HHSAA State Track and Field Championships - 5/10/2013 to 5/11/2013       
                          Sponsored by Island Movers                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 186-00  2003        Jerrod Avegalio, Kahuku                    
                149-00  AUTO
                123-10  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   276 Josh Kirkpatrick    12 Hilo HS              158-01.00qAUTO             
      147-02  158-01  FOUL           
  2   867 McKenna Lopez-Esta  SR Kauai Boys           152-04.00qAUTO             
      150-03  152-04  144-00           
  3  1625 Isaac Savaiinaea    SR Punahou              151-11.00qAUTO             
      FOUL  142-05  151-11           
  4    10 Drew Mcdurmin       SR Aiea                 148-09.00qCONS             
      148-09  FOUL  142-08           
  5   810 Unaloto Masaniai       Warriors             148-03.00qCONS             
      145-07  148-03  FOUL           
  6   551 JimmyDean Crowell   SO Kailua               148-00.00qCONS             
      148-00  135-07  140-10           
  7  1204 Mika Tafua          SO Kamehameha           142-07.00qCONS             
      142-07  134-01  129-09           
  8    14 Keanu Rodriguez     10 Anuenue              142-00.00qCONS             
      140-07  138-05  142-00           
  9   285 Mitchell Medeiros   12 Hilo HS              135-03.00 CONS             
      129-09  135-03  FOUL           
 10   388 Gabe Branco         SR Iolani Boys          132-04.00 CONS             
      130-02  FOUL  132-04           
 11  1597 Jerrod Mose         SO Punahou              131-06.00 CONS             
      131-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 12  1998 Ka'ohukea Sanborn   SR Saint Francis        130-11.00 CONS             
      126-10  121-01  130-11           
 13  1469 Maxwell Fiatoa      SR Moanalua             126-11.00 CONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  126-11           
 14    98 Charles Sataraka    SR Farrington           125-08.00 CONS             
      125-08  101-02  FOUL           
 15     5 Kolby Castillo      SO Aiea                 124-09.00 CONS             
      FOUL  124-09  FOUL           
 16    90 James Roy           JR Damien               123-10.00 CONS             
      123-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 17  1184 Michael Mahuka      SO Kamehameha           123-03.00                  
      FOUL  105-10  123-03           
 18  1309 Arvenjae Lacaden    SO Maui High            122-03.00                  
      FOUL  122-03  FOUL           
 19   637 Kauanoe Vanderpoel  JR KSM                  118-03.00                  
      FOUL  118-03  FOUL           
 20   811 Holden Prem            Warriors             117-03.00                  
      117-03  110-07  FOUL           
 21  1450 Johnathan Harling   11 Mililani             114-08.00                  
      FOUL  102-01  114-08           
 22   804 Rusty Ah Loo Brewe     Warriors             110-11.00                  
      FOUL  110-11  110-07           
 23    59 Abiel Taito         10 Campbell              97-00.00                  
      FOUL  97-00  95-08           
 --  2002 Keoni Tom-Millare   SR Saint Francis             FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   266 Isi Holani          11 Hilo HS                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    17 Miki Fangatua       SR Baldwin                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   387 Kamuela Borden      SO Iolani Boys               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1836 Erik Lutali         SR Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 186-00  2003        Jerrod Avegalio, Kahuku                    
                149-00  AUTO
                123-10  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1   867 McKenna Lope  SR Kauai Boys           163-03.00 AUTO              10   
      158-04  155-07  163-03  152-04       
  2   276 Josh Kirkpat  12 Hilo HS              158-01.00 AUTO               8   
      148-09  151-08  FOUL  158-01       
  3  1625 Isaac Savaii  SR Punahou              151-11.00 AUTO               6   
      125-07  FOUL  FOUL  151-11       
  4    10 Drew Mcdurmi  SR Aiea                 148-09.00 CONS               4   
      140-08  FOUL  142-10  148-09       
  5   810 Unaloto Masa     Warriors             148-03.00 CONS               2   
      FOUL  130-11  135-00  148-03       
  6   551 JimmyDean Cr  SO Kailua               148-00.00 CONS               1   
      FOUL  135-03  124-01  148-00       
  7  1204 Mika Tafua    SO Kamehameha           142-07.00 CONS             
      136-03  129-01  133-07  142-07       
  8    14 Keanu Rodrig  10 Anuenue              142-00.00 CONS             
      135-10  FOUL  133-03  142-00       
 
Event 2  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 160-03  1982        Joan Gago, Campbell                        
                123-06  AUTO
                 91-10  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1300 Christina Lotulele  SR Maui High            137-09.00qAUTO             
      132-04  137-09  130-03           
  2  2196 Sabrina Hollins     SO Waipahu              127-10.00qAUTO             
      FOUL  127-10  FOUL           
  3   699 Kekahiliokalani No  JR Kamehameha           124-00.00qAUTO             
      124-00  115-03  106-07           
  4   548 Kahoa Mikaele       JR Kailua               123-10.00qAUTO             
      121-10  FOUL  123-10           
  5   510 Elizabeth Vaea      JR Iolani Girls         120-06.00qCONS             
      120-06  FOUL  111-01           
  6  2204 Nicole Puaa         SR Waipahu             J120-06.00qCONS             
      107-01  120-06  FOUL           
  7    93 Mary Kamau          JR Farrington           119-10.00qCONS             
      100-06  119-10  104-11           
  8  1080 Teianna Collins-Sh  SR King Kekaulike       118-08.00qCONS             
      114-10  113-01  118-08          
  9    39 Chantell Taito      12 Campbell             117-04.00 CONS             
      117-01  FOUL  117-04           
 10   226 Rain Hall           10 Hilo HS              112-03.00 CONS             
      FOUL  112-03  FOUL           
 11  1976 Kaitlin Kim         JR St. Anthony          112-01.00 CONS             
      FOUL  112-01  FOUL           
 12    92 Ashley Kamau        SO Farrington           111-01.00 CONS             
      111-01  106-01  110-05          
 13  1653 Samantha Alakai     JR Punahou              109-10.00 CONS             
      95-09  109-10  104-05           
 14   248 Eva Toledo          11 Hilo HS              109-04.00 CONS             
      FOUL  109-04  103-09           
 15  1785 Summer Tapasa       SR Radford              105-04.00 CONS             
      FOUL  105-04  101-03          
 16   575 Winnie Markowitz    SR Kaiser               104-03.00 CONS             
      FOUL  100-01  104-03           
 17   150 Ula Brostek         10 Hawaii Prep          104-02.00 CONS             
      99-11  FOUL  104-02           
 18   547 Chauna-Marie Makai  JR Kailua               103-03.00 CONS             
      98-08  FOUL  103-03           
 19   554 Kato Leha           FR KAIM                 103-00.00 CONS             
      100-03  103-00  FOUL           
 20   549 Patria Vaimaona     SO Kailua               102-04.00 CONS             
      102-04  101-10  FOUL           
 21   660 Tayler Anne Fitzsi  JR Kamehameha           101-04.00 CONS             
      94-05  101-04  FOUL           
 22   892 Ivoni Likao         12 Keaau HS              97-11.00 CONS             
      97-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 23     1 Megan Ma'afala-Mia  JR Aiea                  97-07.00 CONS             
      97-07  FOUL  97-03           
 24   223 Ofa Folau           11 Hilo HS               96-06.00 CONS             
      FOUL  96-06  88-06           
 25  1243 Frances Heath       SR Leilehua              93-00.00 CONS             
      93-00  FOUL  85-10           
 26     4 Aaliyah Tovi        JR Aiea                  92-08.00 CONS             
      FOUL  92-08  FOUL           
 --   696 Lindsey Mok         JR Kamehameha                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 160-03  1982        Joan Gago, Campbell                        
                123-06  AUTO
                 91-10  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  1300 Christina Lo  SR Maui High            139-02.00 AUTO              10   
      131-06  122-02  139-02  137-09       
  2  2196 Sabrina Holl  SO Waipahu              127-10.00 AUTO               8   
      121-01  FOUL  FOUL  127-10      
  3  2204 Nicole Puaa   SR Waipahu              125-09.00 AUTO               6   
      125-09  FOUL  109-09  120-06      
  4   699 Kekahiliokal  JR Kamehameha           124-00.00 AUTO               4   
      123-07  99-11  116-01  124-00      
  5   548 Kahoa Mikael  JR Kailua               123-10.00 AUTO               2   
      122-10  FOUL  FOUL  123-10      
  6   510 Elizabeth Va  JR Iolani Girls         122-07.00 CONS               1   
      109-00  110-05  122-07  120-06      
  7    93 Mary Kamau    JR Farrington           120-09.00 CONS             
      120-09  113-07  FOUL  119-10      
  8  1080 Teianna Coll  SR King Kekaulike       118-08.00 CONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  102-00  118-08      
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-09.75  2012        Charlinda Ioane, Kapolei                 
                38-00.00  AUTO
                31-05.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   699 Kekahiliokalani No  JR Kamehameha            41-05.25qAUTO             
      39-09.75  41-05.25  40-03.75           
  2  2204 Nicole Puaa         SR Waipahu               40-06.25qAUTO             
      40-06.25  38-10.50  36-04.50           
  3  2196 Sabrina Hollins     SO Waipahu               39-04.50qAUTO             
      39-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  4  1300 Christina Lotulele  SR Maui High             38-09.25qAUTO             
      38-09.25  38-01.50  37-04.75          
  5    39 Chantell Taito      12 Campbell              37-01.50qCONS             
      FOUL  37-01.50  FOUL           
  6  1785 Summer Tapasa       SR Radford               36-02.00qCONS             
      32-08.50  33-00.75  36-02           
  7   217 Tiara Atuekaho      12 Hilo HS               35-04.50qCONS             
      35-04.50  31-06.50  34-03.25           
  8    93 Mary Kamau          JR Farrington            35-02.00qCONS             
      34-10.75  33-11.50  35-02           
  9   248 Eva Toledo          11 Hilo HS               34-03.50 CONS             
      33-10  34-03.50  33-10.25           
 10   226 Rain Hall           10 Hilo HS               34-00.00 CONS             
      31-04  FOUL  34-00           
 11  1976 Kaitlin Kim         JR St. Anthony           33-07.50 CONS             
      30-08.75  FOUL  33-07.50           
 12   549 Patria Vaimaona     SO Kailua                33-04.50 CONS             
      33-04.50  33-02.50  31-06.25           
 13    92 Ashley Kamau        SO Farrington            33-03.50 CONS             
      32-04.75  33-03.50  FOUL           
 14  2208 Eveline Tome        SO Waipahu               33-01.50 CONS             
      33-01.50  31-11  33-00           
 15   471 Alexandra Fautanu   JR Iolani Girls          33-00.50 CONS             
      30-06.50  30-09  33-00.50           
 16   550 Sierra Yamaguchi    JR Kailua                32-10.50 CONS             
      30-07.25  32-01.25  32-10.50           
 17  1492 Ariel Brown         12 Pahoa HS              32-06.75 CONS             
      31-02.75  32-06.75  31-01.50           
 18  1327 Taisha Thomas       12 McKinley              32-06.00 CONS             
      32-06  FOUL  31-09.75           
 19  1686 Kaylen Higa         SO Punahou               32-03.00 CONS             
      29-10.25  30-02  32-03           
 20   150 Ula Brostek         10 Hawaii Prep           31-09.00 CONS             
      27-11.25  31-09  FOUL           
 21   889 Taezha Gonsalves    10 Keaau HS              31-00.25                  
      31-00.25  30-01  30-06.75           
 22   697 Alohilani Naki-Kao  JR Kamehameha            30-06.00                  
      30-06  29-09  29-05           
 23   575 Winnie Markowitz    SR Kaiser                30-02.75                  
      26-05  30-02.75  27-08.25          
 24   696 Lindsey Mok         JR Kamehameha            30-01.50                  
      30-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 25  1249 Kieran Rowan-Choy   SR Leilehua              29-01.50                  
      29-01.50  28-06  27-11.75           
 26   548 Kahoa Mikaele       JR Kailua                27-11.50                  
      FOUL  27-11.50  FOUL           
 27  1243 Frances Heath       SR Leilehua              27-00.00                  
      26-05  27-00  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-09.75  2012        Charlinda Ioane, Kapolei                 
                38-00.00  AUTO
                31-05.75  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1   699 Kekahiliokal  JR Kamehameha            42-10.50 AUTO              10   
      38-00  42-10.50  41-04  41-05.25       
  2  1300 Christina Lo  SR Maui High             40-11.50 AUTO               8   
      40-11.50  39-11.50  40-09.25  38-09.25       
  3  2204 Nicole Puaa   SR Waipahu               40-06.25 AUTO               6   
      39-04.25  FOUL  37-05.75  40-06.25       
  4  2196 Sabrina Holl  SO Waipahu               39-04.50 AUTO               4   
      35-06  34-02.50  FOUL  39-04.50       
  5    39 Chantell Tai  12 Campbell              38-01.00 AUTO               2   
      36-02  FOUL  38-01  37-01.50       
  6    93 Mary Kamau    JR Farrington            36-11.00 CONS               1   
      36-11  36-07.75  35-05.75  35-02       
  7  1785 Summer Tapas  SR Radford               36-02.00 CONS             
               36-02       
  8   217 Tiara Atueka  12 Hilo HS               35-04.50 CONS             
      FOUL  33-01.50  FOUL  35-04.50       
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-08.75  1997        Kaione Crabb, Punahou                    
                47-05.25  AUTO
                41-08.50  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Charles Sataraka    SR Farrington            53-08.00qAUTO             
      47-02.50  49-10.50  53-08           
  2  1625 Isaac Savaiinaea    SR Punahou               51-10.25qAUTO             
      49-07.25  51-10.25  49-06.50           
  3  2024 Reeve Kohler        SR St. Louis             51-05.00qAUTO             
      49-05.75  51-05  FOUL           
  4   637 Kauanoe Vanderpoel  JR KSM                   50-02.00qAUTO             
      49-09.50  50-02  46-03           
  5  1184 Michael Mahuka      SO Kamehameha            49-00.25qAUTO             
      46-11.75  45-07.25  49-00.25           
  6   757 Timothy Burke       11 Kamehameha HI         48-07.75qAUTO             
