Licensed to St. Anthony Jr/Sr High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 08:04 PM
                MIL Championships 2017 - 4/28/2017 to 4/29/2017                
                                 War Memorial                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antolin, Alyssa Mae          Maui                   12.63      12.89Q  1 
  2 Nitta, Ani                   Kamehameha M           12.72      13.00Q  2 
  3 Myers, Mya                   Baldwin                13.23      13.31Q  3 
  4 Borthwick, Claire            Seabury Hall           12.79      13.36Q  3 
  5 Kimura, Mindy                Baldwin                13.26      13.45Q  2 
  6 Over, Kiana                  Kamehameha M           13.40      13.53Q  1 
  7 Powell, Tianna               Baldwin                13.34      13.61q  1 
  8 Ranis, Sheylyn               King Kekauli           13.72      13.90q  3 
  9 Keanini, Claudia             Molokai                14.64      14.26   2 
 10 Jacinto, Krystel             King Kekauli           14.20      14.33   2 
 11 Navarro, Ira Jean            Lahainaluna            14.20      14.36   1 
 12 Bergoust, Nida               Maui                   14.37      14.37   1 
 13 Kochi, Kiley                 King Kekauli           14.61      14.64   3 
 14 Fontanilla, Shianne          Maui                   14.54      15.03   3 
 -- Tuitele, Kayla               Kamehameha M           13.58         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nitta, Ani                   Kamehameha M           13.00      12.90  
  2 Borthwick, Claire            Seabury Hall           13.36      13.06  
  3 Myers, Mya                   Baldwin                13.31      13.26  
  3 Antolin, Alyssa Mae          Maui                   12.89      13.26  
  5 Over, Kiana                  Kamehameha M           13.53      13.62  
  6 Kimura, Mindy                Baldwin                13.45      13.74  
  7 Powell, Tianna               Baldwin                13.61      13.84  
  8 Ranis, Sheylyn               King Kekauli           13.90      13.89  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nitta, Ani                   Kamehameha M           26.35      26.58Q  2 
  2 Antolin, Alyssa Mae          Maui                   26.31      27.99Q  1 
  3 Borthwick, Claire            Seabury Hall           26.37      27.51Q  2 
  4 Littlefield, Skylar          Baldwin                27.11      28.10Q  1 
  5 Myers, Mya                   Baldwin                28.21      28.33Q  2 
  6 Carvalho, Jenna              Seabury Hall           28.52      29.41Q  1 
  7 Over, Kiana                  Kamehameha M           28.42      28.62q  2 
  8 Powell, Tianna               Baldwin                27.43      29.58q  1 
  9 Ranis, Sheylyn               King Kekauli                      29.75   2 
 10 Jacinto, Krystel             King Kekauli           29.83      30.32   2 
 11 Horovitz, Sophia             Seabury Hall                      30.38   2 
 12 Keanini, Claudia             Molokai                           30.51   1 
 13 Bergoust, Nida               Maui                   29.69      30.72   1 
 14 Navarro, Ira Jean            Lahainaluna            30.35      31.14   2 
 15 McGuire, Michelle            Molokai                           31.19   1 
 16 Fontanilla, Shianne          Maui                   31.21      31.70   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nitta, Ani                   Kamehameha M           26.58      26.15  
  2 Borthwick, Claire            Seabury Hall           27.51      26.57  
  3 Myers, Mya                   Baldwin                28.33      27.44  
  4 Antolin, Alyssa Mae          Maui                   27.99      27.84  
  5 Powell, Tianna               Baldwin                29.58      28.01  
  6 Littlefield, Skylar          Baldwin                28.10      28.39  
  7 Carvalho, Jenna              Seabury Hall           29.41      28.68  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estrella, Nanea              Lahainaluna          1:02.54    1:02.72Q  2 
  2 Antolin, Alyssa Mae          Maui                 1:00.12    1:04.53Q  1 
  3 Winham, Veronica             Seabury Hall         1:03.71    1:03.96Q  2 
  4 Panuve, Sela                 Baldwin              1:05.44    1:04.70Q  1 
