Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 Kamehameha Schools-Hawaii Campus                                       5/13/2017 - 8:12 PM
            HHSAA State Track and Field Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017             
                                Sponsored by Island Movers                                 
                                    Kea'au High School                                     
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
===================================================================================        
 Meet Record: * 12.25  2005        June-Ann Lusk, Baldwin                                  
       Venue: # 12.29  5/6/2017    Saydee Aganus, Kamehameha                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Alternate        
===================================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                                          
  1 Saydee Aganus             JR Kamehameha Hawaii      12.29      12.52Q                  
  2 Madison Moku              JR HBA                    12.65      12.76Q                  
  3 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific            13.01      12.84                   
  4 Alia Yamafuji             JR Punahou School         12.83      12.95                   
  5 Harley Frye               JR Leilehua               12.87      12.97                   
  6 Alyssa Mae Antolin        SO Maui                   12.63      13.02                   
  7 Karlee Young              SO Christian Li           13.02      13.35                   
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                                          
  1 Kristen O'Handley         SR Kaiser high school     12.31    # 12.29Q                  
  2 Kameron Smith             SR Campbell               12.61      12.65Q                  
  3 Daelenn Tokunaga          JR Pearl City H           12.81      13.00                   
  4 Azure Chung               SO Kalani High School     12.97      13.13                   
  5 Lyric Love                SO King Kekaulike         13.11      13.19                   
  6 Bailey Chan               SR KSKV                   13.03      13.33                   
  7 Mikiala Maio              SR KSKV                   12.70      13.42                   
  8 Kianna Bell               FR Leilehua               12.92      13.59                   
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                                          
  1 Mackenzie Reed            SO Mililani               12.61      12.51Q                  
  2 Chenoa Frederick          FR Kamehameha Hawaii      12.48      12.52Q                  
  3 Ani Nitta                 JR Kamehameha Maui        12.72      12.66q                  
  4 Samantha Pollard          JR Kalaheo High School    12.97      12.81q                  
  5 Kim Owens                 FR Leilehua               13.05      12.83                   
  6 Kealoha Scullion          JR Punahou School         12.96      13.00                   
  7 Kiana Serrao              JR Waiakea                13.04      13.30                   
 -- Rayna Santiago            JR Nanakuli               12.77         FS                   
===========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.25  2005        June-Ann Lusk, Baldwin                                  
       Venue: # 12.29  5/6/2017    Saydee Aganus, Kamehameha                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H# Alternate
===========================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                              
  1 Kristen O'Handley         SR Kaiser high school     12.31    # 12.29Q  NWI  2          
  2 Mackenzie Reed            SO Mililani               12.61      12.51Q  NWI  3          
  3 Saydee Aganus             JR Kamehameha Hawaii      12.29      12.52Q  NWI  1          
  4 Chenoa Frederick          FR Kamehameha Hawaii      12.48      12.52Q  NWI  3          
  5 Kameron Smith             SR Campbell               12.61      12.65Q  NWI  2          
  6 Madison Moku              JR HBA                    12.65      12.76Q  NWI  1          
  7 Ani Nitta                 JR Kamehameha Maui        12.72      12.66q  NWI  3          
  8 Samantha Pollard          JR Kalaheo High School    12.97      12.81q  NWI  3          
  9 Kim Owens                 FR Leilehua               13.05      12.83   NWI  3          
 10 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific            13.01      12.84   NWI  1          
 11 Alia Yamafuji             JR Punahou School         12.83      12.95   NWI  1          
 12 Harley Frye               JR Leilehua               12.87      12.97   NWI  1          
 13 Kealoha Scullion          JR Punahou School         12.96      13.00   NWI  3          
 14 Daelenn Tokunaga          JR Pearl City H           12.81      13.00   NWI  2          
 15 Alyssa Mae Antolin        SO Maui                   12.63      13.02   NWI  1          
 16 Azure Chung               SO Kalani High School     12.97      13.13   NWI  2          
 17 Lyric Love                SO King Kekaulike         13.11      13.19   NWI  2          
 18 Kiana Serrao              JR Waiakea                13.04      13.30   NWI  3          
 19 Bailey Chan               SR KSKV                   13.03      13.33   NWI  2          
 20 Karlee Young              SO Christian Li           13.02      13.35   NWI  1          
 21 Mikiala Maio              SR KSKV                   12.70      13.42   NWI  2          
 22 Kianna Bell               FR Leilehua               12.92      13.59   NWI  2          
 -- Rayna Santiago            JR Nanakuli               12.77         FS   NWI  3