ILH Varsity Championships - 4/26/2017 to 4/28/2017
Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama Campus                      
Results (Top Marks: F=Finals P=Prelims)
     
  1  Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Miki Suguturaga           SR Punahou          155-03.00 F      
  2 Nakoa Pauole              SR Kamehameha       146-04.00 F      
  3 Issac Sagapolutele        SO Damien           143-07.00 F      
  4 Alama Uluave              JR Punahou          142-06.00 F      
  5 Kennedy Freeman           SO Punahou          135-08.00 F      
  6 Kalawaia Pescaia          11 Kamehameha       134-09.00 F      
  7 Legend Matautia           FR Punahou          131-09.00 F      
  8 Jonah Buchanan            SR Iolani           124-00.00 F      
  9 Israel Sagapolutele       SO Damien           120-00.00 F      
 10 Jonah Welch               JR Kamehameha       117-08.00 F      
 11 John Buted                SR Damien           112-04.00 F      
 12 Solomon Kaupu             JR Kamehameha       112-01.00 F      
 13 Monty Payne               JR Damien           110-08.00 F      
 14 Adrian Bates-Domingo      JR Sls              108-10.00 F      
 15 Angus Mersberg            SR Iolani           102-03.00 F      
 16 Fabian Respicio           SO Sls               95-02.00 F      
 17 Chyson Pena               JR Mid Pacific       90-03.00 F      
 18 Chris Gionson                Ipa               73-03.00 F      
 
  2  Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Vaeatangitau       SR St Francis       120-03.00 F      
  2 Rika Sarkar               SR Punahou          112-04.00 F      
  3 Averi Salvador            SO Punahou          111-01.00 F      
  4 Sera Utoafili             JR Iolani           108-03.00 F      
  5 Keeanna Andres            12 Kamehameha       105-07.00 F      
  6 Mackenzie Leong           JR Kamehameha        96-05.00 F      
  7 Nata Suguturaga           SO Punahou           91-06.00 F      
  8 Maire Harbottle           SR Iolani            87-08.00 F      
  9 Sina Uluave               SO Punahou           87-06.00 F      
 10 MarQee Maunakea           11 Kamehameha        84-05.00 F      
 11 Cyndee Maunakea           SO Damien            84-02.00 F      
 12 Zada Puina                FR Damien            81-10.00 F      
 13 Jenna Pedro               JR Damien            71-07.00 F      
 14 Kristen Izuo              SR Iolani            69-10.00 F      
 15 Cambrie Hoomanawanui      SR Iolani            68-04.00 F      
 16 Lexis Tam Ho              JR Hanalani          62-07.00 F      
 17 Venetia Worthington       SR Pac 5             53-08.00 F      
 
  3  Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Vaeatangitau       SR St Francis        38-04.50 F      
  2 Pi'ikea Clemens           SR Punahou           35-00.00 F      
  3 Tioleaoauli Posiulai      JR Pac 5             34-05.75 F      
  4 Zada Puina                FR Damien            34-05.00 F      
  5 Mackenzie Leong           JR Kamehameha        32-08.00 F      
  6 Averi Salvador            SO Punahou           31-10.00 F      
  7 Nora Suguturaga           SO Punahou           31-09.50 F      
  8 Sina Uluave               SO Punahou           31-05.75 F      
  9 Maya Markillie            JR Hanalani          30-01.25 F      
 10 Cambrie Hoomanawanui      SR Iolani            25-09.50 F      
 11 Kristen Izuo              SR Iolani            25-06.50 F      
 12 Lexis Tam Ho              JR Hanalani          25-01.00 F      
 13 Sera Utoafili             JR Iolani            25-00.00 F      
 14 Lia Iaea                  JR Maryknoll         24-01.75 F      
 15 Maire Harbottle           SR Iolani            23-09.50 F      
 16 Venetia Worthington       SR Pac 5             23-06.25 F      
 17 Maria Lea Cayanan         JR Damien            22-11.00 F      
 18 Kaira Fuller              JR Maryknoll         22-06.00 F      
 19 Michelle Honma            JR Lanakila          22-03.00 F      
 20 Malia Ann Balbuena        JR Damien            22-02.50 F      
 21 Kaylin Cashman            JR Damien            20-08.00 F      
 22 Kuuleilani Ego            SO Kamehameha        20-00.25 F      
    MarQee Maunakea           11 Kamehameha            FOUL F      
 
  4  Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alama Uluave              JR Punahou           50-11.75 F      
  2 Monty Payne               JR Damien            49-03.00 F      
  3 Lokahi Pauole             SR Kamehameha        49-01.00 F      
  4 Kalai Ortiz               SR Kamehameha        48-05.25 F      
  5 Miki Suguturaga           SR Punahou           44-10.50 F      
  6 Andrew Aleki              12 Kamehameha        44-10.50 F      
  7 Kennedy Freeman           SO Punahou           43-03.50 F      
  8 Spencer Cox               SR Maryknoll         42-05.75 F      
  9 Kupono Blake              SO Kamehameha        41-08.00 F      
 10 Issac Sagapolutele        SO Damien            41-06.25 F      
 11 Jonah Buchanan            SR Iolani            39-09.25 F      
 12 Angus Mersberg            SR Iolani            38-09.50 F      
 13 Israel Sagapolutele       SO Damien            37-08.00 F      
 14 John Buted                SR Damien            35-02.75 F      
 15 Fabian Respicio           SO Sls               31-03.50 F      
 16 Chyson Pena               JR Mid Pacific       30-02.00 F      
 17 Aleksander Woody          JR Mid Pacific       29-09.25 F      
 