      48-07.75  47-10.50  47-04.50           
  7     6 Albert Crichton     SR Aiea                  48-07.50qAUTO             
      43-00.25  46-11.75  48-07.50           
  8   268 Sione Holika        11 Hilo HS               48-02.25qAUTO             
      44-03.50  45-00.75  48-02.25           
  9    17 Miki Fangatua       SR Baldwin               48-02.00 AUTO             
      45-04  48-02  FOUL           
 10  2015 Colton Goeas        SR St. Louis             47-11.25 AUTO             
      45-05.75  FOUL  47-11.25           
 11   266 Isi Holani          11 Hilo HS               45-08.50 CONS             
      45-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   276 Josh Kirkpatrick    12 Hilo HS               45-02.50 CONS             
      45-02.50  44-00.50  44-03.75           
 13  1055 Feke Kioa           11 Kealakehe HS          45-01.75 CONS             
      37-07.75  45-01.75  41-03.25           
 14    90 James Roy           JR Damien                44-08.00 CONS             
      44-08  43-01.50  44-01           
 15  2046 Fred Ulu-Perry      SO St. Louis             44-02.50 CONS             
      37-11  44-02.50  38-09.50           
 16     7 Kela Grace          SR Aiea                  43-04.75 CONS             
      43-03.50  41-02.75  43-04.75           
 17    14 Keanu Rodriguez     10 Anuenue               42-10.50 CONS             
      FOUL  39-04.50  42-10.50           
 18  1998 Ka'ohukea Sanborn   SR Saint Francis         42-09.75 CONS             
      42-09.75  40-04.25  FOUL           
 19  1204 Mika Tafua          SO Kamehameha            42-09.00 CONS             
      FOUL  42-05.50  42-09           
 20   388 Gabe Branco         SR Iolani Boys           42-04.50 CONS             
      41-01  FOUL  42-04.50           
 21   387 Kamuela Borden      SO Iolani Boys           42-00.00 CONS             
      42-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 22  1309 Arvenjae Lacaden    SO Maui High             41-04.50                  
      41-04.50  FOUL  40-10.50           
 23   803 Keoni Yoshioka      12 Kamehameha HI         41-04.25                  
      34-09.75  41-04.25  FOUL           
 23  2179 Kennedy Tulimaseal  SR Waianae               41-04.25                  
      FOUL  40-00.50  41-04.25         
 25   810 Unaloto Masaniai       Warriors              41-03.00                  
      41-02.75  41-03  41-02.25           
 26  2002 Keoni Tom-Millare   SR Saint Francis         41-02.00                  
      41-02  38-06.50  35-04.75           
 27    23 Ricardo Montillian  SR Baldwin               41-01.75                  
      40-08.50  41-01.75  40-05.50           
 28  1564 Tafe Faatea         SR Punahou               40-05.50                  
      40-05.50  39-06  38-11.50           
 29   552 Marcus Malepeai     JR Kailua                39-01.75                  
      39-01.75  38-00.75  FOUL          
 --     5 Kolby Castillo      SO Aiea                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-08.75  1997        Kaione Crabb, Punahou                    
                47-05.25  AUTO
                41-08.50  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1    98 Charles Sata  SR Farrington            53-08.00 AUTO              10   
     x  x  x   53-08       
  2  1625 Isaac Savaii  SR Punahou               52-01.50 AUTO               8   
      49-00.75  FOUL  52-01.50  51-10.25        
  3  2024 Reeve Kohler  SR St. Louis             52-00.75 AUTO               6   
      51-08  52-00.75  51-10  51-05      
  4   637 Kauanoe Vand  JR KSM                   50-03.25 AUTO               4   
      50-01.75  50-03.25  49-00.25  50-02       
  5     6 Albert Crich  SR Aiea                  50-00.75 AUTO               2   
      49-09.50  50-00.75  49-03.25  48-07.50       
  6  1184 Michael Mahu  SO Kamehameha            49-00.25 AUTO               1   
      48-10.50  44-03.50  47-06.25  49-00.25        
  7   757 Timothy Burk  11 Kamehameha HI         48-07.75 AUTO             
      46-05.75  FOUL  45-04.75  48-07.75      
  8   268 Sione Holika  11 Hilo HS               48-02.25 AUTO             
      46-04  FOUL  FOUL  48-02.25      
 
Event 5  Boys Long Jump
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-08  2009        Trevor Mau, St. Louis                       
             21-07.25  AUTO
             20-00.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1088 Jansen Agapay       SR King Kekaulike        21-11.00qAUTO   -3.0 
     18-11(-1.3) 21-11(-3.0) 21-10(-2.0)           
  2  2067 Reece Alvarado      JR UH Lab                21-05.00qCONS   -0.9 
     21-05(-0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.6)           
  3  1466 Thomas Cheong       SR Moanalua              21-03.75qCONS   -1.1 
     20-06.75(-1.2) 21-03.75(-1.1) 21-03(-1.1)           
  4  1310 Raymon Ledesma      SR Maui High             21-00.75qCONS   -1.2 
     21-00.75(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 20-01(-0.2)           
  5  1544 Isaac Amorin        12 Pearl City            21-00.00qCONS    0.3 
     21-00(0.3) 20-01(-1.9) FOUL(-2.6)           
  6  2129 Michael Morikawa    12 Waiakea HS            20-08.50qCONS   -1.3 
     20-00(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 20-08.50(-1.3)           
  7  1457 Khalil Stevens      11 Mililani              20-08.25qCONS   -1.5 
     20-00.50(-1.5) 19-04.25(-1.0) 20-08.25(-1.5)           
  8  1211 Noa Yap             SR Kamehameha            20-07.00qCONS   -1.3 
     FOUL(-0.6) 19-06.75(-0.5) 20-07(-1.3)           
  9  1547 Daicorri Briscoe    SR Pearl City            20-06.75 CONS   -1.2 
     20-06.75(-1.2) 20-04.75(-1.7) 20-01(-0.2)           
  9  1488 Brannigan Santiago  12 Nanakuli              20-06.75 CONS   +0.0 
     20-01(-1.5) 20-02.50(-0.8) 20-06.75(+0.0)           
 11  1151 Micah Halemano      SR Kamehameha            20-05.00 CONS   -1.0 
     20-05(-1.0) 20-02(-0.9) 20-03.25(-0.9)           
 11    18 Tyler Feiteira      SR Baldwin               20-05.00 CONS   -0.2 
     19-06(-2.6) 19-11(-0.9) 20-05(-0.2)           
 13  1451 Erren Jean Pierre   12 Mililani              20-03.00 CONS   -0.1 
     20-00.75(-1.1) 20-03(-0.1) 19-04.50(-1.0)           
 14  1588 Linus Liu           JR Punahou               20-02.25 CONS   -1.1 
     FOUL(0.7) 20-02.25(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7)           
 15  1095 Jordan Romero       SR King Kekaulike        20-01.50 CONS   -0.6 
     20-01.50(-0.6) 20-01.50(-0.5) 19-04.50(-0.1)           
 16   870 Christian Sarmient  JR Kauai Boys            20-01.00 CONS   -0.4 
     20-01(-0.4) 19-08(-1.2) 19-01.25(-1.8)           
 17  2183 Henry Delos Reyes   SO Whs Menehunes         19-10.50        -0.5 
     19-10.50(-0.5) 19-04.25(-1.4) PASS                
 17   402 Christopher Gallac  JR Iolani Boys           19-10.50         1.1 
     19-07(-1.5) 19-10.50(1.1) 18-08(0.2)           
 19    15 Ricky Casco         JR Baldwin               19-08.00        -1.4 
     19-05(-1.2) 19-02.75(-1.7) 19-08(-1.4)           
 19    86 Royce Mori          SR Damien                19-08.00        -1.7 
     19-02(-2.7) 19-08(-1.7) 18-10.50(-0.5)           
 21   946 Talon Ota           12 Keaau HS              19-07.75        -0.3 
     19-05.75(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) 19-07.75(-0.3)           
 22   564 Randon Tuitama      JR KAIM                  19-07.00        -0.9 
     19-03.50(-0.4) 19-07(-0.9) 17-10(-0.9)           
 23  1200 Kayson Smith-Bejgr  SO Kamehameha            19-04.50        -0.4 
     19-04.50(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.5)           
 24   632 Micah Ing           SO KSM                   19-02.00        -0.8 
     19-02(-0.8) 18-08.25(-0.2) FOUL(0.4)           
 25  1075 Keoni Yates         11 Kealakehe HS          19-01.25        -0.6 
     18-00.75(-0.7) 19-01.25(-0.6) 18-00(-1.0)           
 26     9 Michael Jones-Quer  SO Aiea                  19-00.50        -0.1 
     19-00.50(-0.1) 17-05.75(-0.3) 16-10.25(-0.9)           
 26  1646 Kiko Whiteley       SR Punahou               19-00.50        -0.3 
     FOUL(-0.6) 19-00.50(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7)           
 28    89 Kolton Pugay        JR Damien                18-11.75        -0.9 
     18-11.75(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9)           
 29  1489 Chaz Troutman       12 Nanakuli              18-04.75        -0.8 
     18-04.75(-0.8) 16-04.25(-0.3) 17-08.75(+0.0)           
 30    81 Kekoa Mundo         11 Chr Liberty           16-10.75        -0.9 
     16-10.75(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 16-02.75(0.4)           
 --   630 Sage Phoenix Edrad  SR KSM                       FOUL         NWI 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6)           
 --    16 Keelan Ewaliko      SR Baldwin                     DQ        -2.2  athlete swearing
     22-03.50(-2.2) FOUL(-1.6)              
 
Event 5  Boys Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-08  2009        Trevor Mau, St. Louis                       
             21-07.25  AUTO
             20-00.75  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1  1088 Jansen Agapa  SR King Kekaulike        22-11.25 AUTO   -0.9  10   
     22-00.75(-2.4) 22-11.25(-0.9) 21-10(-1.1) 21-11(NWI)       
  2  2067 Reece Alvara  JR UH Lab                21-06.50 CONS   -2.5   8   
     FOUL(-0.9) 21-06.50(-2.5) FOUL(-0.9) 21-05(NWI)      
  3  1466 Thomas Cheon  SR Moanalua              21-03.75 CONS    NWI   6   
     20-09.75(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-2.6) 21-03.75(NWI)      
  4  1310 Raymon Ledes  SR Maui High             21-00.75 CONS    NWI   4   
     20-01(-3.5) FOUL(-1.3) 19-11.50(-2.1) 21-00.75(NWI)      
  5  1544 Isaac Amorin  12 Pearl City            21-00.00 CONS    NWI   2   
     19-10.50(-1.5) 19-11.50(-1.1) FOUL(-2.1) 21-00(NWI)      
  6  2129 Michael Mori  12 Waiakea HS            20-08.50 CONS    NWI   1   
     20-03.75(-0.7) 20-01(-1.1) 19-10.25(-1.9) 20-08.50(NWI)      
  7  1457 Khalil Steve  11 Mililani              20-08.25 CONS    NWI 
     18-00(-2.3) 20-02(-2.1) 19-10(-1.3) 20-08.25(NWI)      
  8  1211 Noa Yap       SR Kamehameha            20-07.00 CONS    NWI 
     18-08(-3.0) 19-07.50(-1.4) FOUL(-3.0) 20-07(NWI)      
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-02.50  1979        Shari Fox, Leilehua                      
                16-05.50  AUTO
                15-06.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2049 Alyssa Bettendorf   JR Seabury Hall          16-07.50qAUTO    NWI 
     16-07.25(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2  1791 Felicianna Vazquez  SR Radford               16-07.25qAUTO    NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.25(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)           
  3   844 Marley Strand-Nico  12 Ka'u HS               16-06.50qAUTO    NWI 
     16-06.25(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4  1869 Taizha Kaluhiokala  SR Roosevelt             16-05.00qCONS    NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-05(NWI)           
  5   741 Meagan Kualii       10 Kamehameha HI         16-04.50qCONS    NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI)           
  6    33 Amber Kozaki        SR Baldwin Girls         16-04.00qCONS    NWI 
     15-10.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)           
  7  1531 Alexia Blalock      SR Pearl City            16-03.50qCONS    NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI)           
  8   247 Mehana Sabado-Halp  10 Hilo HS               16-03.00qCONS    NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
  9   241 Kunda Nicholson-Wa  11 Hilo HS               16-01.50 CONS    NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)            
 10  1241 Briana Crawley      SR Leilehua              15-08.75 CONS    NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 14-10(NWI)            
 11  2050 Christy Fell        SO Seabury Hall          15-08.00 CONS    NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)           
 12  2053 Allie Rudow         SO Seabury Hall          15-07.50 CONS    NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13   609 Kari Kimura         JR Kalani                15-05.00         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-05(NWI)           
 14   841 Kristina Padrigo    12 Ka'u HS               15-04.75         NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI)           
 15  1966 Maile Romano        JR Sha Jv/V              15-03.50         NWI 
     FOUL      14-07.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
 16   515 Allison Culliney    SO Voyagers              15-03.00         NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI)           
 16  1079 Brooks Carillo      SO King Kekaulike        15-03.00         NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-03(NWI)           
 18  1941 Tiffany Atud        JR Sha Jv/V              15-02.50         NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)           
 19   540 Kayla Taulapapa     SR Kahuku                15-01.75         NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 20   160 Jazz Fojas          12 Hawaii Prep           14-11.75         NWI 
     FOUL      14-11.75(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI)           
 21  2181 Kawena Warren       JR Whs Menehunes         14-10.00         NWI 
     14-06.75(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI)           
 22  1725 Kailey Totherow     FR Punahou               14-08.00         NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)           
 23   621 Mahina Bantilan     JR KSM                   14-02.75         NWI 
     13-08.25(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI)           
 24   816 Christyn Jenkins    JR Kapolei               14-00.75         NWI 
     14-00.75(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
 25  1697 Carly Kan           SR Punahou               13-06.75         NWI 
     13-06.75(NWI)                  
 26  1215 Kelsey Shultz       JR Lunas                 13-02.00         NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI)           
 --  1689 Tori Houston        SR Punahou                   FOUL         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1954 Phoebe Kirk         FR Sha Jv/V                  FOUL         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-02.50  1979        Shari Fox, Leilehua                      
                16-05.50  AUTO
                15-06.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1  1791 Felicianna V  SR Radford               17-01.50 AUTO   -2.2  10   
     17-01.50(-2.2) FOUL      16-04(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI)       
  2   844 Marley Stran  12 Ka'u HS               16-10.00 AUTO   -1.3   8   
     16-09(-1.4) 16-10(-1.3) 16-09.50(-1.3) 16-06.50(NWI)       
  3  2049 Alyssa Bette  JR Seabury Hall          16-07.50 AUTO   -1.0   6   