  5 Littlefield, Skylar          Baldwin                         1:04.96Q  1 
  6 Gangnath, Chloe              Seabury Hall         1:05.49    1:06.53Q  2 
  7 Gavagan, Lily                Kamehameha M         1:04.89    1:06.31q  1 
  8 Carvalho, Jenna              Seabury Hall                    1:09.11q  2 
  9 Keanini, Claudia             Molokai              1:10.42    1:10.81   1 
 10 Panglao, Alyson              King Kekauli         1:09.21    1:11.71   2 
 11 Pojas, Kaila                 Baldwin              1:12.46    1:12.04   1 
 12 McGuire, Michelle            Molokai              1:16.19    1:12.84   1 
 13 Hema, Kainani                Maui                 1:14.06    1:15.90   2 
 14 Coad, Cara                   Kihei Charte         1:14.31    1:17.14   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winham, Veronica             Seabury Hall         1:03.96    1:01.80  
  2 Estrella, Nanea              Lahainaluna          1:02.72    1:02.71  
  3 Panuve, Sela                 Baldwin              1:04.70    1:04.92  
  4 Gangnath, Chloe              Seabury Hall         1:06.53    1:04.93  
  5 Gavagan, Lily                Kamehameha M         1:06.31    1:05.78  
  6 Littlefield, Skylar          Baldwin              1:04.96    1:07.79  
  7 Antolin, Alyssa Mae          Maui                 1:04.53    1:08.04  
  8 Keanini, Claudia             Molokai              1:10.81    1:10.62  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shipman, Ava                 Seabury Hall         2:18.93    2:23.72Q  1 
  2 Reynolds, Maya               Kihei Charte         2:22.78    2:32.18Q  2 
  3 Winham, Veronica             Seabury Hall                    2:24.65Q  1 
  4 Ryden, Kallalei              Seabury Hall         2:33.55    2:32.56Q  2 
  5 Echiverri, Kristi            Maui                 2:35.60    2:35.79q  1 
  6 Thompson, Teahna             King Kekauli         2:37.47    2:40.71q  1 
  7 Giron, Jules                 Maui                 2:37.73    2:43.16q  2 
  8 Marchesi, Gracie             Lahainaluna          2:48.12    2:43.29q  1 
  9 Salaparuta, Sara             Kihei Charte         2:42.69    2:50.75   2 
 10 Sands, Skyler                King Kekauli         2:46.44    2:54.89   1 
 11 Han, Stephanie               Lahainaluna          3:11.41    3:05.89   2 
 12 Ganer, Ashley                Lahainaluna          3:17.70    3:16.87   2 
 13 Agorilla, Jackie             Baldwin                         3:18.12   2 
 14 Eldredge, Kaleimaile         Baldwin              3:27.64    3:23.18   1 
 15 Angst, Sonja                 Molokai              3:49.27    3:46.98   1 
 16 Leong, Victoria              Baldwin              3:54.49    4:07.45   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shipman, Ava                 Seabury Hall         2:23.72    2:20.52  
  2 Reynolds, Maya               Kihei Charte         2:32.18    2:23.55  
  3 Winham, Veronica             Seabury Hall         2:24.65    2:29.23  
  4 Ryden, Kallalei              Seabury Hall         2:32.56    2:31.91  
  5 Echiverri, Kristi            Maui                 2:35.79    2:38.12  
  6 Giron, Jules                 Maui                 2:43.16    2:41.66  
  7 Salaparuta, Sara             Kihei Charte         2:50.75    2:42.93  
  8 Thompson, Teahna             King Kekauli         2:40.71    2:44.45  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shipman, Ava                 Seabury Hall         4:47.08    5:30.64Q  1 
  2 Winham, Veronica             Seabury Hall         4:57.32    5:32.54Q  2 
  3 Mulligan, Darby              Seabury Hall                    5:35.38Q  1 
  4 Craig, Emily                 Maui                 5:36.10    6:01.57Q  2 
  5 Giron, Jules                 Maui                 5:42.71    6:06.71Q  1 
  6 Toulze, Kasey                Lahainaluna                     6:07.09Q  2 
  7 Valdez, Savanna              King Kekauli         6:03.43    6:09.95q  2 
  8 Mahan, Heidi                 Maui Prepara                    6:16.87q  2 
  9 Daniels, Nicole              Maui                 6:00.78    6:17.62   1 
 10 Guerrini, Christina          Maui Prepara         6:34.68    6:40.57   2 
 11 Eldredge, Kaleimaile         Baldwin                         7:22.16   2 