  5  Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Wright              SR Kamehameha        22-09.75 F      
  2 Andrei Iosivas            JR Punahou           22-00.00 F      
  3 Keala Martinson           SR Punahou           21-01.75 F      
  4 Jaykob Cabunoc            12 Kamehameha        21-00.50 F      
  5 Mitchell Quinn            JR Sls               20-09.50 F      
  6 Eamon Brady               SR Punahou           20-02.00 F      
  7 Jake Smotherman           SR St Francis        19-11.25 F      
  8 Tiger Peterson            SO Kamehameha        19-07.50 F      
  9 Reichel Vegas             SO Sls               19-04.50 F      
 10 Dylan Blaine              11 Kamehameha        19-03.00 F      
 11 Hugh Donlon               SO Mid Pacific       18-11.00 F      
 12 Aj Ulufale                JR Pac 5             18-09.25 F      
 13 Roman Wilson              FR Sls               18-03.00 F      
 
  6  Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Afoa                SR Kamehameha        18-05.50 F      
  2 Stevie Marvin             SO Punahou           16-07.75 F      
  3 Pi'ikea Clemens           SR Punahou           16-02.75 F      
  4 Kaila Ronquilio           FR Punahou           15-10.50 F      
  5 Taylor Venenciano         SO Iolani            15-09.25 F      
  6 Bailey Chan               SR Kamehameha        15-08.25 F      
  7 Mikiala Maio              SR Kamehameha        15-03.75 F      
  8 Jenna Maruyama            JR Iolani            14-10.75 F      
  9 Mirai Manatad             SR Kamehameha        14-05.25 F      
 10 Kealani Neves             SO St Francis        13-11.75 F      
 11 Jocelyn Chen              JR Sha               13-10.00 F      
 12 Saige Kaahaaina-Torres    JR Iolani            13-08.75 F      
 13 Savannah Neves            JR St Francis        13-05.75 F      
 14 Shyla Sato                SO Mid Pacific       13-03.25 F      
 15 Allysen Garcia            JR Lanakila          13-02.75 F      
 16 Maya Markillie            JR Hanalani          13-00.25 F      
 17 Chanel Yee                SO Sha               13-00.00 F      
 18 Kristine Au               JR Punahou           12-11.00 F      
 19 Pakalana Kam              JR Sha               10-09.50 F      
 
  7  Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Quinn            JR Sls               44-06.50 F      
  2 Eamon Brady               SR Punahou           43-07.50 F      
  3 Jacob Wright              SR Kamehameha        42-09.00 F      
  4 Macky Coleman             10 Kamehameha        41-08.00 F      
  5 Marist Liufau             SO Punahou           40-03.50 F      
  6 Roman Wilson              FR Sls               40-00.50 F      
  7 Reichel Vegas             SO Sls               39-11.50 F      
  8 Hugh Donlon               SO Mid Pacific       39-11.25 F      
  9 Micah Akiu                10 Kamehameha        39-05.25 F      
 10 Keola Ching               JR Kamehameha        39-02.50 F      
 11 Lucas Milne               JR Punahou           38-10.50 F      
 12 Aj Ulufale                JR Pac 5             38-01.50 F      
 13 Matthew Mettias           JR Punahou           36-07.50 F      
 
  8  Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki Shimao              FR Iolani            35-11.25 F      
  2 Kayla Afoa                SR Kamehameha        35-09.75 F      
  3 Mikiala Maio              SR Kamehameha        35-06.25 F      
  4 Stevie Marvin             SO Punahou           34-04.25 F      
  5 Shyla Sato                SO Mid Pacific       32-10.25 F      
  6 Jenna Maruyama            JR Iolani            32-08.50 F      
  7 Arianna Lovell            SO Kamehameha        32-07.50 F      
  8 Nicole Wong               SO Kamehameha        31-09.75 F      
  9 Jocelyn Chen              JR Sha               31-01.50 F      
 10 Jaiden Armitage           FR Mid Pacific       31-00.25 F      
 11 Rika Kaneshige            SO Punahou           30-07.25 F      
 12 Pakalana Kam              JR Sha               30-03.50 F      
 13 Kylie Yamauchi            JR Punahou           29-10.00 F      
 14 Megan Valente             SO Sha               28-08.50 F      
    Pi'ikea Clemens           SR Punahou               FOUL F      
 
  9  Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Afoa                SR Kamehameha         5-00.00 F      
  3 Mikiala Maio              SR Kamehameha         4-10.00 F      
  4 Jaiden Armitage           FR Mid Pacific        4-10.00 F      
  2 Kellie Okamura            JR Iolani             4-10.00 F      
  6 Kiki Megorden             JR Punahou            4-08.00 F      
  5 Malie McClure             10 Kamehameha         4-08.00 F      
  7 Saige Kaahaaina-Torres    JR Iolani             4-06.00 F      
  8 Jenna Maruyama            JR Iolani             4-06.00 F      
 
 10  Boys    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Wilson             SR Punahou            6-00.00 F      
  2 Hugh Donlon               SO Mid Pacific        5-10.00 F      
  3 Aaron Hirahara            SO Punahou            5-08.00 F      
  4 Jacob Wright              SR Kamehameha         5-06.00 F      
  7 Jonah Apo                 JR Kamehameha         5-04.00 F      
  5 Keola Ching               JR Kamehameha         5-04.00 F      
  5 Brock Barr                JR Kamehameha         5-04.00 F      
  8 Christopher Suehisa       JR Iolani             5-02.00 F      
  8 Parker Chun               JR Punahou            5-02.00 F      
    Adam O'Leary              JR Iolani                  NH F      
    Michael Dempsey           JR Punahou                 NH F      
 
 11  Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Domingo            JR Kamehameha        10-08.00 F      
  2 Kira Watanabe             JR Punahou           10-08.00 F      
  3 Franchesca Johnson        SR Kamehameha         9-08.00 F      
  4 Taryn Yogi                SO Iolani             9-02.00 F      
  5 Sophia Jao                JR Punahou            8-08.00 F      
  6 Joelle Cantiberos         JR Kamehameha         8-08.00 F      
  8 Kimiye Maeshiro           SO Iolani             8-02.00 F      
  7 Brandi Burnett            SO Kamehameha         8-02.00 F      
 