     16-07.50(-1.0) 16-04(-1.8) 13-01.25(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)      
  4  1869 Taizha Kaluh  SR Roosevelt             16-05.00 CONS    NWI   4   
     16-01(-1.3) 15-00(-1.8) 15-04.75(-2.5) 16-05(NWI)       
  5   741 Meagan Kuali  10 Kamehameha HI         16-04.50 CONS    NWI   2   
     15-01.50(-2.4) 15-00.25(-2.6) 15-07.50(-1.4) 16-04.50(NWI)      
  6    33 Amber Kozaki  SR Baldwin Girls         16-04.25 CONS   -2.1   1   
     15-05.25(-1.4) 16-04.25(-2.1) 15-11(-1.1) 16-04(NWI)      
  7  1531 Alexia Blalo  SR Pearl City            16-03.50 CONS    NWI 
     15-00.75(-0.4) 14-10.75(-0.4) 14-08.75(-0.6) 16-03.50(NWI)       
  8   247 Mehana Sabad  10 Hilo HS               16-03.00 CONS    NWI 
     15-08(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 16-03(NWI)       
 
Event 7  Boys Triple Jump
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48-01  1986        Larry Khan-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-03.25  AUTO
             39-10.50  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1466 Thomas Cheong       SR Moanalua              46-00.00qAUTO    NWI 
     43-10.50(NWI) 45-07.25(NWI) 46-00(NWI)            
  2  1088 Jansen Agapay       SR King Kekaulike        43-08.00qAUTO    NWI 
     43-08(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI) FOUL                 
  3  2023 Drew Kobayashi      FR St. Louis             43-06.75qAUTO    NWI 
     42-00.75(NWI) 43-06.75(NWI) 43-00(NWI)           
  4  1544 Isaac Amorin        12 Pearl City            43-02.75qAUTO    NWI 
     41-04.50(NWI) 43-02.75(NWI) 42-10.75(NWI)            
  4   564 Randon Tuitama      JR KAIM                  43-02.75qAUTO    NWI 
     FOUL      41-02.75(NWI) 43-02.75(NWI)            
  6  1200 Kayson Smith-Bejgr  SO Kamehameha            43-00.50qAUTO    NWI 
     42-03.25(NWI) 43-00.50(NWI) 42-08.50(NWI)           
  7  1169 Jake Kealohi        SR Kamehameha            42-09.50qAUTO    NWI 
     42-09.50(NWI) 42-02.75(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI)            
  8   946 Talon Ota           12 Keaau HS              41-11.00qCONS    NWI 
     40-05.75(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 41-11(NWI)           
  9  1211 Noa Yap             SR Kamehameha            41-10.00 CONS    NWI 
     40-10.50(NWI) 41-10(NWI) 41-08.75(NWI)           
 10  1488 Brannigan Santiago  12 Nanakuli              40-11.50 CONS    NWI 
     37-02.50(NWI) 39-04(NWI) 40-11.50(NWI)           
 11    83 Donovan Demello     SR Damien                40-10.00 CONS    NWI 
     39-11.75(NWI) 40-01.25(NWI) 40-10(NWI)           
 12  1646 Kiko Whiteley       SR Punahou               40-08.75 CONS    NWI 
     40-02(NWI) 40-08.75(NWI) 40-05.75(NWI)            
 13   626 Iain Armitage       JR KSM                   40-08.00 CONS    NWI 
     39-04.50(NWI) 40-08(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI)           
 14   870 Christian Sarmient  JR Kauai Boys            40-06.75 CONS    NWI 
     FOUL      40-03.50(NWI) 40-06.75(NWI)           
 14   399 Adam Fong           SR Iolani Boys           40-06.75 CONS    NWI 
     39-07.50(NWI) 40-06.75(NWI) FOUL                
 16  2183 Henry Delos Reyes   SO Whs Menehunes         40-00.50 CONS    NWI 
     38-11(NWI) FOUL      40-00.50(NWI)            
 17  1470 Justin Grant        JR Moanalua              40-00.00 CONS    NWI 
     40-00(NWI) 39-07.50(NWI) 39-03.50(NWI)           
 18   562 Khalil Shepherd     SR KAIM                  39-05.00         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-05(NWI)           
 19   769 Rihei Grothmann     11 Kamehameha HI         39-02.00         NWI 
     FOUL      39-02(NWI) 37-03.25(NWI)           
 20    87 Dustin Munar        SR Damien                39-00.00         NWI 
     37-11.75(NWI) 39-00(NWI) 38-05.75(NWI)           
 21  2129 Michael Morikawa    12 Waiakea HS            38-09.75         NWI 
     38-05(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 38-09.75(NWI)           
 21    42 Brannon Bantolina   12 Campbell              38-09.75         NWI 
     37-01.50(NWI) 38-09.75(NWI) 38-02.50(NWI)            
 23  1090 Corry Brown         SO King Kekaulike        38-09.00         NWI 
     33-06.50(NWI) 38-09(NWI) PASS                
 24  1455 Cheyne Shiroma      12 Mililani              38-00.00         NWI 
     38-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 --     9 Michael Jones-Quer  SO Aiea                        ND         NWI 
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 --    89 Kolton Pugay        JR Damien                    FOUL         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1588 Linus Liu           JR Punahou                   FOUL         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 7  Boys Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48-01  1986        Larry Khan-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-03.25  AUTO
             39-10.50  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1  1466 Thomas Cheon  SR Moanalua              46-00.00 AUTO    NWI  10   
     45-02.75(NWI) 44-11.50(NWI) 45-00(NWI) 46-00(NWI)       
  2  1200 Kayson Smith  SO Kamehameha            44-10.75 AUTO    NWI   8   
     42-00.75(NWI) 43-06(NWI) 44-10.75(NWI) 43-00.50(NWI)       
  3  2023 Drew Kobayas  FR St. Louis             44-04.75 AUTO    NWI   6   
     44-04.75(NWI) FOUL      43-04.50(NWI) 43-06.75(NWI)       
  4  1088 Jansen Agapa  SR King Kekaulike        44-01.00 AUTO    NWI   4   
     42-00.25(NWI) 43-08.50(NWI) 44-01(NWI) 43-08(NWI)       
  5  1544 Isaac Amorin  12 Pearl City            43-06.75 AUTO    NWI   2   
     42-06.50(NWI) 43-06.75(NWI) 42-08(NWI) 43-02.75(NWI)       
  6  1169 Jake Kealohi  SR Kamehameha            43-04.25 AUTO    NWI   1   
     43-04.25(NWI) 42-01.50(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI) 42-09.50(NWI)       
  7   564 Randon Tuita  JR KAIM                  43-02.75 AUTO    NWI 
     42-11.50(NWI) 42-04.25(NWI) 41-08.50(NWI) 43-02.75(NWI)       
  8   946 Talon Ota     12 Keaau HS              41-11.00 CONS    NWI 
     40-04.75(NWI) 41-02(NWI) FOUL      41-11(NWI)        
 
Event 8  Girls Triple Jump
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38-06.50  2006        Samantha Cabreros, Punahou               
                33-05.25  AUTO
                31-08.50  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1697 Carly Kan           SR Punahou               35-08.50qAUTO    NWI 
     FOUL      33-11(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI)           
  2  1362 Marie Moriwake      SR Mid-Pacific           34-11.00qAUTO    NWI 
     34-11(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI) 34-06.25(NWI)            
  3   844 Marley Strand-Nico  12 Ka'u HS               34-10.00qAUTO    NWI 
     34-10(NWI) 34-07.75(NWI) 34-06.75(NWI)            
  4   748 Casey Poe           11 Kamehameha HI         34-08.25qAUTO    NWI 
     33-09.50(NWI) 33-04.75(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI)            
  5   247 Mehana Sabado-Halp  10 Hilo HS               34-07.50qAUTO    NWI 
     33-00(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI)            
  6   816 Christyn Jenkins    JR Kapolei               34-04.50qAUTO    NWI 
     34-04.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI)            
  7   540 Kayla Taulapapa     SR Kahuku                33-11.00qAUTO    NWI 
     FOUL      33-11(NWI) 33-01(NWI)            
  8  1672 Claire Feeley       SR Punahou               33-09.50qAUTO    NWI 
     FOUL      33-02.25(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI)           
  9   741 Meagan Kualii       10 Kamehameha HI         33-08.75 AUTO    NWI 
     33-06(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI)            
 10  1869 Taizha Kaluhiokala  SR Roosevelt             33-06.75 AUTO    NWI 
     31-02.50(NWI) 31-06.75(NWI) 33-06.75(NWI)           
 11  1531 Alexia Blalock      SR Pearl City            33-05.50 AUTO    NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-05.50(NWI)           
 12   539 Mi Nei Stant        SR Kahuku                33-04.75 CONS    NWI 
     33-01.75(NWI) 33-04.75(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI)            
 13   841 Kristina Padrigo    12 Ka'u HS               33-00.50 CONS    NWI 
     33-00.50(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) 32-10.25(NWI)            
 14   515 Allison Culliney    SO Voyagers              33-00.00 CONS    NWI 
     32-05(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI)            
 15   469 Rachel Dunn          9 Iolani Girls          32-11.00 CONS    NWI 
     FOUL      32-11(NWI) FOUL                 
 16  2053 Allie Rudow         SO Seabury Hall          32-08.75 CONS    NWI 
     31-09.75(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI) 32-08.75(NWI)            
 17   643 Reyn Akiu           SO Kamehameha            32-07.50 CONS    NWI 
     31-05.75(NWI) 32-07.25(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI)            
 18  2050 Christy Fell        SO Seabury Hall          32-06.50 CONS    NWI 
     32-04.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI)            
 19   512 Kelly Watanabe       9 Iolani Girls          32-05.00 CONS    NWI 
     31-09.25(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI) 32-05(NWI)           
 20  1241 Briana Crawley      SR Leilehua              32-01.00 CONS    NWI 
     31-01.50(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 28-08.25(NWI)            
 21  1079 Brooks Carillo      SO King Kekaulike        31-11.75 CONS    NWI 
     31-11.75(NWI) FOUL      30-02(NWI)            
 21  1432 Latrena Jackson     11 Mililani              31-11.75 CONS    NWI 
     31-11.75(NWI) 30-10.25(NWI) 31-00(NWI)            
 23  1426 Gabrielle Fukumoto  10 Mililani              31-07.50         NWI 
     30-09.75(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI)            
 24   609 Kari Kimura         JR Kalani                31-05.75         NWI 
     31-04.75(NWI) 31-05.75(NWI) 30-05.25(NWI)            
 25     3 Tiara Navaro        SR Aiea                  31-04.50         NWI 
     30-00(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI)           
 26  1078 Joebelle Bonete     JR King Kekaulike        31-03.50         NWI 
     26-04(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 27   467 Chrislyn DeMattos   SO Iolani Girls          30-09.00         NWI 
     30-09(NWI) 29-11.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 28   160 Jazz Fojas          12 Hawaii Prep           30-05.75         NWI 
     30-05.75(NWI) 29-06.25(NWI) 30-03(NWI)            
 29   622 Shalia Kamakaokala  JR KSM                   30-01.25         NWI 
     29-11.50(NWI) 30-01.25(NWI) FOUL                 
 30  2182 Talia Young         JR Whs Menehunes         28-06.25         NWI 
     28-06.25(NWI) 27-04.50(NWI) 25-08.75(NWI)            
 31   724 Mikela Cabel        11 Kamehameha HI         27-04.75         NWI 
     27-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 8  Girls Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38-06.50  2006        Samantha Cabreros, Punahou               
                33-05.25  AUTO
                31-08.50  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1  1697 Carly Kan     SR Punahou               35-08.50 AUTO    NWI  10   
     FOUL      35-01.25(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI)       
  2   844 Marley Stran  12 Ka'u HS               35-01.75 AUTO    NWI   8   
     34-04.25(NWI) 35-01.75(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 34-10(NWI)       
  3   247 Mehana Sabad  10 Hilo HS              J35-01.75 AUTO    NWI   6   
     FOUL      31-06.25(NWI) 35-01.75(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI)       
  4  1362 Marie Moriwa  SR Mid-Pacific           34-11.50 AUTO    NWI   4   
     34-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      34-11(NWI)        
  5   540 Kayla Taulap  SR Kahuku               J34-11.50 AUTO    NWI   2   
     33-08.50(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 33-11(NWI)       
  6   748 Casey Poe     11 Kamehameha HI         34-08.25 AUTO    NWI   1   
     32-09.75(NWI) 34-00.25(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI)       
  7   816 Christyn Jen  JR Kapolei               34-04.50 AUTO    NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 33-04(NWI) 32-07.75(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI)       
  8  1672 Claire Feele  SR Punahou               33-09.50 AUTO    NWI 
     33-02.75(NWI) FOUL      33-04.50(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI)       
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-05.50  1999        Natasha Kai, Kahuku                       
                5-00.00  AUTO
                4-08.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   648 Cassidy Apo   SO Kamehameha             5-02.00 AUTO              10   
  2   844 Marley Stran  12 Ka'u HS                5-00.00 AUTO               7   
  2  2052 Amy Ozee      FR Seabury Hall           5-00.00 AUTO               7   
  4  2181 Kawena Warre  JR Whs Menehunes         J5-00.00 AUTO               4   
  5  1426 Gabrielle Fu  10 Mililani               4-10.00 CONS               1   
  5  1776 Samantha Mas  SR Radford                4-10.00 CONS               1   
  5   658 Joanna Chris  SR Kamehameha             4-10.00 CONS               1   
  8  1973 Jill Capistr  JR St. Anthony           J4-10.00 CONS             
  9   567 Micaela Bita  SR Kaiser                J4-10.00 CONS             
 10    63 Veronica Hut  11 Castle                J4-10.00 CONS             
 11   175 Kaui Taylor    9 Hawaii Prep            4-08.00 CONS             
 11  1726 Michelle Tsa  JR Punahou                4-08.00 CONS             
 11   623 Raven Poepoe  SR KSM                    4-08.00 CONS             
 14  2182 Talia Young   JR Whs Menehunes         J4-08.00 CONS             
 14  1702 Tia Lovell    FR Punahou               J4-08.00 CONS             
 14   178 Bri Vallente  10 Hawaii Prep           J4-08.00 CONS             
 14  1424 Inoa Fields   12 Mililani              J4-08.00 CONS             
 14  1791 Felicianna V  SR Radford               J4-08.00 CONS             
 --  1430 Tiari Iha     10 Mililani                    NH                  
 --    38 Jade Savaiig  10 Campbell                    NH                  
 --    64 Jasmine Knox  10 Castle                      NH                  
 --   571 Marissa Kuo   SR Kaiser                      NH                  
 --  1757 Tiana Ethrid  JR Radford                     NH                  
 --  1461 Sabrina Cove  JR Moanalua                    NH                  
 --  2189 Mariecarl Ba  JR Waipahu                     NH                  
 --   880 Daysha Alame  10 Keaau HS                    NH                  
 --   741 Meagan Kuali  10 Kamehameha HI               NH                  
 --  1238 Talea Alaili  JR Leilehua                    NH                  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-09  1998        Kris Cuaresma-Primm, Mid-Pacific Institute  
