       5:08.53  
 26 Mason DuPont              11 Hawaii Prep                     5:20.64  
 27 Kyle Benevides            FR Keaau                           5:20.92  
 28 Charles Fernandez         SO Hilo                            5:25.17  
 29 Jonah Brown               JR Kamehameha                      5:25.22  
 30 Daryl Albano              SR Keaau                           5:33.10  
 31 Anson Yu                  JR Waiakea                         5:38.82  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thunder Frost             JR Kealakehe                       9:40.59   10   
  2 Nate Ladwig               10 Hawaii Prep                     9:51.83    8   
  3 Adalberto Malagon         SO Kealakehe                       9:54.92    6   
  4 Dyson Sato                SR Waiakea                        10:04.64    4   
  5 Slater Inouye             FR Waiakea                        10:08.83    2   
  6 Akihiro Matsumoto         SO St Joseph                      10:10.34    1   
  7 Hua Uehara                SO Hilo                           10:29.01  
  8 Mitchell Dixon            JR Kealakehe                      10:53.05  
  9 Orion Friels              SO Kealakehe                      11:06.99  
 10 Ariel Navarro             JR Keaau                          11:21.60  
 11 Dylan Hong                FR Waiakea                        11:59.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        15.30   10   
  2 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        15.43    8   
  3 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       15.91    6   
  4 Shawn Ventura             SR Keaau                             16.15    4   
  5 Mark Kenneth Ramos        SR Keaau                             16.98    2   
  6 Kanoa Chobany             11 Hawaii Prep                       17.72    1   
  7 Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                             18.87  
  8 Terrone Grantham          SR Keaau                             20.68  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                        40.47   1  10   
  2 Joey Kailimai             12 Hawaii Prep                       41.65   1   8   
  3 James Whalen              SR Makua Lani                        43.25   2   6   
  4 Shawn Ventura             SR Keaau                             43.39   1   4   
  5 Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                           44.03   1   2   
  6 Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                             44.82   1   1   
  7 Mark Kenneth Ramos        SR Keaau                             45.81   2 
  8 Kanoa Chobany             11 Hawaii Prep                       45.98   2 
  9 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                        46.09   1 
 10 Scott Nicolas             SO Waiakea                           48.21   2 
 11 Elijah Anakalea-Buckley    9 Hawaii Prep                       49.95   2 
 12 Terrone Grantham          SR Keaau                             50.09   1 
 13 Maurcell Melton           SO Kealakehe                         51.04   2 
 14 Kalmi Wilson                 Kealakehe                         52.80   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Konawaena                                                      44.22   1  10   
  2 Hilo                                                           44.31   1   8   
  3 Waiakea                                                        44.96   1   6   
  4 Keaau                                                          45.25   1   4   
  5 Kealakehe                                                      45.28   1   2   
  6 Kealakehe  'B'                                                 49.26   2 
  7 Kealakehe  'C'                                                 50.63   2 
  8 Hawaii Prep                                                    51.81   1   1   
  9 Keaau  'B'                                                     57.62   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keaau                                                        3:34.88   10   
  2 Konawaena                                                    3:40.96    8   
  3 Kealakehe                                                    3:42.07    6   
  4 Kealakehe  'B'                                               3:54.02  
  5 Kamehameha                                                   4:03.47    4   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaiah DeSilva            JR Waiakea                         5-04.00   10   
  2 Cameron Howes             10 Konawaena                       5-02.00    8   
  3 Austin Aukai               9 Konawaena                      J5-02.00    4   
  3 Brandon Ramey             JR Keaau                          J5-02.00    4   
  3 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                     J5-02.00    4   
  6 Tre Evans-Dumaran         SO Kamehameha                      5-00.00    1   
  7 Charlie Belmes            SR Keaau                          J5-00.00  
  7 Elijah Anakalea-Buckley    9 Hawaii Prep                    J5-00.00  
 -- Shawn Ventura             SR Keaau                                NH  
 -- Maurice Smith             SR Keaau                                NH  
 -- Spencer Hanza             JR Keaau                                NH  