 12  Boys    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Rubasch             JR Iolani            15-00.00 F      
  3 Nick Kapule               SR Punahou           14-06.00 F      
  2 J. Kai Yamafuji           FR Punahou           14-06.00 F      
  4 Maddux Kimura             SR Punahou           14-00.00 F      
  5 Micah Hee                 JR Kamehameha        13-00.00 F      
  6 Kainoa Andrade            JR Kamehameha        12-06.00 F      
  8 Jarod Okamura             JR Iolani            12-00.00 F      
  7 Tyler Park                JR Kamehameha        12-00.00 F      
  9 Samuel O'Rourke           JR Punahou           11-06.00 F      
 
 13  Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Moku              SO Hba                  15.14 F      
  2 Nikki Shimao              FR Iolani               16.10 F      
  1 Madison Moku              SO Hba                  16.29 P      
  3 Grace Blanchette          SO Punahou              16.34 F      
  2 Grace Blanchette          SO Punahou              16.43 P      
  3 Nikki Shimao              FR Iolani               16.63 P      
  4 Mya Fuller                JR Iolani               17.01 F      
  5 Lexi Lowery               SO Punahou              17.10 F      
  4 Mya Fuller                JR Iolani               17.13 P      
  7 Lexi Lowery               SO Punahou              17.31 P      
  5 Ellie Derwenskus          JR Iolani               17.49 P      
  6 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sha                  17.60 P      
  6 Ellie Derwenskus          JR Iolani               17.63 F      
  7 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sha                  17.69 F      
  8 Alex Strack               JR Pac 5                17.81 F      
  8 Alex Strack               JR Pac 5                17.82 P      
  9 Jami Sugihara             SO Kamehameha           17.98 P      
 10 Caela Kaio                SO Kamehameha           18.48 P      
 11 Zoe Bell                   9 Kamehameha           18.57 P      
 12 Hiilei Pascua             SR Kamehameha           19.01 P      
 13 Rhyan Vegas               SR Pac 5                19.04 P      
 14 Gab Pregana               JR Punahou              19.81 P      
 15 Nora Fenton               SR Damien               20.98 P      
 16 Jordan Kwok               SR Sha                  22.80 P      
    Anna Sakamoto             SO Punahou                 FS P      
 
 14  Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Ah Mook Sang  SO Kamehameha           15.72 F      
  2 Quade Aiu                 SR Kamehameha           15.78 F      
  3 Tyler Udarbe              SO Iolani               15.84 F      
  1 Payton Mulleitner         10 Kamehameha           15.91 P      
  2 Quade Aiu                 SR Kamehameha           15.98 P      
  4 Payton Mulleitner         10 Kamehameha           16.10 F      
  5 Lucas Milne               JR Punahou              16.36 F      
  3 Tyler Udarbe              SO Iolani               16.46 P      
  4 Christopher Ah Mook Sang  SO Kamehameha           16.57 P      
  6 Zachary Arakaki           SR Mid Pacific          16.70 F      
  5 Lucas Milne               JR Punahou              16.83 P      
  6 Alexander Thompson        SO Punahou              16.84 P      
  7 Zachary Arakaki           SR Mid Pacific          16.97 P      
  7 Luke Bowers               SO Punahou              17.11 F      
  8 Alexander Thompson        SO Punahou              17.13 F      
  8 Luke Bowers               SO Punahou              17.39 P      
  9 Isaiah Sabey              12 Kamehameha           18.45 P      
 10 Rocnie Fellpe             JR Lanakila             21.53 P      
 
 15  Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Moku              SO Hba                  12.65 F      
  1 Madison Moku              SO Hba                  12.88 P      
  2 Kealoha Scullion          JR Punahou              12.96 F      
  3 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific          13.01 F      
  4 Alia Yamafuji             JR Punahou              13.01 F      
  2 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific          13.07 P      
  3 Kealoha Scullion          JR Punahou              13.11 P      
  4 Alia Yamafuji             JR Punahou              13.29 P      
  5 Stevie Marvin             SO Punahou              13.41 P      
  5 Bailey Chan               SR Kamehameha           13.42 F      
  6 Hannah Cadelina           JR Hanalani             13.54 P      
  7 Bailey Chan               SR Kamehameha           13.59 P      
  8 Kaylie Klausing           SO Punahou              13.61 P      
  9 Kiari Gier                JR Maryknoll            13.64 P      
 10 Taylor Takemoto           SR Maryknoll            13.66 P      
  6 Hannah Cadelina           JR Hanalani             13.78 F      
 11 Meleana Gray              10 Kamehameha           13.85 P      
 11 Chandelle Gregory         10 Kamehameha           13.85 P      
 13 Jocelyn Chen              JR Sha                  13.92 P      
 14 Taylor Venenciano         SO Iolani               13.94 P      
 15 Kaycee Selga              SR Sha                  14.05 P      
 16 Caitlyn Bolosan           JR Hanalani             14.17 P      
 17 Jayslyn Morinaga          SO Hanalani             14.18 P      
 18 Caitlin Ching             SO Hba                  14.19 P      
 19 Kayla Kunihisa            JR Maryknoll            14.26 P      
 20 Jessica Desmarais         JR Iolani               14.27 P      
 21 Saige Kaahaaina-Torres    JR Iolani               14.30 P      
 22 Cyndee Maunakea           SO Damien               14.43 P      
 23 Isabella Chang            JR Iolani               14.47 P      
 24 Rena Takatsuka            SO Hba                  14.90 P      
 25 Emily Lakey               JR Maryknoll            14.91 P      
 26 Chanel Yee                SO Sha                  15.26 P      
 27 Lauryn Liao               SO Hba                  15.31 P      
 28 Kaitlyn Matsunaga         JR Mid Pacific          15.44 P      
 29 Allysen Garcia            JR Lanakila             15.51 P      
 