              6-00.00  AUTO
              5-08.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  1457 Khalil Steve  11 Mililani               6-06.00 AUTO              10   
  2  1308 Vincent Keom  SR Maui High              6-02.00 AUTO               8   
  3  2224 Jed Pagtulin  SR Waipahu               J6-02.00 AUTO               6   
  4  1090 Corry Brown   SO King Kekaulike        J6-02.00 AUTO               4   
  5  1200 Kayson Smith  SO Kamehameha             6-00.00 AUTO               2   
  6  1095 Jordan Romer  SR King Kekaulike        J6-00.00 AUTO               0.50
  6   184 Kenneth Chri  11 Hawaii Prep           J6-00.00 AUTO               0.50
  8  2057 Jacob Higa    JR Seabury Hall           5-10.00 CONS             
  8  1211 Noa Yap       SR Kamehameha             5-10.00 CONS             
 10  1219 Mason Sherwo  SR Lunas                 J5-10.00 CONS             
 11   390 Chris Bueno   SR Iolani Boys           J5-10.00 CONS             
 11  1269 Troy Ross     SR Leilehua              J5-10.00 CONS             
 11  1088 Jansen Agapa  SR King Kekaulike        J5-10.00 CONS             
 11    86 Royce Mori    SR Damien                J5-10.00 CONS             
 15   636 Davis Neizma  SR KSM                   J5-10.00 CONS             
 16  1173 Kase Kuhns    SR Kamehameha             5-08.00 CONS             
 17   583 Brock Baimoj  JR Kaiser                J5-08.00 CONS             
 18   966 Maurice Smit  11 Keaau HS              J5-08.00 CONS             
 18   962 Jonathon Seg  12 Keaau HS              J5-08.00 CONS             
 --   544 Salesi Kamot  SR Kahuku                      NH                  
 --  1646 Kiko Whitele  SR Punahou                     NH                  
 --  2110 Lucas St. Ge  11 Waiakea HS                  NH                  
 --  1833 Izaiah Lavat  SO Radford                     NH                  
 --  1466 Thomas Cheon  SR Moanalua                    NH                  
 --   807 Joshua Cram      Warriors                    NH                  
 --  1451 Erren Jean P  12 Mililani                    NH                  
 --    49 Quignon Lech  11 Campbell                    NH                  
 --    47 Joshua Forte  11 Campbell                    NH                  
 --  1271 Isaac Tangon  SR Leilehua                    NH                  
 --   634 Erin Lindsey  JR KSM                         NH                  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-00  5/10/2013   Amber Kozaki, Baldwin Girls                 
              9-06.00  AUTO
              7-06.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1    33 Amber Kozaki  SR Baldwin Girls         13-00.00*AUTO              10   
  2  1707 Sammy Marumo  JR Punahou               12-06.00 AUTO               8   
  3   568 Rachel Craft  FR Kaiser                11-00.00 AUTO               6   
  4  1780 Jasmine Pade  SR Radford               10-00.00 AUTO               4   
  5  1675 Sydney Forsy  SR Punahou              J10-00.00 AUTO               2   
  6   708 Romance Rome  FR Kamehameha             9-06.00 AUTO               1   
  7   488 Amy Kimura    SR Iolani Girls          J9-06.00 AUTO             
  8  1977 Taylor Tavar  FR St. Anthony            9-00.00 CONS             
  8  1082 Kaysea Hashi  SR King Kekaulike         9-00.00 CONS             
 10  1716 Melissa Naka  JR Punahou                8-06.00 CONS             
 10   676 Ka'i Kaneaku  SR Kamehameha             8-06.00 CONS             
 10   574 Celine Lum    SO Kaiser                 8-06.00 CONS             
 13   163 Tori Greco H  10 Hawaii Prep            8-00.00 CONS             
 13  1896 Jocelyn Umed  JR Roosevelt              8-00.00 CONS             
 13   746 Alyssa Lehua  12 Kamehameha HI          8-00.00 CONS             
 13   218 Nina Bean     10 Hilo HS                8-00.00 CONS             
 17   580 Jazlyne Roja  SR Kaiser                 7-06.00 CONS             
 17   153 Kimi Cantyne  11 Hawaii Prep            7-06.00 CONS             
 17   243 Delsee Ramos  11 Hilo HS                7-06.00 CONS             
 --  1428 Kassandra Gr  10 Mililani                    NH                  
 --  1087 Itara Sved-W  SR King Kekaulike              NH                  
 --  1793 MaKenzie Vil  SO Radford                     NH                  
 --   236 Alysha Medie  10 Hilo HS                     NH                  
 --  1423 Mari Domingo  10 Mililani                    NH                  
 --  1246 Amber Miya    FR Leilehua                    NH                  
 --   461 Aolanakekaim  JR Iolani Girls                NH                  
 --  1864 Munaalofa Co  SO Roosevelt                   NH                  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-03  1997        Bubba Maclean, St. Anthony                  
             13-00.00  AUTO
             12-00.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  1912 Devin Furuta  SR Roosevelt             14-00.00 AUTO              10   
  2  1557 Quinn Cassid  JR Punahou              J14-00.00 AUTO               8   
  3  1076 Luke Zarro       Kihei Charter         13-06.00 AUTO               6   
  4    19 Dusty Flores  JR Baldwin              J13-06.00 AUTO               4   
  5  1647 Bryson Wong   SR Punahou              J13-06.00 AUTO               2   
  6   418 Adrian Kwok   SR Iolani Boys           13-00.00 AUTO               0.25
  6   398 Tristan Emmo  JR Iolani Boys           13-00.00 AUTO               0.25
  6    18 Tyler Feitei  SR Baldwin               13-00.00 AUTO               0.25
  6  1979 Christopher   JR St. Anthony           13-00.00 AUTO               0.25
 10   424 Nicholas Liu  JR Iolani Boys          J13-00.00 AUTO             
 11    27 Kainoa Tom    SO Baldwin               12-06.00 CONS             
 12   291 Katon Pestan  12 Hilo HS              J12-06.00 CONS             
 13  1923 Travis Oshir  SR Roosevelt            J12-06.00 CONS             
 14  1303 John Cobb     JR Maui High             12-00.00 CONS             
 15  1455 Cheyne Shiro  12 Mililani             J12-00.00 CONS             
 16  1454 Aukahi Nolan  10 Mililani             J12-00.00 CONS             
 --  1570 Brandon Hull  JR Punahou                     NH                  
 --  1307 Jared Kapisi  JR Maui High                   NH                  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 14.55  2011        Zhane Santiago, Kahuku                      
                16.24  AUTO
                17.74  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   174 Emma Taylor          9 Hawaii Prep              15.62QAUTO    NWI  3 
  2   875 Kawehi Louis Diamo  SR Kauai Girls              15.63QAUTO    NWI  2 
  3   748 Casey Poe           11 Kamehameha HI            15.86QAUTO    NWI  4 
  4   483 Abrianna Johnson-E  SR Iolani Girls             15.87QAUTO    NWI  1 
  5   466 Lindsey Combs       SO Iolani Girls             15.92qAUTO    NWI  2 
  6  1739 Ma'ili Yee          JR Punahou                  16.03qAUTO    NWI  1 
  7  1531 Alexia Blalock      SR Pearl City               16.07qAUTO    NWI  4 
  8  2050 Christy Fell        SO Seabury Hall             16.19qAUTO    NWI  1 
  9  1106 Ua Ruedy            12 Konawaena HS             16.31 CONS    NWI  2 
 10    28 Raeana Anguay       JR Baldwin Girls            16.32 CONS    NWI  3 
 11  1427 Jakeera Garret      12 Mililani                 16.41 CONS    NWI  4 
 12  1695 Gabby Jamain        JR Punahou                  16.47 CONS    NWI  4 
 13  1791 Felicianna Vazquez  SR Radford                  16.95 CONS    NWI  3 
 14  1533 Jhenna-Rae Caldete  JR Pearl City               16.96 CONS    NWI  2 
 15  1245 Brooklin Jensen     JR Leilehua                 17.16 CONS    NWI  2 
 16   746 Alyssa Lehua Mcgui  12 Kamehameha HI            17.17 CONS    NWI  2 
 17  1216 Breea Yamat         JR Lunas                    17.21 CONS    NWI  4 
 18   844 Marley Strand-Nico  12 Ka'u HS                  17.22 CONS    NWI  3 
 19   712 Kammie-Dominique T  JR Kamehameha               17.45 CONS    NWI  3 
 20  1742 Anuenue Zoller      FR Punahou                  17.68 CONS    NWI  2 
 21   724 Mikela Cabel        11 Kamehameha HI            17.74 CONS    NWI  1 
 22  1301 Malia Yamashiro     SR Maui High                17.81         NWI  2 
 23   607 Megan Annoura       JR Kalani                   17.93         NWI  4 
 24   235 Michelle Martinez   12 Hilo HS                  18.00         NWI  1 
 25  1109 Makani Wall         11 Konawaena HS             18.22         NWI  3 
 26  2087 Thelma Marshall      9 Waiakea HS               18.54         NWI  1 
 27   539 Mi Nei Stant        SR Kahuku                   18.94         NWI  4 
 28   165 Ella Kotner         10 Hawaii Prep              19.02         NWI  4 
 29  1247 Jasmine Perez       SO Leilehua                 20.54         NWI  1 
 --  2181 Kawena Warren       JR Whs Menehunes              DNF         NWI  3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.55  2011        Zhane Santiago, Kahuku                      
                16.24  AUTO
                17.74  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1   174 Emma Taylor    9 Hawaii Prep              15.22 AUTO    NWI  10   
  2   875 Kawehi Louis  SR Kauai Girls              15.25 AUTO    NWI   8   
  3   483 Abrianna Joh  SR Iolani Girls             15.32 AUTO    NWI   6   
  4   466 Lindsey Comb  SO Iolani Girls             15.67 AUTO    NWI   4   
  5   748 Casey Poe     11 Kamehameha HI            15.71 AUTO    NWI   2   
  6  1739 Ma'ili Yee    JR Punahou                  15.98 AUTO    NWI   1   
  7  2050 Christy Fell  SO Seabury Hall             16.09 AUTO    NWI 
  8  1531 Alexia Blalo  SR Pearl City               16.39 CONS    NWI 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 14.34  1986        David Maeva, Kamehameha High School         
                15.64  AUTO
                16.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    26 Abraham Reinhardt   SR Baldwin                  15.11QAUTO    NWI  1 
  2  1445 Dustin Camarillo    12 Mililani                 15.36QAUTO    NWI  3 
  3   638 Conner Yap          SR KSM                      15.59QAUTO    NWI  4 
  4    18 Tyler Feiteira      SR Baldwin                  15.72QCONS    NWI  2 
  5    25 Jordan Piano        SR Baldwin                  15.59qAUTO    NWI  4 
  6   546 Jayven Mohetau      SR Kahuku                   15.60qAUTO    NWI  1 
  7   423 Jonathan Liu         9 Iolani Boys              15.94qCONS    NWI  2 
  8  1638 Ryan Tuiasoa        SR Punahou                  16.00qCONS    NWI  3 
  9  1624 Griffin Saunders    JR Punahou                  16.06 CONS    NWI  4 
 10   612 Raymond Alves       JR Kalani                   16.22 CONS    NWI  2 
 11   769 Rihei Grothmann     11 Kamehameha HI            16.40 CONS    NWI  1 
 12  1195 Nathan Ramos        SR Kamehameha               16.43 CONS    NWI  3 
 13  1644 Joseph Verghese     JR Punahou                  16.45 CONS    NWI  3 
 14    42 Brannon Bantolina   12 Campbell                 16.51 CONS    NWI  4 
 15   766 Tre Evans-dumaran    9 Kamehameha HI            16.58 CONS    NWI  2 
 16  1466 Thomas Cheong       SR Moanalua                 16.60 CONS    NWI  1 
 17  1312 Kimo Tashiro-River  SR Maui High                16.67 CONS    NWI  3 
 18  2224 Jed Pagtulingan     SR Waipahu                  16.76 CONS    NWI  1 
 19    58 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  10 Campbell                 16.79 CONS    NWI  2 
 20   626 Iain Armitage       JR KSM                      16.81 CONS    NWI  2 
 21  1163 Mario Kaluhiokalan  SO Kamehameha               16.85         NWI  4 
 22  1218 Emerson Liburd      SO Lunas                    16.96         NWI  1 
 23    69 Michael Brandt      12 Castle                   17.20         NWI  4 
 24   191 Joey Kailimai       11 Hawaii Prep              17.29         NWI  2 
 25   752 Phil Aganus         11 Kamehameha HI            17.41         NWI  4 
 26   974 Shawn Ventura       11 Keaau HS                 17.42         NWI  3 
 27  1182 Kalen Lyman-Risso   JR Kamehameha               17.52         NWI  1 
 28  2211 Mark Apuya          JR Waipahu                  20.39         NWI  3 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.34  1986        David Maeva, Kamehameha High School         
                15.64  AUTO
                16.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1    26 Abraham Rein  SR Baldwin                  15.07 AUTO    NWI  10   
  2  1445 Dustin Camar  12 Mililani                 15.28 AUTO    NWI   8   
  3   638 Conner Yap    SR KSM                      15.51 AUTO    NWI   6   
  4    18 Tyler Feitei  SR Baldwin                  15.54 AUTO    NWI   4   
  5  1638 Ryan Tuiasoa  SR Punahou                  15.65 CONS    NWI   2   
  6   423 Jonathan Liu   9 Iolani Boys              15.76 CONS    NWI   1   
  7   546 Jayven Mohet  SR Kahuku                   15.82 CONS    NWI 
  8    25 Jordan Piano  SR Baldwin                  15.89 CONS    NWI 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 12.25  2005        June-Ann Lusk, Baldwin                      
                12.74  AUTO
                13.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1464 Jasmine McNair      SR Moanalua                 12.65QAUTO    NWI  1 
  2    79 Raion Black         SR Christian Academ         12.67QAUTO    NWI  4 
  3  2049 Alyssa Bettendorf   JR Seabury Hall             12.73QAUTO    NWI  2 
  4  1532 Diamond Briscoe     JR Pearl City               12.84QCONS    NWI  3 
  5  2180 Kaena Kaohelaulii   FR Whs Menehunes            12.91qCONS    NWI  1 
  6  1941 Tiffany Atud        JR Sha Jv/V                 12.95qCONS    NWI  1 
  7    35 Tristen Dulay        9 Campbell                 13.07qCONS    NWI  2 
  8    34 Shatres Ah Nee      11 Campbell                 13.08qCONS    NWI  1 
  9   540 Kayla Taulapapa     SR Kahuku                   13.10 CONS    NWI  4 
 10  1795 Naiya Wilson        JR Radford                  13.13 CONS    NWI  4 
 11   841 Kristina Padrigo    12 Ka'u HS                  13.15 CONS    NWI  3 
 12  1664 Kylie Chun          SR Punahou                  13.18 CONS    NWI  3 
 13   872 Chelsie Domingo     SR Kauai Girls              13.19 CONS    NWI  2 
 14   132 Kanoelani Yadao     SR HBA                      13.26         NWI  3 
 15   733 Harper Hottendorf   11 Kamehameha HI            13.29         NWI  4 
 16  1251 Anessa Turner       FR Leilehua                 13.29         NWI  2 
 17  1085 Kayela Santiago     JR King Kekaulike           13.30         NWI  4 
 18  1353 Julie Khil          SR Mid-Pacific              13.32         NWI  3 
 19    38 Jade Savaiigaea     10 Campbell                 13.37         NWI  4 
 20  1722 Sahara Richardson   FR Punahou                  13.38         NWI  1 
 21    95 Janae-Lynn Oliver   SR Farrington               13.38         NWI  2 
 22    30 Thayna Guedes       JR Baldwin Girls            13.43         NWI  2 
 23   620 Kiana Antonio       JR KSM                      13.51         NWI  1 
 24   621 Mahina Bantilan     JR KSM                      13.62         NWI  2 