 12 Angst, Sonja                 Molokai              7:51.73    7:33.00   1 
 -- Leong, Victoria              Baldwin              8:36.63        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shipman, Ava                 Seabury Hall         5:30.64    4:56.10  
  2 Winham, Veronica             Seabury Hall         5:32.54    5:10.34  
  3 Mulligan, Darby              Seabury Hall         5:35.38    5:17.39  
  4 Craig, Emily                 Maui                 6:01.57    5:35.42  
  5 Giron, Jules                 Maui                 6:06.71    5:46.71  
  6 Daniels, Nicole              Maui                 6:17.62    6:01.51  
  7 Toulze, Kasey                Lahainaluna          6:07.09    6:04.99  
  8 Valdez, Savanna              King Kekauli         6:09.95    6:14.51  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipman, Ava                 Seabury Hall        10:51.48   12:41.35  
  2 Mulligan, Darby              Seabury Hall        11:21.51   12:55.86  
  3 Preseault, Erika             Seabury Hall        11:35.81   13:13.62  
  4 Craig, Emily                 Maui                12:27.46   14:10.70  
  5 Toulze, Kasey                Lahainaluna         14:23.67   15:17.65  
  6 Daniels, Nicole              Maui                13:55.94   15:50.73  
  7 Eldredge, Kaleimaile         Baldwin                        16:01.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kaitlin               Baldwin                14.41      14.75Q  1 
  2 Campos--Ewaliko, Sascia      Baldwin                16.41      16.86Q  2 
  3 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin                14.79      17.19Q  2 
  4 Patch, Maygan                Lahainaluna            16.64      17.20Q  1 
  5 Preseault, Erika             Seabury Hall           17.50      17.44Q  1 
  6 Daly, Mia                    King Kekauli           17.56      17.57Q  2 
  7 Waterford, Ameera            Seabury Hall           17.53      17.68q  2 
  8 Logan, Keely                 Kamehameha M           18.40      18.26q  1 
  9 Bonacorsi, Faith             Kamehameha M           19.42      20.06   1 
 10 Ora'a, Lexa                  Lahainaluna            19.48      20.44   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kaitlin               Baldwin                14.75      14.68  
  2 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin                17.19      16.50  
  3 Patch, Maygan                Lahainaluna            17.20      16.79  
  4 Waterford, Ameera            Seabury Hall           17.68      17.41  
  5 Preseault, Erika             Seabury Hall           17.44      17.90  
  6 Daly, Mia                    King Kekauli           17.57      17.92  
  7 Campos--Ewaliko, Sascia      Baldwin                16.86      18.02  
  8 Logan, Keely                 Kamehameha M           18.26      18.10  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preseault, Erika             Seabury Hall           49.53      50.26Q  2 
  2 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin                49.46      50.84Q  1 
  3 Daly, Mia                    King Kekauli           50.49      50.98Q  2 
  4 Bonacorsi, Faith             Kamehameha M           52.74      51.48Q  1 
  5 Waterford, Ameera            Seabury Hall           52.35      51.50Q  1 
  6 Aruda, Jaime-Lee             Baldwin                54.46      55.24Q  2 
  7 Mutzenberg, Sara             Seabury Hall           55.39      55.10q  1 
  8 Viloria, Jayden              Baldwin                53.29      56.37q  2 
  9 Ora'a, Lexa                  Lahainaluna            58.12      59.22   1 
 10 Fraser, Lenique              King Kekauli           58.27    1:04.50   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Mia                    King Kekauli           50.98      49.24  
  2 Preseault, Erika             Seabury Hall           50.26      49.45  
  3 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin                50.84      49.46  
  4 Waterford, Ameera            Seabury Hall           51.50      50.96  
  5 Bonacorsi, Faith             Kamehameha M           51.48      52.44  
  6 Mutzenberg, Sara             Seabury Hall           55.10      53.15  
  7 Aruda, Jaime-Lee             Baldwin                55.24      53.93  