 -- Dayson Alip               JR Kamehameha                           NH  
 -- Lukas Kuipers             FR Hilo                                 NH  
 -- Caleb Baptiste            JR Kamehameha                           NH  
 -- Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                           NH  
 -- Tristan Kilkenny          10 Hawaii Prep                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Romero              SR Keaau                          12-06.00   10   
  2 Lucas DeRego              SO Kamehameha                     12-00.00    8   
  3 Marc Ferreira             JR Waiakea                        11-06.00    6   
  4 Alex Magoon               12 Hawaii Prep                   J11-06.00    4   
  5 Evan Alterman             SR Kealakehe                     J11-06.00    2   
  6 Justin Pham               12 Hawaii Prep                   J11-06.00    1   
  7 River Brown               SO Hilo                           11-00.00  
  8 JB Kelly Tumaneng         JR Keaau                          10-06.00  
  9 Isreal Sims               SR Hilo                           10-00.00  
  9 Quinn Hottendorf          SO Kamehameha                     10-00.00  
 11 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                           9-06.00  
 11 Adam Ventura              SR Keaau                           9-06.00  
 13 Brad Transfiguracion      SO Kealakehe                       9-00.00  
 -- Tristan Kilkenny          10 Hawaii Prep                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keoni Yates               SR Kealakehe                      20-03.50   10   
  2 Devin Preston             SR Waiakea                        19-03.00    8   
  3 Calebjon Statler-Ellamar  SR Hilo                           19-00.50    6   
  4 Cameron Howes             10 Konawaena                      18-07.50    4   
  5 Kekoa Mundo               SR CLA                            18-02.00    2   
  6 Ryan Cruz                 SR Kamehameha                     17-11.00    1   
  7 Seanry Agbayani           12 Honokaa                        17-08.50  
  8 Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                        17-06.25  
  9 Scott Henderson           SR Kealakehe                      17-05.50  
 10 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                           17-04.75  
 11 Justin Frias              SO Hilo                           17-01.75  
 12 James Sloan               JR Kamehameha                     17-00.50  
 13 Desmond Donios            SR Keaau                          16-10.50  
 14 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                        16-09.50  
 15 Isaac Navarro             JR Kealakehe                      16-09.00  
 15 Keith Sumaoang            SO Waiakea                        16-09.00  
 17 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                          16-08.00  
 18 Joseph Starr              SO Pahoa                          16-06.25  
 18 Hokupaa Kahookaulana      JR Pahoa                          16-06.25  
 20 Kalmi Wilson                 Kealakehe                      16-03.75  
 21 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                          16-02.00  
 22 Brad Transfiguracion      SO Kealakehe                      15-06.00  
 23 Hoaka Cortez-Kanaiana     JR Keaau                          15-05.75  
 24 Matthew Byck              JR Pahoa                          15-05.50  
 25 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                          15-05.00  
 25 Jonah Brown               JR Kamehameha                     15-05.00  
 27 Austin Aukai               9 Konawaena                      15-02.25  
 28 Paul Tryztan Padasdao     JR Keaau                          15-01.75  
 29 Hunter Catton             SO Kamehameha                     14-10.75  
 30 Russell Transfiguracion   JR Kealakehe                      14-03.75  
 31 Jarod Clemente            SO Keaau                          12-11.25  
 32 Rylie Cabalse             FR Waiakea                        12-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rihei Grothmann           SR Kamehameha                     41-01.50   10   
  2 Keoni Yates               SR Kealakehe                      40-07.00    8   
  3 Cohlby Roy Espaniola      JR Keaau                          38-07.25    6   
  4 Calebjon Statler-Ellamar  SR Hilo                           37-10.25    4   
  5 Evan Alterman             SR Kealakehe                      36-01.00    2   
  6 Joseph Benitez            JR Kealakehe                      36-00.75    1   
  7 Tristan Haskell           SR Keaau                          35-11.00  
  8 Adam Ventura              SR Keaau                          35-10.75  
  9 Nathan Wong               SR Keaau                          35-05.75  
 10 Reyson Ching               9 Konawaena                      35-05.50  
 10 Jordon Caoagdan           JR Hilo                           35-05.50  
 12 Kyle Kaleo                FR Waiakea                        35-00.50  
 13 Patrick McCoy             SR Kealakehe                      34-10.75  
 14 Ka'eo Batacan             SO Kamehameha                     34-10.50  
 15 Kahaku Lum HO             JR Keaau                          34-06.75  