 25   748 Casey Poe           11 Kamehameha HI            13.65         NWI  3 
 26    28 Raeana Anguay       JR Baldwin Girls            13.70         NWI  3 
 27   160 Jazz Fojas          12 Hawaii Prep              13.74         NWI  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.25  2005        June-Ann Lusk, Baldwin                      
                12.74  AUTO
                13.24  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1    79 Raion Black   SR Christian Academ         12.58 AUTO    NWI  10   
  2  1532 Diamond Bris  JR Pearl City               12.60 AUTO    NWI   8   
  3  2049 Alyssa Bette  JR Seabury Hall             12.81 CONS    NWI   6   
  4  1464 Jasmine McNa  SR Moanalua                 12.89 CONS    NWI   4   
  5    35 Tristen Dula   9 Campbell                 13.12 CONS    NWI   2   
  6    34 Shatres Ah N  11 Campbell                 13.13 CONS    NWI   1   
  7  2180 Kaena Kaohel  FR Whs Menehunes            13.17 CONS    NWI 
  8  1941 Tiffany Atud  JR Sha Jv/V                 13.21 CONS    NWI 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 10.80  1999        Shane Victorino, St. Anthony                
                11.14  AUTO
                11.44  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    16 Keelan Ewaliko      SR Baldwin                  11.09QAUTO    NWI  2 
  2  1047 Avery Hardie-Jorda  12 Kealakehe HS             11.23QCONS    NWI  4 
  3  1089 Randolph Braun      JR King Kekaulike           11.24QCONS    NWI  3 
  4   633 Jamal Jones         SR KSM                      11.32QCONS    NWI  1 
  5  1164 Dylan Kane          SO Kamehameha               11.30qCONS    NWI  2 
  6  2023 Drew Kobayashi      FR St. Louis                11.35qCONS    NWI  3 
  7    22 Aaron Marzon        SR Baldwin                  11.36qCONS    NWI  4 
  8  1185 Logan Ne            SR Kamehameha               11.40qCONS    NWI  1 
  9  2101 Colton Austria      12 Waiakea HS               11.41 CONS    NWI  2 
 10   446 Jordan Ross          9 Iolani Boys              11.42 CONS    NWI  2 
 11    41 Sidney Austin       10 Campbell                 11.44 CONS    NWI  3 
 12   805 Michael JJ Alonzo      Warriors                 11.48         NWI  3 
 13  1830 Julian Jones        SR Radford                  11.51         NWI  4 
 14    54 Corian Reyes-Thoma  12 Campbell                 11.51         NWI  2 
 15  1797 Dre'ell Blackwell   SR Radford                  11.52         NWI  3 
 16  1399 Nicholas Kwon       SR Mid-Pacific              11.53         NWI  4 
 17  1039 Jordan Cristobal    12 Kealakehe HS             11.53         NWI  1 
 18    71 Chad Figueroa       10 Castle                   11.55         NWI  4 
 19  1129 Luca Vartic          9 Konawaena HS             11.58         NWI  1 
 20  1306 Mario Fernandez     JR Maui High                11.58         NWI  3 
 21   401 Reece Foy           SR Iolani Boys              11.61         NWI  1 
 22  2186 Destin Miguel       JR Whs Menehunes            11.63         NWI  1 
 23  1456 Kainoa Souza Pa'al  11 Mililani                 11.66         NWI  4 
 24   306 Mike Williams       11 Hilo HS                  11.69         NWI  2 
 25  1833 Izaiah Lavatai      SO Radford                  11.75         NWI  1 
 26  1153 Cheyne Holt         SR Kamehameha               11.77         NWI  3 
 27  1302 Kalvyn Aboy         SR Maui High                11.81         NWI  4 
 28    21 Dylan Leigh         FR Baldwin                  11.83         NWI  1 
 29    70 Caleb Corpuz        11 Castle                   11.83         NWI  2 
 30    67 Albert Bee          11 Castle                   11.88         NWI  3 
 31   619 Trevor Yamashita    JR Kalani                   11.94         NWI  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.80  1999        Shane Victorino, St. Anthony                
                11.14  AUTO
                11.44  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1    16 Keelan Ewali  SR Baldwin                  11.05 AUTO    NWI  10   
  2  1047 Avery Hardie  12 Kealakehe HS             11.17 CONS    NWI   8   
  3   633 Jamal Jones   SR KSM                      11.23 CONS    NWI   6   
  4    22 Aaron Marzon  SR Baldwin                  11.24 CONS    NWI   4   
  5  1089 Randolph Bra  JR King Kekaulike           11.27 CONS    NWI   2   
  6  2023 Drew Kobayas  FR St. Louis                11.30 CONS    NWI   1   
  7  1185 Logan Ne      SR Kamehameha               11.31 CONS    NWI 
  8  1164 Dylan Kane    SO Kamehameha               11.33 CONS    NWI 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 4:38.83  1999        Victoria Chang, Punahou                   
                4:58.74  AUTO
                5:29.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   172 Zoe Sims            12 Hawaii Prep            5:14.34QCONS              1 
  2  1660 Elli Brady          SR Punahou                5:19.50QCONS              2 
  3   225 Carmen Garson-Shum  11 Hilo HS                5:14.85QCONS              1 
  4  2051 Dakota Grossman     JR Seabury Hall           5:19.80QCONS              2 
  5   179 Kristiana Van Pern  11 Hawaii Prep            5:15.04QCONS              1 
  6  1746 Tessa Baker         SO Radford                5:19.81QCONS              2 
  7  1699 Hallie Lam          JR Punahou                5:17.54QCONS              1 
  8   162 Mariah Haight       11 Hawaii Prep            5:20.33QCONS              2 
  9  1704 Noe Lum             JR Punahou                5:18.00qCONS              1 
 10   877 Krista Schnackenbe  SO Kauai Girls            5:21.60qCONS              1 
 11   596 Percie Lyons        SO Kalaheo Track &        5:22.08qCONS              2 
 12   497 Marissa Miyagi      SO Iolani Girls           5:22.34qCONS              2 
 13   682 Kamalei Lee         SR Kamehameha             5:24.05 CONS              2 
 14  1324 Alyssa Okoene        9 McKinley               5:24.51 CONS              1 
 15   673 Brandi Kam          JR Kamehameha             5:25.93 CONS              1 
 16   516 Chan Hsu               Voyagers               5:27.88 CONS              2 
 17   499 Casey Morrissey     JR Iolani Girls           5:31.69                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:38.83  1999        Victoria Chang, Punahou                   
                4:58.74  AUTO
                5:29.14  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Zoe Sims      12 Hawaii Prep            4:36.22*AUTO              10   
  2  2051 Dakota Gross  JR Seabury Hall           4:37.23*AUTO               8   
  3   225 Carmen Garso  11 Hilo HS                4:42.20 AUTO               6   
  4  1660 Elli Brady    SR Punahou                4:44.95 AUTO               4   
  5   179 Kristiana Va  11 Hawaii Prep            4:57.94 AUTO               2   
  6   162 Mariah Haigh  11 Hawaii Prep            5:00.66 CONS               1   
  7  1746 Tessa Baker   SO Radford                5:06.65 CONS             
  8   877 Krista Schna  SO Kauai Girls            5:10.00 CONS             
  9  1699 Hallie Lam    JR Punahou                5:11.05 CONS             
 10  1704 Noe Lum       JR Punahou                5:16.09 CONS             
 11   497 Marissa Miya  SO Iolani Girls           5:18.37 CONS             
 12   596 Percie Lyons  SO Kalaheo Track &        5:18.93 CONS             
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 4:01.92  2011        Peirce Murphy, Island School              
                4:17.34  AUTO
                4:30.64  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    84 Gary Fanelli        SR Damien                 4:22.77QCONS              1 
  2  1808 Cameron Dapkins     JR Radford                4:23.33QCONS              2 
  3   394 David Clarke        SR Iolani Boys            4:23.27QCONS              1 
  4  1626 Nikolai Scharer     SR Punahou                4:23.43QCONS              2 
  5  1468 Austin Davis        SR Moanalua               4:23.42QCONS              1 
  6  2128 Ian Mcquate         11 Waiakea HS             4:23.49QCONS              2 
  7  1581 Gordon Kowalkowski  SO Punahou                4:23.59QCONS              2 
  8  1136 Kainalu Asam        SO Kamehameha             4:24.25QCONS              1 
  9    50 Jordan Onkst        11 Campbell               4:23.60qCONS              2 
 10  1217 Corban Kaikkonen    JR Lunas                  4:24.88qCONS              1 
 11  1474 Eric Miyauchi       SO Moanalua               4:26.04qCONS              2 
 12   597 Shon Cagungun       SR Kalaheo Track &        4:26.21qCONS              1 
 13  1335 Hidemasa Mistui     10 McKinley               4:26.27 CONS              2 
 14  1288 Levi Aguilera       11 Makua Lani             4:27.36 CONS              2 
 15  1608 Harrison Oshiro     SR Punahou                4:30.48 CONS              1 
 16   774 Kaimiola Ho         10 Kamehameha HI          4:34.26                   1 
 17  1311 Cody McCorriston    SR Maui High              4:34.47                   2 
 18  1860 Christian Wells     JR Radford                4:35.85                   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:01.92  2011        Peirce Murphy, Island School              
                4:17.34  AUTO
                4:30.64  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1    84 Gary Fanelli  SR Damien                 4:11.08 AUTO              10   
  2  1626 Nikolai Scha  SR Punahou                4:11.66 AUTO               8   
  3  1468 Austin Davis  SR Moanalua               4:14.20 AUTO               6   
  4   394 David Clarke  SR Iolani Boys            4:14.44 AUTO               4   
  5  1581 Gordon Kowal  SO Punahou                4:14.56 AUTO               2   
  6  1808 Cameron Dapk  JR Radford                4:16.08 AUTO               1   
  7  2128 Ian Mcquate   11 Waiakea HS             4:17.04 AUTO             
  8  1136 Kainalu Asam  SO Kamehameha             4:17.30 AUTO             
  9   597 Shon Cagungu  SR Kalaheo Track &        4:17.60 CONS             
 10    50 Jordan Onkst  11 Campbell               4:20.79 CONS             
 11  1217 Corban Kaikk  JR Lunas                  4:21.15 CONS             
 12  1474 Eric Miyauch  SO Moanalua               4:29.76 CONS             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 48.35  2010        K Patton A.Hinkle, S.Meyers T. Whitner, Radf
                51.54  AUTO
                55.44  CONS
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iolani School Girls                                   50.09QAUTO              3 
  2 Campbell High School                                  50.10QAUTO              1 
  3 Punahou School Girls                                  50.27QAUTO              4 
  4 Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama                         50.74QAUTO              2 
  5 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                             50.30qAUTO              4 
  6 Mid-Pacific Institute                                 51.09qAUTO              3 
  7 Sacred Hearts Academy                                 51.19qAUTO              1 
  8 Hilo High School                                      51.62qCONS              2 
  9 King Kekaulike                                        51.78 CONS              4 
 10 Mililani High School                                  51.99 CONS              3 
 11 Kamehameha                                            52.33 CONS              1 
 12 Kapolei High School                                   52.50 CONS              1 
 13 Farrington High School                                52.82 CONS              2 
 14 Kaiser High School                                    52.92 CONS              4 
 15 Waianae High School                                   53.32 CONS              4 
 16 Honokaa High School                                   53.52 CONS              2 
 17 Baldwin High School Girls                             53.54 CONS              2 
 18 Kauai Girls                                           53.55 CONS              3 
 19 Roosevelt High School                                 53.57 CONS              1 
 20 Keaau High School                                     54.11 CONS              1 
 21 Waiakea High School                                   54.78 CONS              1 
 22 McKinley High School                                  55.13 CONS              3 
 23 Ka'u High School                                      57.18                   3 
 -- Kalani High School                                      DNF                   2 
 -- Radford High School                                     DNF                   2 
 -- Leilehua High School                                    DNF                   3 
 -- Hawaii Preparatory Academy                               DQ                   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.35  2010        K Patton A.Hinkle, S.Meyers T. Whitner, Radf
                51.54  AUTO
                55.44  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell High School                            49.90 AUTO              10   
  2 Iolani School Girls                             50.10 AUTO               8   
  3 Punahou School Girls                            50.11 AUTO               6   
  4 Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama                   50.51 AUTO               4   
  5 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                       50.53 AUTO               2   
  6 Mid-Pacific Institute                           50.84 AUTO               1   
  7 Sacred Hearts Academy                           51.11 AUTO             
  8 Hilo High School                                51.35 AUTO             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 42.20  2010        Kamana, Suite, Pedrina, Zane, Punahou       
                44.14  AUTO
                46.84  CONS
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint Louis High School                               43.01QAUTO              3 
  2 Baldwin High School Boys                              43.11QAUTO              1 
  3 KS Kapalama Boys                                      43.36QAUTO              2 
  4 King Kekaulike                                        43.39QAUTO              4 
  5 Radford High School                                   43.06qAUTO              3 
  6 Campbell High School                                  43.71qAUTO              4 
  7 Iolani School Boys                                    43.90qAUTO              2 
  8 Damien Memorial                                       44.12qAUTO              2 
  9 Mililani High School                                  44.23 CONS              2 
 10 Kapaa High School                                     44.32 CONS              3 
 11 Maui High                                             44.59 CONS              3 
 12 Waipahu High School                                   44.77 CONS              2 
 13 Punahou School Boys                                   44.83 CONS              1 
 14 Mid-Pacific Institute                                 44.95 CONS              4 