 16  Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Padron          JR Damien               10.97 F      
  1 Christian Padron          JR Damien               11.17 P      
  2 Andrei Iosivas            JR Punahou              11.34 P      
  3 Mitchell Quinn            JR Sls                  11.35 P      
  2 Kaimipono Halemano        12 Kamehameha           11.38 F      
  3 Mitchell Quinn            JR Sls                  11.38 F      
  6 Shane Soga                JR Damien               11.39 P      
  4 Andrei Iosivas            JR Punahou              11.41 F      
  5 Brant Yamamoto            SO Hba                  11.42 F      
  7 Kaimipono Halemano        12 Kamehameha           11.44 P      
  4 Brant Yamamoto            SO Hba                  11.45 P      
  5 Judd Cockett              SR Punahou              11.46 P      
  8 Tiger Peterson            SO Kamehameha           11.58 P      
  9 Trenton Wailehua          FR Sls                  11.59 P      
  6 Shane Soga                JR Damien               11.60 F      
 10 Nainoa Kimura             SO Damien               11.61 P      
  7 Tiger Peterson            SO Kamehameha           11.63 F      
  8 Judd Cockett              SR Punahou              11.67 F      
 11 Tanner Ono                JR Punahou              11.71 P      
 12 Noa Kamana                SR Punahou              11.79 P      
 13 Chase Gonsales            JR Pac 5                11.90 P      
 14 Kualiiokalani Park        JR Mid Pacific          11.91 P      
 15 Joshua Hokoana            11 Kamehameha           11.93 P      
 15 Michael Ito               SO Hba                  11.93 P      
 17 Kurt Villa                JR Pac 5                12.04 P      
 18 Drake Shigemura           JR Iolani               12.08 P      
 19 Kai Best                  FR Mid Pacific          12.24 P      
 20 Matt Mukai                SR Sls                  12.25 P      
 21 Makana LaBoy              SR Iolani               12.27 P      
 21 Jake Angelo               JR Iolani               12.27 P      
 23 Adam Kikuta               SO Hba                  12.37 P      
 24 Jake Kaneda               JR Iolani               12.40 P      
 25 Nataniel Moreau           JR Maryknoll            12.42 P      
 26 Matthew Butay             SO Hba                  12.49 P      
 27 Chaz Tanoue               SO Mid Pacific          12.58 P      
 28 Arnold (Dylan) Laanui     SR Maryknoll            12.68 P      
 29 Tyler Fukuroda            SO Mid Pacific          12.74 P      
 30 Seth Denis                JR Pac 5                12.83 P      
 31 Alvin Wu                  SO Maryknoll            13.40 P      
 32 Justice White             JR Damien               14.11 P      
 33 Rocnie Fellpe             JR Lanakila             14.28 P      
    Roman Wilson              FR Sls                     FS P      
 
 17  Girls   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Schiel                JR Punahou            4:55.73 F      
  2 Jordan Jones              JR Pac 5              5:00.87 F      
  3 Maya Ushijima             SR Iolani             5:05.91 F      
  4 Kuaihelani Burgess        10 Kamehameha         5:08.06 F      
  5 Kacie Kwan                FR Hba                5:08.70 F      
  6 Abby Mori                 FR Punahou            5:10.34 F      
  7 Gianna Sbarbaro           SO Pac 5              5:11.99 F      
  8 Jamie Tanaka              JR Iolani             5:17.95 F      
  9 Jaylah Fagota-Garcia      11 Kamehameha         6:55.41 F      
 
 18  Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Lehl               SR Punahou            4:03.04 F      
  2 Jason Wang                JR Iolani             4:06.82 F      
  3 Jesse Wysard              SR Punahou            4:16.74 F      
  4 Timothy Chang             SR Punahou            4:17.39 F      
  5 Riley Lathrop             JR Punahou            4:20.15 F      
  1 Tucker Chase              JR Hanalani           4:25.23 P      
  6 Tucker Chase              JR Hanalani           4:25.25 F      
  3 Nicholas Arima            JR Iolani             4:25.28 P      
  7 Royce Garcia              SR Iolani             4:25.76 F      
  5 Jason Wang                JR Iolani             4:26.87 P      
  2 Connor Lehl               SR Punahou            4:27.17 P      
  8 Koen Bailey               JR Iolani             4:27.69 F      
  9 Kawika Jacang             SR Kamehameha         4:27.95 F      
  4 Jesse Wysard              SR Punahou            4:27.96 P      
  7 Timothy Chang             SR Punahou            4:28.04 P      
  6 Royce Garcia              SR Iolani             4:28.90 P      
  8 Kawika Jacang             SR Kamehameha         4:28.99 P      
  9 Conor Martin              SO Hanalani           4:30.23 P      
 10 Riley Lathrop             JR Punahou            4:30.41 P      
 11 Adam Harder               FR Hanalani           4:31.05 P      
 10 Ivan Trugillo             11 Kamehameha         4:31.81 F      
 12 Ivan Trugillo             11 Kamehameha         4:31.97 P      
 13 Justin Berry              JR St Francis         4:34.58 P      
 14 Koen Bailey               JR Iolani             4:34.82 P      
 15 Davis Marlette            JR Pac 5              4:41.63 P      
 16 Peyton Oshiro             SO Hba                4:41.78 P      
 17 Frank Codello             JR Ipa                4:42.42 P      
 18 Dane Isara                SO Mid Pacific        4:42.55 P      
 19 Aziah Schaal              SO Sls                4:43.76 P      
 20 Anthony Giambelluca       JR Mid Pacific        4:44.56 P      
 21 Reign Hoban               SR Kamehameha         4:51.54 P      
 22 Rylan Yamada              SO Pac 5              4:55.42 P      
 23 Kahiau Cockett-Nagamine   11 Kamehameha         4:57.21 P      
 24 Michael Garces            FR Hba                4:57.80 P      
 25 Joshua Fujita             SO Hba                4:58.56 P      
 26 Zachary Fujita            SO Hba                4:59.79 P      
 27 Marcus Tsuruda            JR Maryknoll          5:05.80 P      
 28 Ian Shigezawa             SO Mid Pacific        5:09.24 P      
 29 Caleb Burnett             SR Damien             5:12.63 P      
 30 Hunter Kurokawa           SR Pac 5              5:15.29 P      
 