 16 Spencer Hanza             JR Keaau                          34-00.75  
 17 Brad Transfiguracion      SO Kealakehe                      33-02.50  
 18 Rylie Cabalse             FR Waiakea                        31-03.75  
 -- Keala Fong                SR Waiakea                              ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feke Kioa                 SR Kealakehe                      49-11.00   10   
  2 Jon Salzman               SR Hilo                           44-04.00    8   
  3 Dustin Liva               SR Keaau                          43-04.50    6   
  4 Ridge Quitoriano          JR Waiakea                        42-09.00    4   
  5 Keenan Greenbaum          12 Hawaii Prep                    42-01.00    2   
  6 Matthew Simpkins          SR Keaau                          41-09.50    1   
  7 Brandyn Lee-Lehano        SO Kamehameha                     41-02.00  
  8 Hoku Kamaka               JR Kealakehe                      40-07.00  
  9 Kili Oliveira             SO Pahoa                          40-04.50  
 10 Justin Hong               SR Keaau                          38-10.00  
 11 Cody Raymond              SO Hilo                           37-05.50  
 12 Jeffrey Tomas             SR Waiakea                        37-05.00  
 12 Wayne Vaoga               12 Honokaa                        37-05.00  
 14 Zachary Devela            JR Waiakea                        36-09.00  
 15 Jade Barroga              SR Keaau                          36-07.00  
 16 Quenten Anastacio         SR Kamehameha                     35-11.00  
 -- Joshua Keohuloa           11 Konawaena                            ND  
 -- Dylan Jay Gambing         JR Kealakehe                            ND  
 -- Culen Santiago            FR Kamehameha                           ND  
 -- Ian Taylor                 9 Konawaena                            ND  
 -- Alexandro Siordia         12 Hawaii Prep                          ND  
 -- David Pakele              SO Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Ofa Fahiaa                JR Hilo                                 ND  
 -- Brant Shiroma             SR Waiakea                              ND  
 -- Colin Renfro              12 Hawaii Prep                          ND  
 -- Ashton Porter             SO Kamehameha                           ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feke Kioa                 SR Kealakehe                        141-00   10   
  2 Hoku Kamaka               JR Kealakehe                        139-04    8   
  3 Jeffrey Tomas             SR Waiakea                          128-06    5   
  3 Ofa Fahiaa                JR Hilo                             128-06    5   
  5 Matthew Simpkins          SR Keaau                            125-01    2   
  6 Jon Salzman               SR Hilo                             124-04    1   
  7 Ashton Porter             SO Kamehameha                       121-08  
  8 Brandyn Lee-Lehano        SO Kamehameha                       119-05  
  9 Aldon Cortez              JR Kamehameha                       116-09  
 10 Brant Shiroma             SR Waiakea                          113-11  
 11 Seth Fukushima            SO Hilo                             112-08  
 12 Kili Oliveira             SO Pahoa                            108-04  
 13 Keenan Greenbaum          12 Hawaii Prep                      107-05  
 14 Alexandro Siordia         12 Hawaii Prep                      106-04  
 15 Culen Santiago            FR Kamehameha                       106-02  
 16 Zachary Devela            JR Waiakea                          105-09  
 17 Dustin Liva               SR Keaau                            105-04  
 18 Jordan Pascual            SR Keaau                            105-01  
 -- Ian Taylor                 9 Konawaena                          FOUL  
 -- Colin Renfro              12 Hawaii Prep                        FOUL  
 -- Wayne Vaoga               12 Honokaa                            FOUL  
 -- Dylan Hong                FR Waiakea                            FOUL  
 -- Alan Sekona               SR Waiakea                            FOUL  
 -- Kama Kauvaka              JR Hilo                               FOUL  
 -- Joshua Keohuloa           11 Konawaena                          FOUL  
 -- Dylan Jay Gambing         JR Kealakehe                          FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilo                       136        2) Hawaii Prep               105.50
    3) Kealakehe                  103        4) Kamehameha                 74   
    5) Waiakea                     33.50     6) Keaau                      21   
    7) Kohala                       6        7) Christian Liberty           6   
    9) Konawaena                    3       10) Honokaa                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kealakehe                   88        2) Waiakea                    86   
    3) Keaau                       84        4) Kamehameha                 62   
    5) Konawaena                   58        6) Hilo                       56   
    7) Hawaii Prep                 36        8) Christian Liberty          12   
    9) Makua Lani                   6       10) Honokaa                     4   
   11) St Joseph                    1