  8 Viloria, Jayden              Baldwin                56.37      58.38  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                        51.22      51.74  
     1) Littlefield, Skylar             2) Myers, Mya                     
     3) Campos--Ewaliko, Sascia         4) Kimura, Mindy                  
  2 Kamehameha Maui  'A'                                           53.49  
     1) Bonacorsi, Faith                2) Over, Kiana                    
     3) Tuitele, Kayla                  4) Nitta, Ani                     
  3 Lahainaluna  'A'                                               54.08  
     1) Encinas, Alexis                 2) Estrella, Nanea                
     3) Theobald, Isabella              4) Navarro, Ira Jean              
  4 Seabury Hall  'A'                                              54.37  
     1) Waterford, Ameera               2) Preseault, Erika               
     3) Horovitz, Sophia                4) Carvalho, Jenna                
  5 Maui  'A'                                                      54.43  
     1) Fontanilla, Shianne             2) Bergoust, Nida                 
     3) Echiverri, Kristi               4) Antolin, Alyssa Mae            
  6 King Kekaulike  'A'                                            55.06  
     1) Sands, Skyler                   2) Jacinto, Krystel               
     3) Thompson, Teahna                4) Ranis, Sheylyn                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabury Hall  'A'                                            4:22.50  
     1) Waterford, Ameera               2) Winham, Veronica               
     3) Gangnath, Chloe                 4) Ryden, Kallalei                
  2 Kamehameha Maui  'A'                                         4:29.01  
     1) Bonacorsi, Faith                2) Nitta, Ani                     
     3) Bega, Mikaela                   4) Gavagan, Lily                  
  3 Lahainaluna  'A'                                             4:34.88  
     1) Encinas, Alexis                 2) Theobald, Isabella             
     3) Patch, Maygan                   4) Estrella, Nanea                
  4 King Kekaulike  'A'                                          4:40.63  
     1) Abreu, Charlie                  2) Ranis, Sheylyn                 
     3) Thompson, Teahna                4) Sands, Skyler                  
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                      4:30.44    4:44.44  
     1) Panuve, Sela                    2) Littlefield, Skylar            
     3) Campos--Ewaliko, Sascia         4) Powell, Tianna                 
  6 Maui  'A'                                                    4:45.02  
     1) Echiverri, Kristi               2) Bergoust, Nida                 
     3) Hema, Kainani                   4) Giron, Jules                   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Keely                 Kamehameha M         4-09.00    5-00.00  
  1 Smith, Kaitlin               Baldwin              5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Narayan, Alexa               Maui Prepara         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4 Otto, Cassidy                Maui Prepara         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  5 Echiverri, Kristi            Maui                 4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Abreu, Charlie               King Kekauli         4-11.00    4-06.00  
  5 Dingman, Alisha              Kihei Charte         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 McGuire, Michelle            Molokai              4-02.00    4-04.00  
  9 Aruda, Jaime-Lee             Baldwin              4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Theobald, Isabella           Lahainaluna          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Gangnath, Chloe              Seabury Hall         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Saribay, Sami                Lahainaluna          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bigelow, Sienna              Seabury Hall         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Yasui, Kaella                Kamehameha M         4-07.00         NH  