 19  Girls   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'                                         49.64 F      
     1) Stevie Marvin                   2) Alia Yamafuji                  
     3) Kaylie Klausing                 4) Kealoha Scullion               
  2 A  'Kamehameha'                                      51.06 F      
     1) Bailey Chan                     2) Kayla Afoa                     
     3) Chadelle Gregory                4) Mirai Manatad                  
  3 A  'Iolani'                                          52.64 F      
     1) Helen Hogan                     2) Shanel Sakamoto                
     3) Alana Kihoi-Richardson          4) Taylor Venenciano              
  4 A  'Maryknoll'                                       52.77 F      
     1) Taylor Takemoto                 2) Aniston Cabael                 
     3) Kayla Kunihisa                  4) Kiari Gier                     
  5 A  'Hanalani'                                        53.40 F      
     1) Caitlyn Bolosan                 2) Hannah Cadelina                
     3) Kelsy Chong                     4) Jayslyn Morinaga               
  6 A  'Hba'                                             54.07 F      
     1) Caitlin Ching                   2) Kyley Nakagawa                 
     3) Rena Takatsuka                  4) Marissa Uehara                 
    A  'Sha'                                                DQ F      
     1) Chanel Yee                      2) Kiley Pazcoguin                
     3) Jocelyn Chen                    4) Kaycee Selga                   
 
 20  Boys   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'                                         43.19 F      
     1) Tanner Ono                      2) Keala Martinson                
     3) Judd Cockett                    4) Andrei Iosivas                 
  2 A  'Kamehameha'                                      43.53 F      
     1) Jaykob Cabunoc                  2) Jacob Wright                   
     3) Quade Aiu                       4) Kaimipono Halemano             
  3 A  'Hba'                                             44.83 F      
     1) Michael Ito                     2) Haven Won                      
     3) Adam Kikuta                     4) Brant Yamamoto                 
  4 A  'Iolani'                                          45.67 F      
     1) Jake Kaneda                     2) Makana LaBoy                   
     3) Drake Shigemura                 4) Alex Liu                       
  5 A  'Mid Pacific'                                     47.63 F      
     1) Kai Best                        2) Tyler Fukuroda                 
     3) Chaz Tanoue                     4) Kualiiokalani Park             
  6 A  'Sls'                                             47.86 F      
     1) Loi Rivera                      2) Eugene Todd                    
     3) Matt Mukai                      4) Reichel Vegas                  
  7 A  'Pac 5'                                           48.17 F      
     1) Seth Denis                      2) Kurt Villa                     
     3) Chase Gonsales                  4) Aj Ulufale                     
 
 21  Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kaila Ronquilio           FR Punahou              59.42 F      
  1 Kaila Ronquilio           FR Punahou            1:00.02 P      
  2 Madison Moku              SO Hba                1:01.04 P      
  4 Shanel Sakamoto           SR Iolani             1:01.69 P      
  2 Shanel Sakamoto           SR Iolani             1:01.73 F      
  3 Ashley Terrell            JR Punahou            1:02.02 F      
  4 Kaylie Klausing           SO Punahou            1:02.17 F      
  5 Ashley Terrell            JR Punahou            1:03.07 P      
  3 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific        1:03.17 P      
  5 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific        1:03.18 F      
  6 Kaylie Klausing           SO Punahou            1:03.41 P      
  6 Alana Kihoi-Richardson    JR Iolani             1:04.70 F      
  7 Alana Kihoi-Richardson    JR Iolani             1:04.85 P      
  7 Pakalana Kam              JR Sha                1:05.03 F      
  8 Pakalana Kam              JR Sha                1:05.09 P      
  8 Jessica Desmarais         JR Iolani             1:05.17 F      
  9 Jessica Desmarais         JR Iolani             1:05.81 P      
 10 Helen Hogan               SR Iolani             1:06.15 P      
 11 Kiley Pazcoguin           JR Sha                1:06.52 P      
 12 Kaylyn Fukuji             SR Punahou            1:07.41 P      
 13 Rebekah Auld              JR Sha                1:09.62 P      
 14 Aniston Cabael            JR Maryknoll          1:10.89 P      
 15 Rena Takatsuka            SO Hba                1:12.94 P      
 16 Lea Matsamura             JR Mid Pacific        1:13.03 P      
 17 Kaitlyn Matsunaga         JR Mid Pacific        1:20.01 P      
 
 22  Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Trenton Wailehua          FR Sls                  49.27 F      
  1 Trenton Wailehua          FR Sls                  50.02 P      
  2 Donovan Brown             SR Punahou              50.59 F      
  3 Avery Curet               JR Iolani               50.87 F      
  2 Donovan Brown             SR Punahou              51.39 P      
  3 Avery Curet               JR Iolani               51.64 P      
  4 David Tamura              JR Punahou              52.22 F      
  5 Alex Liu                  JR Iolani               52.77 F      
  4 Alex Liu                  JR Iolani               53.36 P      
  6 Joel Itomura              JR Mid Pacific          53.49 F      
  7 Arnold (Dylan) Laanui     SR Maryknoll            53.67 F      
  8 Zack Lietzke              JR Punahou              53.71 F      
  5 Joel Itomura              JR Mid Pacific          53.71 P      
  6 David Tamura              JR Punahou              53.87 P      
  7 Zack Lietzke              JR Punahou              54.14 P      
  8 Arnold (Dylan) Laanui     SR Maryknoll            54.40 P      
  9 Tashunka-Witco Cailing    FR Sls                  55.95 P      
 10 Alexander Wee             JR Iolani               56.61 P      
 11 Matt Mukai                SR Sls                  57.77 P      
 12 Coen Unciano              JR Sls                  58.01 P      
 13 Payton Lee                SO Hba                1:00.67 P      
 14 Tyler Fukuroda            SO Mid Pacific        1:01.83 P      
 15 Vincent Ooi               SO Mid Pacific        1:02.92 P      
 