 15 Kealakehe High School                                 45.02 CONS              4 
 16 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                             45.35 CONS              4 
 17 Pearl City High School                                45.35 CONS              1 
 18 Hilo High School                                      45.62 CONS              3 
 19 Waimea High School Menehunes                          45.80 CONS              4 
 20 Leilehua High School                                  45.84 CONS              1 
 21 Hawaii Preparatory Academy                            46.25 CONS              2 
 22 Kaimuki High School                                   46.31 CONS              4 
 23 Waiakea High School                                   48.94                   3 
 -- Roosevelt High School                                   DNF                   4 
 -- Kamehameha                                              DNF                   1 
 -- Kalani High School                                       DQ                   3 
 -- Keaau High School                                        DQ                   2 
 -- Aiea High School                                         DQ                   2 
 -- Waianae High School                                      DQ                   1 
 -- Castle High School                                       DQ                   3 
 -- Nanakuli High School                                     DQ                   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.20  2010        Kamana, Suite, Pedrina, Zane, Punahou       
                44.14  AUTO
                46.84  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin High School Boys                        42.58 AUTO              10   
  2 King Kekaulike                                  43.02 AUTO               8   
  3 Saint Louis High School                         43.20 AUTO               6   
  4 Radford High School                             43.26 AUTO               4   
  5 KS Kapalama Boys                                43.39 AUTO               2   
  6 Campbell High School                            43.59 AUTO               1   
  7 Damien Memorial                                 43.81 AUTO             
 -- Iolani School Boys                                 DQ                  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 54.41  1998        Endia Abrante, Kaiser                       
              1:00.34  AUTO
              1:04.04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1532 Diamond Briscoe     JR Pearl City               56.86QAUTO              1 
  2  2049 Alyssa Bettendorf   JR Seabury Hall             59.32QAUTO              2 
  3   132 Kanoelani Yadao     SR HBA                      59.69QAUTO              3 
  4  2054 Ally Smith          FR Seabury Hall             59.74QAUTO              2 
  5  1673 Mackenzie Feldman   JR Punahou                1:00.48QCONS              3 
  6  1954 Phoebe Kirk         FR Sha Jv/V               1:00.82QCONS              1 
  7   486 Alyssa Kim          SR Iolani Girls           1:00.54qCONS              2 
  8  1534 Parishaan Carter-A  SR Pearl City             1:00.98qCONS              1 
  9   570 Teuila Gardner      SO Kaiser                 1:01.29 CONS              1 
 10  1752 Carlyann Butz       SO Radford                1:01.63 CONS              3 
 11  1433 Leah Keller          9 Mililani               1:02.50 CONS              3 
 12   233 Li'i Maertens       11 Hilo HS                1:02.77 CONS              2 
 13  2237 Rebecca Carruthers     Lanakila Baptist       1:03.08 CONS              1 
 14  1315 Sabrina Hallaby     10 McKinley               1:03.40 CONS              1 
 15   668 Tatiana Hoapili     JR Kamehameha             1:03.83 CONS              2 
 16   234 Camelle Martinez    11 Hilo HS                1:03.86 CONS              2 
 17  1713 Ally Mullen         JR Punahou                1:03.87 CONS              2 
 18   815 Eden Ines           SO Kapolei                1:04.35                   3 
 19  1978 Selina Williams     SR St. Anthony            1:05.44                   2 
 20  2096 Haley Rasse         12 Waiakea HS             1:05.65                   1 
 21   504 Daisy Pascua        SR Iolani Girls           1:06.23                   3 
 22   885 Shauni Cosma        12 Keaau HS               1:06.38                   1 
 --   813 Jozette Cortez      SO Kapolei                    DNF                   3 
 --   329 Laakea Paio          9 Honokaa HS                  DQ                   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.41  1998        Endia Abrante, Kaiser                       
              1:00.34  AUTO
              1:04.04  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  1532 Diamond Bris  JR Pearl City               56.26 AUTO              10   
  2  2049 Alyssa Bette  JR Seabury Hall             57.22 AUTO               8   
  3  1673 Mackenzie Fe  JR Punahou                  57.97 AUTO               6   
  4   132 Kanoelani Ya  SR HBA                      58.58 AUTO               4   
  5  2054 Ally Smith    FR Seabury Hall             59.47 AUTO               2   
  6  1954 Phoebe Kirk   FR Sha Jv/V                 59.69 AUTO               1   
  7   486 Alyssa Kim    SR Iolani Girls           1:00.80 CONS             
  8  1534 Parishaan Ca  SR Pearl City             1:00.96 CONS             
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 48.66  1997        Bennett Valencia, Punahou                   
                51.54  AUTO
                53.94  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1185 Logan Ne            SR Kamehameha               50.04QAUTO              1 
  2  1094 Jake Jacobs         SO King Kekaulike           50.65QAUTO              2 
  3  1547 Daicorri Briscoe    SR Pearl City               51.00QAUTO              4 
  4    81 Kekoa Mundo         11 Chr Liberty              51.06QAUTO              3 
  5  1637 Devon Terayama      SR Punahou                  50.93qAUTO              2 
  6  1452 Lance Loventhal     12 Mililani                 51.27qAUTO              4 
  7   368 Dylan Oandasan      12 Honokaa HS               51.28qAUTO              1 
  8   600 James Frick         JR Kalaheo Track &          51.37qAUTO              1 
  9  1591 Justin Matias       FR Punahou                  51.55 CONS              3 
 10  1996 Justin Main         SO Saint Francis            51.98 CONS              1 
 11    55 Travis Rosenow      12 Campbell                 52.17 CONS              3 
 12    15 Ricky Casco         JR Baldwin                  52.19 CONS              2 
 13  2059 Daniel Pietsch      JR Seabury Hall             52.34 CONS              4 
 14  1479 Alazair Torres      JR Moanalua                 52.44 CONS              1 
 15  1388 Kyle Husslein       JR Mid-Pacific              52.51 CONS              3 
 16  1404 Nathaniel Ng        SO Mid-Pacific              52.86 CONS              2 
 17   627 William Ayakawa     SR KSM                      53.26 CONS              1 
 18  1810 Christian Devine    JR Radford                  53.36 CONS              2 
 19  1844 Shawn Palacios      SR Radford                  53.40 CONS              1 
 20   425 James Los Banos     JR Iolani Boys              53.42 CONS              2 
 21  1476 David Palalay       JR Moanalua                 53.73 CONS              4 
 22  1853 Oubrinyahn Stonewa  JR Radford                  53.74 CONS              4 
 23  1144 Bradford Clark      SR Kamehameha               53.88 CONS              2 
 24   254 Jack Chun           12 Hilo HS                  54.12                   3 
 25   782 Chastin Kekahuna    11 Kamehameha HI            54.30                   3 
 --  1562 Alec Dinsmore       SO Punahou                     DQ                   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.66  1997        Bennett Valencia, Punahou                   
                51.54  AUTO
                53.94  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  1094 Jake Jacobs   SO King Kekaulike           49.77 AUTO              10   
  2    81 Kekoa Mundo   11 Chr Liberty              50.44 AUTO               8   
  3  1452 Lance Lovent  12 Mililani                 50.51 AUTO               6   
  4  1637 Devon Teraya  SR Punahou                  50.91 AUTO               4   
  5  1547 Daicorri Bri  SR Pearl City               50.91 AUTO               2   
  6  1185 Logan Ne      SR Kamehameha               50.92 AUTO               1   
  7   600 James Frick   JR Kalaheo Track &          51.63 CONS             
  8   368 Dylan Oandas  12 Honokaa HS               52.36 CONS             
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 42.80  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                47.94  AUTO
                51.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   466 Lindsey Combs       SO Iolani Girls             46.33QAUTO              2 
  2   174 Emma Taylor          9 Hawaii Prep              46.49QAUTO              3 
  3  1731 Emily Viola         SO Punahou                  48.23QCONS              4 
  4  1216 Breea Yamat         JR Lunas                    48.71QCONS              1 
  5  1245 Brooklin Jensen     JR Leilehua                 48.47qCONS              4 
  6   748 Casey Poe           11 Kamehameha HI            48.59qCONS              2 
  7  1772 Apple Labuguen      SR Radford                  48.78qCONS              1 
  8  2050 Christy Fell        SO Seabury Hall             48.80qCONS              3 
  9   569 Haley Faringer      SR Kaiser                   48.92 CONS              2 
 10   623 Raven Poepoe        SR KSM                      49.19 CONS              2 
 11   642 Chloe Aiu           SR Kamehameha               49.50 CONS              3 
 12  1728 Sarah Tyler         SR Punahou                  49.63 CONS              1 
 13  1109 Makani Wall         11 Konawaena HS             49.64 CONS              4 
 14  1542 Alissa Uyeda        SR Pearl City               50.08 CONS              1 
 15   746 Alyssa Lehua Mcgui  12 Kamehameha HI            50.22 CONS              3 
 16  1742 Anuenue Zoller      FR Punahou                  50.48 CONS              2 
 17   724 Mikela Cabel        11 Kamehameha HI            50.89 CONS              4 
 18  1784 Aeriel Smith        FR Radford                  50.91 CONS              3 
 19  1533 Jhenna-Rae Caldete  JR Pearl City               50.92 CONS              2 
 20   218 Nina Bean           10 Hilo HS                  51.06 CONS              4 
 21   235 Michelle Martinez   12 Hilo HS                  51.18 CONS              1 
 22  1301 Malia Yamashiro     SR Maui High                51.54 CONS              3 
 23   651 Keana Armstrong     SR Kamehameha               51.81 CONS              4 
 24  2093 Skye Ombac          11 Waiakea HS               52.22                   3 
 25  2181 Kawena Warren       JR Whs Menehunes            53.96                   4 
 26  1887 Starr Rivera        SO Roosevelt                54.55                   1 
 27    62 Maile Craighead     10 Castle                   55.58                   2 
 --  1106 Ua Ruedy            12 Konawaena HS                DQ                   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.80  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                47.94  AUTO
                51.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1   466 Lindsey Comb  SO Iolani Girls             45.70 AUTO              10   
  2   174 Emma Taylor    9 Hawaii Prep              46.14 AUTO               8   
  3  1245 Brooklin Jen  JR Leilehua                 46.40 AUTO               6   
  4  1731 Emily Viola   SO Punahou                  47.65 AUTO               4   
  5   748 Casey Poe     11 Kamehameha HI            48.01 CONS               2   
  6  2050 Christy Fell  SO Seabury Hall             48.20 CONS               1   
  7  1216 Breea Yamat   JR Lunas                    48.50 CONS             
  8  1772 Apple Labugu  SR Radford                  48.99 CONS             
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 38.10  1999        Dana Navarro-Arias, Maui High School        
                41.64  AUTO
                44.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1624 Griffin Saunders    JR Punahou                  40.17QAUTO              1 
  2    85 Leejay Lauti        SO Damien                   40.40QAUTO              4 
  3    18 Tyler Feiteira      SR Baldwin                  40.53QAUTO              2 
  4   612 Raymond Alves       JR Kalani                   42.56QCONS              3 
  5    88 Noah Nellis         SR Damien                   41.19qAUTO              2 
  6    25 Jordan Piano        SR Baldwin                  41.51qAUTO              4 
  7  1182 Kalen Lyman-Risso   JR Kamehameha               41.68qCONS              2 
  8  1644 Joseph Verghese     JR Punahou                  41.70qCONS              1 
  9  1856 Zachary Tinao-Rabe  SR Radford                  41.82 CONS              4 
 10   752 Phil Aganus         11 Kamehameha HI            41.96 CONS              1 
 11  1445 Dustin Camarillo    12 Mililani                 42.13 CONS              1 
 12   436 Nicholas Nagata     JR Iolani Boys              42.55 CONS              2 
 13   415 Adam Kodama         SR Iolani Boys              42.70 CONS              4 
 14  1312 Kimo Tashiro-River  SR Maui High                42.78 CONS              2 
 15  1620 Masa Sakamoto       SO Punahou                  42.90 CONS              2 
 16  2129 Michael Morikawa    12 Waiakea HS               42.93 CONS              3 
 17  1408 Rory Pidot          SR Mid-Pacific              42.99 CONS              1 
 18  1909 Timothy Evans       SR Roosevelt                43.04 CONS              2 
 19   191 Joey Kailimai       11 Hawaii Prep              43.12 CONS              4 
 20   583 Brock Baimoja       JR Kaiser                   43.26 CONS              3 
 21  1218 Emerson Liburd      SO Lunas                    43.69 CONS              3 
 22   769 Rihei Grothmann     11 Kamehameha HI            43.84 CONS              4 
 23    46 Corey Cooper         9 Campbell                 43.92 CONS              2 
 24   932 Robert Harrington   12 Keaau HS                 44.18 CONS              1 
 25    58 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  10 Campbell                 44.36                   1 
 26    69 Michael Brandt      12 Castle                   44.37                   1 
 27  2222 Juanito Moises, Jr  JR Waipahu                  44.49                   3 
 28   206 Connor Peterson     11 Hawaii Prep              44.92                   3 
 29    71 Chad Figueroa       10 Castle                   45.97                   4 
 --   625 Jesse Amaral        SO KSM                         DQ                   4 
 --   423 Jonathan Liu         9 Iolani Boys                 DQ                   3 
 --   638 Conner Yap          SR KSM                         DQ                   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.10  1999        Dana Navarro-Arias, Maui High School        