 23  Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki Shimao              FR Iolani               46.62 F      
  1 Nikki Shimao              FR Iolani               47.33 P      
  2 Lexi Lowery               SO Punahou              48.13 F      
  3 Mya Fuller                JR Iolani               48.51 F      
  3 Mya Fuller                JR Iolani               48.90 P      
  5 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sha                  49.52 P      
  2 Lexi Lowery               SO Punahou              49.62 P      
  4 Grace Blanchette          SO Punahou              49.75 F      
  5 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sha                  50.01 F      
  4 Grace Blanchette          SO Punahou              50.05 P      
  6 Anna Sakamoto             SO Punahou              50.88 F      
  6 Anna Sakamoto             SO Punahou              51.81 P      
  7 Jada Cazimero             10 Kamehameha           52.29 F      
  7 Gab Pregana               JR Punahou              52.34 P      
  8 Jada Cazimero             10 Kamehameha           52.43 P      
  9 Jami Sugihara             SO Kamehameha           52.98 P      
  8 Gab Pregana               JR Punahou              53.68 F      
 10 Ellie Derwenskus          JR Iolani               54.20 P      
 11 Hiilei Pascua             SR Kamehameha           54.26 P      
 12 Alex Strack               JR Pac 5                54.97 P      
 13 Nicole Hong               JR Hba                  55.42 P      
 14 Nora Fenton               SR Damien               56.47 P      
 15 Caela Kaio                SO Kamehameha           57.47 P      
 16 Jordan Kwok               SR Sha                1:08.91 P      
 
 24  Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quade Aiu                 SR Kamehameha           39.42 F      
  1 Quade Aiu                 SR Kamehameha           40.74 P      
  2 Payton Mulleitner         10 Kamehameha           41.14 F      
  3 Lucas Milne               JR Punahou              41.84 F      
  2 Payton Mulleitner         10 Kamehameha           41.88 P      
  4 Tyler Udarbe              SO Iolani               42.81 F      
  5 Luke Bowers               SO Punahou              43.32 F      
  3 Tyler Udarbe              SO Iolani               43.40 P      
  6 Hakui Chock               JR Pac 5                43.43 F      
  4 Lucas Milne               JR Punahou              43.70 P      
  7 Zachary Arakaki           SR Mid Pacific          43.87 F      
  5 Isaiah Sabey              12 Kamehameha           44.08 P      
  6 Hakui Chock               JR Pac 5                44.23 P      
  7 Luke Bowers               SO Punahou              44.55 P      
  8 Zachary Arakaki           SR Mid Pacific          44.95 P      
  9 Nicholas Allen            SO Punahou              45.80 P      
 10 Michael Dempsey           JR Punahou              47.00 P      
 11 Shalev Eckert             JR Hba                  47.37 P      
  8 Isaiah Sabey              12 Kamehameha           48.43 F      
 
 25  Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Schiel                JR Punahou            2:22.75 F      
  2 Maiya Fujiwara            SO Punahou            2:23.68 F      
  3 Anna Fujisaki             FR Punahou            2:24.83 F      
  1 Mia Schiel                JR Punahou            2:26.05 P      
  4 Kuaihelani Burgess        10 Kamehameha         2:28.76 F      
  3 Anna Fujisaki             FR Punahou            2:28.87 P      
  2 Maiya Fujiwara            SO Punahou            2:29.11 P      
  4 Kuaihelani Burgess        10 Kamehameha         2:30.74 P      
  5 Ariane Roy                SR Iolani             2:31.98 P      
  6 Kacie Kwan                FR Hba                2:32.05 P      
  5 Ariane Roy                SR Iolani             2:32.14 F      
  6 Kelsi Ikeda               SR Iolani             2:33.09 F      
  7 Alia Wallenstrom          SR Punahou            2:33.55 P      
  8 Kelsi Ikeda               SR Iolani             2:34.51 P      
  7 Kyara Bunch               JR Hba                2:36.46 F      
  9 Kyara Bunch               JR Hba                2:37.69 P      
  8 Ruby Massey               SR Hanalani           2:38.21 F      
 10 Ruby Massey               SR Hanalani           2:41.67 P      
 11 Abby Cardoza              SO Damien             2:44.56 P      
 12 Ryly Yee                  SR Maryknoll          2:47.99 P      
 13 Lea Matsamura             JR Mid Pacific        2:48.84 P      
 14 Kelsie Shackles           SR Hanalani           2:52.36 P      
 15 Marissa Chun              JR Hba                3:00.52 P      
 16 Jaylah Fagota-Garcia      11 Kamehameha         3:20.50 P      
 
 26  Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Lehl               SR Punahou            1:58.12 F      
  2 Paul McCabe               SR Punahou            2:02.43 F      
  3 Joseph Cavalieri          SR Kamehameha         2:03.27 F      
  4 Keen Ching                SR Punahou            2:04.07 F      
  5 Nicholas Buto             JR Punahou            2:04.19 F      
  1 Kawika Jacang             SR Kamehameha         2:04.31 P      
  5 Keen Ching                SR Punahou            2:04.38 P      
  2 Joseph Cavalieri          SR Kamehameha         2:04.39 P      
  6 Justin Berry              JR St Francis         2:04.41 F      
  7 Kawika Jacang             SR Kamehameha         2:06.05 F      
  6 Nicholas Buto             JR Punahou            2:06.94 P      
  3 Paul McCabe               SR Punahou            2:07.16 P      
  7 Justin Berry              JR St Francis         2:07.89 P      
  8 Micah Char                SO Maryknoll          2:09.25 P      
  9 Matthew Foster            SR Mid Pacific        2:09.34 P      
  8 Micah Char                SO Maryknoll          2:09.87 F      
 10 Aidan Carlson             SR Hanalani           2:12.04 P      
  4 Connor Lehl               SR Punahou            2:14.26 P      
 11 Ivan Trugillo             11 Kamehameha         2:14.76 P      
 12 Koanui Gier               SO Hba                2:15.29 P      
 13 Davis Marlette            JR Pac 5              2:15.42 P      
 14 Nalu Coito                SR Mid Pacific        2:15.62 P      
 15 Chase Higa                JR Hba                2:17.98 P      
 16 Reign Hoban               SR Kamehameha         2:18.52 P      
 17 Frank Codello             JR Ipa                2:19.33 P      
 18 Caleb Yamanaka            SR Iolani             2:19.43 P      
 19 Christopher Suehisa       JR Iolani             2:22.10 P      
 20 Carson Miyachi            SO Hba                2:27.03 P      
 21 Alexander Usami           JR Iolani             2:28.78 P      
 22 Jake Lum                  JR Damien             2:29.01 P      
 23 Patrick Rhee              SR Mid Pacific        2:32.94 P      
 24 Hunter Kurokawa           SR Pac 5              2:38.51 P      
 25 Kyle Fujimoto             JR Mid Pacific        2:39.33 P      
 26 Wilson Peng               JR Hba                2:40.70 P      
 
 27  Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kealoha Scullion          JR Punahou              26.46 F      
  1 Kealoha Scullion          JR Punahou              26.71 P      
  2 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific          26.79 F      
  2 Amy Warrington            SO Mid Pacific          26.87 P      
  3 Madison Moku              SO Hba                  26.93 P      
  3 Alia Yamafuji             JR Punahou              26.97 F      
  4 Alia Yamafuji             JR Punahou              27.04 P      
  4 Alana Kihoi-Richardson    JR Iolani               27.76 F      
  5 Alana Kihoi-Richardson    JR Iolani               27.78 P      
  6 Shanel Sakamoto           SR Iolani               27.85 P      
  5 Chandelle Gregory         10 Kamehameha           27.91 F      
  7 Hannah Cadelina           JR Hanalani             28.17 P      
  8 Chandelle Gregory         10 Kamehameha           28.24 P      
  6 Kyley Nakagawa            SO Hba                  28.38 F      
  9 Taylor Takemoto           SR Maryknoll            28.46 P      
  9 Kyley Nakagawa            SO Hba                  28.46 P      
 11 Jocelyn Chen              JR Sha                  28.64 P      
  7 Taylor Takemoto           SR Maryknoll            28.69 F      
 12 Helen Hogan               SR Iolani               28.78 P      
 13 Kiari Gier                JR Maryknoll            29.04 P      
 14 Kaycee Selga              SR Sha                  29.07 P      
 15 Jessica Desmarais         JR Iolani               29.09 P      
 15 Meleana Gray              10 Kamehameha           29.09 P      
 17 Mirai Manatad             SR Kamehameha           29.36 P      
 18 Jayslyn Morinaga          SO Hanalani             29.39 P      
 19 Marissa Uehara            FR Hba                  29.68 P      
 20 Kelsy Chong               JR Hanalani             29.89 P      
 21 Amanda Ching              SR Punahou              30.13 P      
 22 Tyson Noquez-Epil         JR Sha                  30.14 P      
 23 Rhyan Vegas               SR Pac 5                30.34 P      
 24 Kayla Wong                SO Hba                  30.72 P      
 25 Emily Lakey               JR Maryknoll            31.01 P      
 26 Stephanie Soo             JR Maryknoll            31.42 P      
 27 Chanel Yee                SO Sha                  31.69 P      
 28 Kaitlyn Matsunaga         JR Mid Pacific          32.10 P      
  8 Shanel Sakamoto           SR Iolani               33.35 F      
 
 28  Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Padron          JR Damien               22.18 F      
  1 Christian Padron          JR Damien               22.45 P      
  2 Andrei Iosivas            JR Punahou              22.72 F      
  3 Trenton Wailehua          FR Sls                  22.78 F      
  5 Roman Wilson              FR Sls                  22.87 P      
  4 Mitchell Quinn            JR Sls                  22.90 F      
  2 Andrei Iosivas            JR Punahou              23.03 P      
  6 Trenton Wailehua          FR Sls                  23.05 P      
  3 Mitchell Quinn            JR Sls                  23.08 P      
  5 Kaimipono Halemano        12 Kamehameha           23.09 F      
  7 Judd Cockett              SR Punahou              23.14 P      
  6 Roman Wilson              FR Sls                  23.30 F      
  7 Brant Yamamoto            SO Hba                  23.35 F      
  8 Judd Cockett              SR Punahou              23.37 F      
  4 Kaimipono Halemano        12 Kamehameha           23.59 P      
  8 Brant Yamamoto            SO Hba                  23.77 P      
  9 Joshua Hokoana            11 Kamehameha           23.83 P      
 10 Tanner Ono                JR Punahou              23.85 P      
 11 Shane Soga                JR Damien               23.92 P      
 12 Noa Kamana                SR Punahou              23.97 P      
 13 Michael Ito               SO Hba                  24.33 P      
 14 Jake Smotherman           SR St Francis           24.38 P      
 15 Kurt Villa                JR Pac 5                24.70 P      
 16 Kualiiokalani Park        JR Mid Pacific          24.88 P      
 17 Nataniel Moreau           JR Maryknoll            25.10 P      
 18 Drake Shigemura           JR Iolani               25.14 P      
 19 Jake Kaneda               JR Iolani               25.44 P      
 19 Chase Gonsales            JR Pac 5                25.44 P      
 21 Jake Angelo               JR Iolani               25.47 P      
 22 Chaz Tanoue               SO Mid Pacific          25.68 P      
 23 Adam Kikuta               SO Hba                  26.08 P      
 24 Seth Denis                JR Pac 5                26.35 P      
 25 Matthew Butay             SO Hba                  26.50 P      
 26 Tyler Fukuroda            SO Mid Pacific          26.58 P      
 27 Alvin Wu                  SO Maryknoll            28.17 P      
 