                41.64  AUTO
                44.24  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1    18 Tyler Feitei  SR Baldwin                  40.03 AUTO              10   
  2    85 Leejay Lauti  SO Damien                   40.18 AUTO               8   
  3  1624 Griffin Saun  JR Punahou                  40.23 AUTO               6   
  4    25 Jordan Piano  SR Baldwin                  40.82 AUTO               4   
  5   612 Raymond Alve  JR Kalani                   41.02 AUTO               2   
  6    88 Noah Nellis   SR Damien                   41.08 AUTO               1   
  7  1182 Kalen Lyman-  JR Kamehameha               41.76 CONS             
  8  1644 Joseph Vergh  JR Punahou                  44.37                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 2:13.03  2012        Breanne Ball, Iolani                      
                2:24.84  AUTO
                2:34.94  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   172 Zoe Sims            12 Hawaii Prep            2:20.86QAUTO              1 
  2  2051 Dakota Grossman     JR Seabury Hall           2:21.19QAUTO              3 
  3   225 Carmen Garson-Shum  11 Hilo HS                2:28.35QCONS              2 
  4  2054 Ally Smith          FR Seabury Hall           2:21.61QAUTO              1 
  5   179 Kristiana Van Pern  11 Hawaii Prep            2:21.76QAUTO              3 
  6  1358 Alice Liggett       JR Mid-Pacific            2:29.40QCONS              2 
  7   519 Jennifer Borziller  JR IPA                    2:21.76qAUTO              1 
  8   247 Mehana Sabado-Halp  10 Hilo HS                2:22.78qAUTO              3 
  9  1725 Kailey Totherow     FR Punahou                2:23.52 AUTO              3 
 10  1770 Mija Kidder-Walls   JR Radford                2:26.70 CONS              3 
 11  1661 Katie Brady         JR Punahou                2:30.69 CONS              1 
 12   497 Marissa Miyagi      SO Iolani Girls           2:30.94 CONS              2 
 13   577 Manon Mullen        SO Kaiser                 2:31.43 CONS              1 
 14   250 Amelia Warnock       9 Hilo HS                2:33.22 CONS              1 
 15   177 Kelly Ulrich        11 Hawaii Prep            2:33.26 CONS              2 
 16  1103 Shayli Nakamoto     10 Konawaena HS           2:33.50 CONS              2 
 17    40 Aiza Valeriano      12 Campbell               2:33.91 CONS              3 
 18   489 Caroline Kodama      9 Iolani Girls           2:33.91 CONS              1 
 19  1213 Kailey Sager        JR Lunas                  2:33.92 CONS              2 
 20  1727 Nanea Tuttle        SO Punahou                2:36.07                   2 
 21  1974 Rebekah Hallsten    SR St. Anthony            2:36.89                   3 
 22  1371 Micki Yasuda        SR Mid-Pacific            2:39.13                   1 
 23   101 Jennifer Bunch      JR HBA                    2:45.12                   3 
 24  2055 Kiana Smith         SO Seabury Hall           2:50.69                   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.03  2012        Breanne Ball, Iolani                      
                2:24.84  AUTO
                2:34.94  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Zoe Sims      12 Hawaii Prep            2:13.58 AUTO              10   
  2   225 Carmen Garso  11 Hilo HS                2:15.67 AUTO               8   
  3  2051 Dakota Gross  JR Seabury Hall           2:20.19 AUTO               6   
  4  2054 Ally Smith    FR Seabury Hall           2:20.84 AUTO               4   
  5   179 Kristiana Va  11 Hawaii Prep            2:21.07 AUTO               2   
  6  1358 Alice Ligget  JR Mid-Pacific            2:21.25 AUTO               1   
  7   519 Jennifer Bor  JR IPA                    2:21.57 AUTO             
  8   247 Mehana Sabad  10 Hilo HS                2:25.48 CONS             
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 1:51.1h  1983        Joey Bunch, Radford                       
                2:01.74  AUTO
                2:09.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    80 Michael Chin        SR Christian Academ       1:59.75QAUTO              1 
  2    84 Gary Fanelli        SR Damien                 2:00.25QAUTO              2 
  3  1092 Keegan Gregg        SR King Kekaulike         2:00.64QAUTO              4 
  4   187 Kellen Gillins      11 Hawaii Prep            2:01.05QAUTO              3 
  5  1130 Katoa Ahau          SR Kamehameha             2:00.70qAUTO              1 
  6  2057 Jacob Higa          JR Seabury Hall           2:01.24qAUTO              3 
  7   457 Brett Tsuzaki       JR Iolani Boys            2:01.86qCONS              1 
  8   394 David Clarke        SR Iolani Boys            2:01.92qCONS              4 
  9    77 Cedric Petty        11 Castle                 2:02.60 CONS              2 
 10   926 Jeffery Ferrell     10 Keaau HS               2:03.08 CONS              4 
 11  1603 Scuppy Nishime      SR Punahou                2:03.32 CONS              1 
 12  1635 Reece Tateishi      SR Punahou                2:03.53 CONS              2 
 13   442 Adan Overcash       SR Iolani Boys            2:03.68 CONS              3 
 14  1145 Micah Clemens       SR Kamehameha             2:04.02 CONS              2 
 15  2058 Ryan Koss           SR Seabury Hall           2:06.31 CONS              1 
 16  1388 Kyle Husslein       JR Mid-Pacific            2:06.44 CONS              2 
 17   868 Austin Manera       SR Kauai Boys             2:07.00 CONS              3 
 18    24 James Pearson       SR Baldwin                2:07.40 CONS              3 
 19   631 Keoni Frampton      SO KSM                    2:07.67 CONS              4 
 20  1842 Brice Namnama       JR Radford                2:08.49 CONS              3 
 21   760 Ryan Maka'ala Cruz  11 Kamehameha HI          2:09.97                   2 
 22   604 Hayden Morgan       SO Kalaheo Track &        2:10.27                   1 
 23  1473 Cameron LeBato      SR Moanalua               2:10.59                   4 
 24  1444 Jacob Arakawa       11 Mililani               2:11.04                   1 
 25  1093 Jacob Havron        SR King Kekaulike         2:12.34                   2 
 26    53 John-Paul Putegnat  11 Campbell               2:17.77                   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.1h  1983        Joey Bunch, Radford                       
                2:01.74  AUTO
                2:09.14  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1    80 Michael Chin  SR Christian Academ       1:53.00 AUTO              10   
  2    84 Gary Fanelli  SR Damien                 1:56.37 AUTO               8   
  3  1092 Keegan Gregg  SR King Kekaulike         1:57.23 AUTO               6   
  4   457 Brett Tsuzak  JR Iolani Boys            1:58.19 AUTO               4   
  5   394 David Clarke  SR Iolani Boys            1:58.74 AUTO               2   
  6   187 Kellen Gilli  11 Hawaii Prep            1:59.43 AUTO               1   
  7  2057 Jacob Higa    JR Seabury Hall           2:00.42 AUTO             
  8  1130 Katoa Ahau    SR Kamehameha             2:02.29 CONS             
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 25.04  2002        Lauran Dignam, Iolani                       
                26.64  AUTO
                27.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1532 Diamond Briscoe     JR Pearl City               25.39QAUTO    NWI  2 
  2    79 Raion Black         SR Christian Academ         25.67QAUTO    NWI  3 
  3  2049 Alyssa Bettendorf   JR Seabury Hall             25.84QAUTO    NWI  1 
  4  1464 Jasmine McNair      SR Moanalua                 25.91QAUTO    NWI  4 
  5   132 Kanoelani Yadao     SR HBA                      26.27qAUTO    NWI  1 
  6    34 Shatres Ah Nee      11 Campbell                 26.52qAUTO    NWI  4 
  7  1106 Ua Ruedy            12 Konawaena HS             26.55qAUTO    NWI  3 
  8  1795 Naiya Wilson        JR Radford                  26.62qAUTO    NWI  1 
  9    35 Tristen Dulay        9 Campbell                 26.63 AUTO    NWI  2 
 10   672 Riki Iwanaga        SR Kamehameha               26.64 AUTO    NWI  1 
 11   841 Kristina Padrigo    12 Ka'u HS                  26.64 AUTO    NWI  2 
 12    38 Jade Savaiigaea     10 Campbell                 26.79 CONS    NWI  3 
 13  1251 Anessa Turner       FR Leilehua                 26.86 CONS    NWI  4 
 14   486 Alyssa Kim          SR Iolani Girls             26.99 CONS    NWI  4 
 15   733 Harper Hottendorf   11 Kamehameha HI            27.10 CONS    NWI  3 
 16  1664 Kylie Chun          SR Punahou                  27.19 CONS    NWI  2 
 17   680 Tia Kinilau         SO Kamehameha               27.32 CONS    NWI  3 
 18  1722 Sahara Richardson   FR Punahou                  27.65 CONS    NWI  4 
 19  2180 Kaena Kaohelaulii   FR Whs Menehunes            27.75 CONS    NWI  2 
 20   241 Kunda Nicholson-Wa  11 Hilo HS                  27.81 CONS    NWI  1 
 21   872 Chelsie Domingo     SR Kauai Girls              27.86         NWI  3 
 22   178 Bri Vallente        10 Hawaii Prep              28.03         NWI  2 
 23  2052 Amy Ozee            FR Seabury Hall             28.05         NWI  2 
 24  1084 Kameha Medallada    SO King Kekaulike           28.07         NWI  4 
 25   329 Laakea Paio          9 Honokaa HS               28.09         NWI  1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.04  2002        Lauran Dignam, Iolani                       
                26.64  AUTO
                27.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1    79 Raion Black   SR Christian Academ         25.48 AUTO    NWI  10   
  2  1532 Diamond Bris  JR Pearl City               25.53 AUTO    NWI   8   
  3  2049 Alyssa Bette  JR Seabury Hall             25.56 AUTO    NWI   6   
  4  1464 Jasmine McNa  SR Moanalua                 26.05 AUTO    NWI   4   
  5    34 Shatres Ah N  11 Campbell                 26.27 AUTO    NWI   2   
  6  1106 Ua Ruedy      12 Konawaena HS             26.51 AUTO    NWI   1   
  7  1795 Naiya Wilson  JR Radford                  26.56 AUTO    NWI 
  8   132 Kanoelani Ya  SR HBA                      26.67 CONS    NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 21.89  2008        Christopher Rainey, Radford                 
                22.74  AUTO
                23.44  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    16 Keelan Ewaliko      SR Baldwin                  22.41QAUTO    NWI  1 
  2  1047 Avery Hardie-Jorda  12 Kealakehe HS             22.52QAUTO    NWI  3 
  3  1185 Logan Ne            SR Kamehameha               22.66QAUTO    NWI  2 
  4  1164 Dylan Kane          SO Kamehameha               22.53QAUTO    NWI  3 
  5  1089 Randolph Braun      JR King Kekaulike           22.65QAUTO    NWI  1 
  6  1399 Nicholas Kwon       SR Mid-Pacific              22.70QAUTO    NWI  2 
  7   633 Jamal Jones         SR KSM                      22.73qAUTO    NWI  2 
  8  2039 Jaisen Sanchez      JR St. Louis                22.84qCONS    NWI  2 
  9  2023 Drew Kobayashi      FR St. Louis                22.85 CONS    NWI  1 
 10  1547 Daicorri Briscoe    SR Pearl City               22.86 CONS    NWI  2 
 11  1135 Kaulana Apelu       SO Kamehameha               22.91 CONS    NWI  1 
 12    54 Corian Reyes-Thoma  12 Campbell                 22.95 CONS    NWI  3 
 13   805 Michael JJ Alonzo      Warriors                 23.00 CONS    NWI  1 
 14    22 Aaron Marzon        SR Baldwin                  23.06 CONS    NWI  3 
 15  2101 Colton Austria      12 Waiakea HS               23.09 CONS    NWI  1 
 16  1562 Alec Dinsmore       SO Punahou                  23.10 CONS    NWI  3 
 17  1833 Izaiah Lavatai      SO Radford                  23.26 CONS    NWI  1 
 18    55 Travis Rosenow      12 Campbell                 23.28 CONS    NWI  2 
 19  1306 Mario Fernandez     JR Maui High                23.31 CONS    NWI  2 
 20  1637 Devon Terayama      SR Punahou                  23.39 CONS    NWI  2 
 21  1797 Dre'ell Blackwell   SR Radford                  23.44 CONS    NWI  3 
 22   306 Mike Williams       11 Hilo HS                  23.53         NWI  3 
 23    41 Sidney Austin       10 Campbell                 23.62         NWI  1 
 24  1129 Luca Vartic          9 Konawaena HS             23.76         NWI  3 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.89  2008        Christopher Rainey, Radford                 
                22.74  AUTO
                23.44  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1    16 Keelan Ewali  SR Baldwin                  22.16 AUTO    NWI  10   
  2  1089 Randolph Bra  JR King Kekaulike           22.54 AUTO    NWI   8   
  3  1047 Avery Hardie  12 Kealakehe HS             22.55 AUTO    NWI   6   
  4  1164 Dylan Kane    SO Kamehameha               22.58 AUTO    NWI   4   
  5   633 Jamal Jones   SR KSM                      22.60 AUTO    NWI   2   
  6  2039 Jaisen Sanch  JR St. Louis                22.83 CONS    NWI   1   
  7  1399 Nicholas Kwo  SR Mid-Pacific              22.85 CONS    NWI 
  8  1185 Logan Ne      SR Kamehameha               23.46         NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 9:38.03  1999        Victoria Chang, Punahou                   
               11:09.74  AUTO
               12:19.94  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   462 Amanda Beaman        9 Iolani Girls          11:01.85QAUTO              1 
  2   514 Joy Claypoole       SR Voyagers              11:13.16QCONS              2 
  3  1662 Teri Brady          FR Punahou               11:08.09QAUTO              1 
  4  1719 Noe Obermeyer       FR Punahou               11:13.21QCONS              2 
  5  1779 Tandeka Nunn        SR Radford               11:08.41QAUTO              1 
  6  1540 Maile Shigemasa     JR Pearl City            11:13.35QCONS              2 
  7  1737 Melissa Wong        SR Punahou               11:09.05QAUTO              1 
  8  2051 Dakota Grossman     JR Seabury Hall          11:13.82QCONS              2 
  9   659 Hennessey Ellis     FR Kamehameha            11:15.81qCONS              1 
 10   162 Mariah Haight       11 Hawaii Prep           11:17.04qCONS              2 
 11   582 Lina Schell         SO Kaiser                11:21.95qCONS              2 
 12   166 Veronica Ladwig     11 Hawaii Prep           11:28.06qCONS              2 
 13   581 Erika Schell        SO Kaiser                11:30.13 CONS              1 
 14  1421 Katelin Coogan      12 Mililani              11:31.19 CONS              1 
 15   670 Kai Hoshijo         SO Kamehameha            11:34.50 CONS              2 
 16  1535 Kailee Eli          SO Pearl City            11:38.24 CONS              1 
 17   159 Erin Evans           9 Hawaii Prep           11:38.67 CONS              1 
 18  1438 Vanessa Roybal       9 Mililani              11:39.36 CONS              1 
 19   128 Elise Uyehara       JR HBA                   11:40.21 CONS              1 
 20  1440 Taylor Suwa         12 Mililani              11:42.12 CONS              2 
 21   874 Heidi Herr          JR Kauai Girls           11:43.46 CONS              2 