 29  Girls   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Jones              JR Pac 5             11:01.87 F      
  2 Claire Cutler             JR Punahou           11:19.03 F      
  3 Georgi Brady              SO Punahou           11:21.82 F      
  4 Kacie Kwan                FR Hba               11:23.22 F      
  5 Gianna Sbarbaro           SO Pac 5             11:23.81 F      
  6 Maya Ushijima             SR Iolani            11:38.00 F      
  7 Jayci Tsuhako             JR Punahou           11:42.31 F      
  8 Jamie Tanaka              JR Iolani            11:43.36 F      
  9 Brilie Kovaloff           SO Mid Pacific       12:23.39 F      
 10 Lea Matsamura             JR Mid Pacific       13:07.66 F      
 
 30  Boys   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Arima            JR Iolani             9:18.68 F      
  2 Jason Wang                JR Iolani             9:18.98 F      
  3 Aaron Shiinoki            JR Punahou            9:27.22 F      
  4 Cameron Daniel            SR Punahou            9:46.86 F      
  5 Adam Harder               FR Hanalani           9:48.16 F      
  6 Cade Lehl                 FR Punahou            9:54.96 F      
  7 Ryan Nakagawa             JR Punahou            9:58.12 F      
  8 Tucker Chase              JR Hanalani           9:58.68 F      
  9 Davis Marlette            JR Pac 5             10:09.32 F      
 10 Anthony Giambelluca       JR Mid Pacific       10:16.72 F      
 11 Ivan Trugillo             11 Kamehameha        10:18.35 F      
 12 Peyton Oshiro             SO Hba               10:18.93 F      
 13 Michael Garces            FR Hba               10:20.11 F      
 14 Rylan Yamada              SO Pac 5             10:26.15 F      
 15 Dane Isara                SO Mid Pacific       10:34.50 F      
 16 Kahiau Cockett-Nagamine   11 Kamehameha        10:36.94 F      
 17 Reign Hoban               SR Kamehameha        10:47.59 F      
 18 Aziah Schaal              SO Sls               10:56.87 F      
 19 Ian Shigezawa             SO Mid Pacific       11:19.06 F      
 20 Alexander Usami           JR Iolani            11:19.26 F      
 21 Hunter Kurokawa           SR Pac 5             11:36.78 F      
 22 Jonathan Olderr           JR Mid Pacific       12:33.01 F      
 
 31  Girls   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'                                       4:11.61 F      
     1) Ashley Terrell                  2) Kaila Ronquilio                
     3) Maiya Fujiwara                  4) Kealoha Scullion               
  2 A  'Iolani'                                        4:13.26 F      
     1) Mya Fuller                      2) Alana Kihoi-Richardson         
     3) Helen Hogan                     4) Nikki Shimao                   
  3 A  'Kamehameha'                                    4:23.56 F      
     1) Bailey Chan                     2) Mirai Manatad                  
     3) Kuaihelani Burgess              4) Chadelle Gregory               
  4 A  'Sha'                                           4:27.87 F      
     1) Rebekah Auld                    2) Kiley Pazcoguin                
     3) Sade Mizusawa                   4) Tyson Noquez-Epil              
  5 A  'Hanalani'                                      4:35.68 F      
     1) Hannah Cadelina                 2) Kelsy Chong                    
     3) Kelsie Shackles                 4) Ruby Massey                    
  6 A  'Hba'                                           4:39.98 F      
     1) Caitlin Ching                   2) Kyara Bunch                    
     3) Kyley Nakagawa                  4) Marissa Uehara                 
 
 32  Boys   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'                                       3:26.20 F      
     1) Nick Kapule                     2) Donovan Brown                  
     3) Eamon Brady                     4) Keala Martinson                
  2 A  'Kamehameha'                                    3:28.48 F      
     1) Ikaika Kaahanui                 2) Kaimipono Halemano             
     3) Joshua Hokoana                  4) Quade Aiu                      
  3 A  'Iolani'                                        3:33.14 F      
     1) Alex Liu                        2) Alexander Wee                  
     3) Makana LaBoy                    4) Avery Curet                    
  4 A  'Mid Pacific'                                   3:44.04 F      
     1) Kai Best                        2) Matthew Foster                 
     3) Joel Itomura                    4) Kualiiokalani Park             
  5 A  'Hba'                                           3:45.11 F      
     1) Racen Horita                    2) Carson Miyachi                 
     3) Payton Lee                      4) Koanui Gier                    
  6 A  'Damien'                                        3:52.05 F      
     1) Jake Lum                        2) Gaven Davis                    
     3) Caleb Burnett                   4) Justice White                  
  7 A  'Pac 5'                                         3:54.96 F      
     1) Kurt Villa                      2) Seth Denis                     
     3) Chase Gonsales                  4) Hakui Chock                    
    A  'Maryknoll'                                          DQ F      
     1) Arnold (Dylan) Laanui           2) Marcus Tsuruda                 
     3) Nataniel Moreau                 4) Micah Char