 22  1242 Mary Eccles         JR Leilehua              11:45.58 CONS              1 
 23   578 Kailee Murray- Pas  SO Kaiser                11:49.15 CONS              1 
 24  1103 Shayli Nakamoto     10 Konawaena HS          11:49.89 CONS              2 
 25   596 Percie Lyons        SO Kalaheo Track &       11:54.52 CONS              2 
 26   701 Nicole Oka          SR Kamehameha            11:58.22 CONS              2 
 27   244 Kaylee Rapoza       12 Hilo HS               11:58.72 CONS              1 
 28   525 Kelsi Teramae       SR IPA                   12:08.58 CONS              2 
 29  1750 Blaise Bushnell     SO Radford               12:09.72 CONS              2 
 30  1248 Michaela Ross       SR Leilehua              12:12.08 CONS              2 
 31   595 Sarah Frick         FR Kalaheo Track &       12:14.85 CONS              1 
 32  2090 Vandey Okinaka      12 Waiakea HS            12:31.22                   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:38.03  1999        Victoria Chang, Punahou                   
               11:09.74  AUTO
               12:19.94  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2051 Dakota Gross  JR Seabury Hall          10:36.77 AUTO              10   
  2  1662 Teri Brady    FR Punahou               10:38.56 AUTO               8   
  3  1737 Melissa Wong  SR Punahou               10:45.23 AUTO               6   
  4  1719 Noe Obermeye  FR Punahou               10:46.52 AUTO               4   
  5   462 Amanda Beama   9 Iolani Girls          10:53.51 AUTO               2   
  6  1540 Maile Shigem  JR Pearl City            10:56.49 AUTO               1   
  7   162 Mariah Haigh  11 Hawaii Prep           10:59.58 AUTO             
  8   659 Hennessey El  FR Kamehameha            11:00.02 AUTO             
  9  1779 Tandeka Nunn  SR Radford               11:02.89 AUTO             
 10   514 Joy Claypool  SR Voyagers              11:04.10 AUTO             
 11   582 Lina Schell   SO Kaiser                11:06.95 AUTO             
 12   166 Veronica Lad  11 Hawaii Prep           11:22.39 CONS             
 
Event 30  Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 8:52.44  2012        Peirce Murphy, Island School              
                9:37.54  AUTO
               10:11.74  CONS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1254 Jordan Castro       SO Leilehua               9:23.73QAUTO              2 
  2  1172 Kaeo Kruse          FR Kamehameha             9:33.20QAUTO              1 
  3   866 Joshua Herr         SR Kauai Boys             9:24.48QAUTO              2 
  4  2128 Ian Mcquate         11 Waiakea HS             9:33.28QAUTO              1 
  5  1131 Charles Akiona      SR Kamehameha             9:25.71QAUTO              2 
  6  1568 Jacq Herbert        JR Punahou                9:33.28QAUTO              1 
  7   443 Justin Park         JR Iolani Boys            9:26.14QAUTO              2 
  8  1626 Nikolai Scharer     SR Punahou                9:33.40QAUTO              1 
  9  1217 Corban Kaikkonen    JR Lunas                  9:26.47qAUTO              2 
 10  1474 Eric Miyauchi       SO Moanalua               9:33.60qAUTO              1 
 11  1446 Zachary Carvalho    12 Mililani               9:33.93qAUTO              1 
 12  1468 Austin Davis        SR Moanalua               9:35.17qAUTO              2 
 13   598 Makai Clemons       SO Kalaheo Track &        9:36.48 AUTO              1 
 14  1043 Thunder Frost       10 Kealakehe HS           9:37.15 AUTO              2 
 15  1448 Jakob Dewald        10 Mililani               9:37.51 AUTO              2 
 16  1851 Carlos Rodriguez    SO Radford                9:42.58 CONS              2 
 17  1553 Reece Teramoto      SR Pearl City             9:42.98 CONS              1 
 18   615 Dylan Melendy       SR Kalani                 9:46.46 CONS              2 
 19  1480 Jerrod Wolfe        JR Moanalua               9:47.01 CONS              1 
 20   213 Michael Spetich     11 Hawaii Prep            9:48.11 CONS              1 
 21  2146 Dyson Sato          11 Waiakea HS             9:52.81 CONS              1 
 22    24 James Pearson       SR Baldwin                9:55.26 CONS              1 
 23  1335 Hidemasa Mistui     10 McKinley               9:55.41 CONS              1 
 24  1554 Sebastian Barahal   SO Punahou                9:55.58 CONS              2 
 25   271 Stephen Hunter      11 Hilo HS                9:55.91 CONS              1 
 26    48 Mark Inay           12 Campbell               9:58.42 CONS              1 
 27  1391 Drew Kargol         SO Mid-Pacific           10:05.33 CONS              2 
 28    56 Romnick Sarte       12 Campbell              10:05.39 CONS              2 
 29  2058 Ryan Koss           SR Seabury Hall          10:06.64 CONS              2 
 30  1486 Lanson Kawaiaea     12 Nanakuli              10:20.72                   1 
 31  1311 Cody McCorriston    SR Maui High             10:35.14                   2 
 --   195 Nathan Ladwig        9 Hawaii Prep                DNF                   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:52.44  2012        Peirce Murphy, Island School              
                9:37.54  AUTO
               10:11.74  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  1568 Jacq Herbert  JR Punahou                9:03.79 AUTO              10   
  2   866 Joshua Herr   SR Kauai Boys             9:04.09 AUTO               8   
  3  1254 Jordan Castr  SO Leilehua               9:04.76 AUTO               6   
  4  1172 Kaeo Kruse    FR Kamehameha             9:10.70 AUTO               4   
  5  2128 Ian Mcquate   11 Waiakea HS             9:14.34 AUTO               2   
  6  1131 Charles Akio  SR Kamehameha             9:15.92 AUTO               1   
  7  1626 Nikolai Scha  SR Punahou                9:17.85 AUTO             
  8  1446 Zachary Carv  12 Mililani               9:22.11 AUTO             
  9  1217 Corban Kaikk  JR Lunas                  9:26.42 AUTO             
 10  1474 Eric Miyauch  SO Moanalua               9:36.33 AUTO             
 11   443 Justin Park   JR Iolani Boys            9:39.21 CONS             
 12  1468 Austin Davis  SR Moanalua               9:54.13 CONS             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 3:57.47  2012        B. Ball, A. Kim, D. Pascua, A. Johnson-, P
                4:17.44  AUTO
                4:43.14  CONS
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearl City High School                              4:06.21QAUTO              1 
  2 Punahou School Girls                                4:06.59QAUTO              2 
  3 Hawaii Preparatory Academy                          4:07.02QAUTO              4 
  4 Seabury Hall                                        4:07.80QAUTO              3 
  5 Hilo High School                                    4:06.93qAUTO              1 
  6 Iolani School Girls                                 4:08.13qAUTO              4 
  7 Radford High School                                 4:09.51qAUTO              2 
  8 Mililani High School                                4:10.29qAUTO              3 
  9 Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama                       4:11.00 AUTO              1 
 10 Kaiser High School                                  4:15.18 AUTO              3 
 11 Mid-Pacific Institute                               4:17.78 CONS              2 
 12 Roosevelt High School                               4:18.60 CONS              4 
 13 Keaau High School                                   4:24.92 CONS              4 
 14 Saint Anthony Trojans                               4:26.44 CONS              2 
 15 Hawaii Baptist Academy                              4:26.53 CONS              3 
 16 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                           4:27.68 CONS              1 
 17 Sacred Hearts Academy                               4:28.97 CONS              1 
 18 Waiakea High School                                 4:29.88 CONS              2 
 19 Waipahu High School                                 4:30.36 CONS              3 
 20 Kalani High School                                  4:32.57 CONS              1 
 21 Castle High School                                  4:32.89 CONS              1 
 22 Lahainaluna Track & Field 2013                      4:36.68 CONS              4 
 23 McKinley High School                                4:38.03 CONS              2 
 24 Island High School                                  4:38.19 CONS              3 
 -- Campbell High School                                     DQ                   4 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:57.47  2012        B. Ball, A. Kim, D. Pascua, A. Johnson-, P
                4:17.44  AUTO
                4:43.14  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Punahou School Girls                          4:01.13 AUTO              10   
  2 Hilo High School                              4:03.50 AUTO               8   
  3 Hawaii Preparatory Academy                    4:03.94 AUTO               6   
  4 Seabury Hall                                  4:05.76 AUTO               4   
  5 Iolani School Girls                           4:06.44 AUTO               2   
  6 Mililani High School                          4:06.73 AUTO               1   
  7 Pearl City High School                        4:06.75 AUTO             
 -- Radford High School                               DNF                  
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 3:20.2h  1985        Williams, Curry, Brackemhoff, Lee, Radford
                3:32.54  AUTO
                3:46.84  CONS
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Punahou School Boys                                 3:27.67QAUTO              1 
  2 Baldwin High School Boys                            3:28.24QAUTO              3 
  3 Kamehameha                                          3:28.39QAUTO              2 
  4 KS Kapalama Boys                                    3:28.80QAUTO              3 
  5 Iolani School Boys                                  3:28.88QAUTO              1 
  6 King Kekaulike                                      3:30.18QAUTO              2 
  7 Damien Memorial                                     3:29.12qAUTO              1 
  8 Mid-Pacific Institute                               3:30.79qAUTO              2 
  9 Radford High School                                 3:31.21 AUTO              3 
 10 Mililani High School                                3:31.57 AUTO              1 
 11 Moanalua High School                                3:33.83 CONS              3 
 12 Keaau High School                                   3:35.64 CONS              1 
 13 Campbell High School                                3:35.88 CONS              3 
 14 Seabury Hall                                        3:37.98 CONS              3 
 15 Roosevelt High School                               3:38.37 CONS              2 
 16 Kalani High School                                  3:40.14 CONS              3 
 17 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                           3:42.30 CONS              2 
 18 Saint Louis High School                             3:42.44 CONS              2 
 19 Castle High School                                  3:42.89 CONS              2 
 20 Hawaii Preparatory Academy                          3:43.93 CONS              3 
 21 Hilo High School                                    3:44.02 CONS              1 
 22 Waipahu High School                                 3:46.20 CONS              1 
 23 Waiakea High School                                 3:52.84                   1 
 -- Honokaa High School                                     DNF                   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:20.2h  1985        Williams, Curry, Brackemhoff, Lee, Radford
                3:32.54  AUTO
                3:46.84  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Punahou School Boys                           3:22.21 AUTO              10   
  2 Iolani School Boys                            3:25.19 AUTO               8   
  3 King Kekaulike                                3:25.25 AUTO               6   
  4 Kamehameha                                    3:26.84 AUTO               4   
  5 KS Kapalama Boys                              3:27.52 AUTO               2   
  6 Mid-Pacific Institute                         3:27.88 AUTO               1   
  7 Damien Memorial                               3:28.19 AUTO             
  8 Baldwin High School Boys                      3:28.89 AUTO             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Punahou School Girls        69        2) SEABURY HALL               68   
    3) Hawaii Preparatory Academy  49        4) Iolani School Girls        33   
    5) Kamehameha Schools - Kapal  30        6) Hilo High School           28   
    7) Pearl City High School      27        8) Waipahu High School        24   
    9) Ka'u High School            23       10) Christian Academy          20   
   11) Maui High                   18       12) Campbell High School       17   
   13) Radford High School         15       14) Baldwin High School Girls  11   
   15) Kamehameha Schools Hawaii    9       16) Kauai Girls                 8   
   16) Moanalua High School         8       18) Kaiser High School          6   
   18) Leilehua HIgh School         6       18) Mid-Pacific Institute       6   
   21) Hawaii Baptist Academy       4       21) Waimea High School Menehu   4   
   21) Roosevelt High School        4       24) Kailua High School          2   
   24) Kahuku High School           2       24) Mililani High School        2   
   27) Konawaena High School        1       27) Farrington High School      1   
   27) Sacred Hearts Academy        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baldwin High School Boys    66.25     2) Punahou School Boys        66   
    3) KING KEKAULIKE              58.50     4) Damien Memorial            27   
    5) KS Kapalama Boys            26        6) Mililani High School       24   
    7) KAMEHAMEHA                  22        7) Moanalua High School       22   
    9) Saint Louis High School     20       10) Iolani School Boys         19.50
   11) Kauai Boys                  18       12) Kealakehe High School      14   
   13) Maui High                   12       14) Roosevelt High School      10   
   14) Christian Academy           10       14) Farrington High School     10   
   17) Hilo High School             8       17) Christian Liberty School    8   
   17) University Lab School        8       20) Kihei Charter               6   
   20) Leilehua HIgh School         6       20) Pearl City High School      6   
   20) Aiea High School             6       20) Waipahu High School         6   
   25) Radford High School          5       26) Waiakea High School         3   
   27) Kalani High School           2       27) Kapaa High School           2   
   29) Hawaii Preparatory Academy   1.50    30) Kailua High School          1   
   30) Mid-Pacific Institute        1       30) Campbell High School        1   
   33) Saint Anthony Trojans        0.25