 -- Kimura, Mindy                Baldwin              4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patch, Maygan                Lahainaluna         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  2 Powell, Tianna               Baldwin              8-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Nagura, Jennea               King Kekauli         6-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 Encinas, Alexis              Lahainaluna          7-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Gavagan, Lily                Kamehameha M         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Freitas, Tihanee             Maui                 6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kaitlin               Baldwin             18-01.00   17-10.00q 
  2 Campos--Ewaliko, Sascia      Baldwin             16-08.00   16-09.00q 
  3 Love, Lyric                  King Kekauli        16-07.25   16-03.00q 
  4 Over, Kiana                  Kamehameha M        15-09.50   15-11.00q 
  5 Borthwick, Claire            Seabury Hall        16-08.50   15-08.50q 
  6 Estrella, Nanea              Lahainaluna         15-07.50   15-05.75q 
  7 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin             16-02.25   15-05.50q 
  8 Navarro, Ira Jean            Lahainaluna         13-03.00   14-10.50q 
  9 Horovitz, Sophia             Seabury Hall        14-08.00   14-10.25  
 10 Otto, Cassidy                Maui Prepara        14-08.00   13-10.50  
 11 Logan, Hunter                Kamehameha M        15-01.50   13-08.00  
 12 Aruda, Deven                 Kamehameha M        13-03.50   12-09.50  
 13 Mahan, Heidi                 Maui Prepara        13-02.00   12-05.00  
 14 Abreu, Charlie               King Kekauli        14-04.00   11-11.00  
 -- Narayan, Alexa               Maui Prepara                         ND  
 -- Theobald, Isabella           Lahainaluna                        FOUL  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kaitlin               Baldwin             17-10.00   17-10.00  
  2 Campos--Ewaliko, Sascia      Baldwin             16-09.00   16-09.00  
  3 Love, Lyric                  King Kekauli        16-03.00   16-03.00  
  4 Over, Kiana                  Kamehameha M        15-11.00   15-11.00  
  5 Estrella, Nanea              Lahainaluna         15-05.75  J15-11.00  
  6 Borthwick, Claire            Seabury Hall        15-08.50   15-08.50  
  7 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin             15-05.50   15-05.50  
  8 Navarro, Ira Jean            Lahainaluna         14-10.50   14-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kaitlin               Baldwin             38-08.00   37-00.50q 
  2 Panuve, Sela                 Baldwin             35-02.50   34-04.00q 
  3 Patch, Maygan                Lahainaluna         35-02.00   34-00.50q 
  4 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin             33-11.50   33-09.00q 
  5 Logan, Hunter                Kamehameha M        34-06.00   32-04.00q 
  6 Otto, Cassidy                Maui Prepara        30-10.00   30-00.00q 
  7 Yasui, Kaella                Kamehameha M        32-03.00   29-11.50q 
  8 Narayan, Alexa               Maui Prepara        28-05.00   29-02.00q 
  9 Horovitz, Sophia             Seabury Hall        29-09.00  J29-02.00  
 10 Garcia, Inez                 Kamehameha M        30-01.50   27-11.00  
 11 Ora'a, Lexa                  Lahainaluna                    26-10.00  
 12 Toulze, Kasey                Lahainaluna         28-01.50   26-00.50  
 13 Wilhelm, Sarah               Maui Prepara        24-09.00   25-00.00  
 -- Bigelow, Sienna              Seabury Hall        32-05.50         ND  
 -- Takushi, Kylie Lynn          King Kekauli        20-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kaitlin               Baldwin             37-00.50   37-00.50  
  2 Patch, Maygan                Lahainaluna         34-00.50   35-00.50  
  3 Panuve, Sela                 Baldwin             34-04.00   34-04.00  
  4 Navarro, Kacy-Lynn           Baldwin             33-09.00   33-09.00  
  5 Logan, Hunter                Kamehameha M        32-04.00   32-04.00  
  6 Otto, Cassidy                Maui Prepara        30-00.00   30-00.00  
  7 Yasui, Kaella                Kamehameha M        29-11.50   29-11.50  
  8 Narayan, Alexa               Maui Prepara        29-02.00   29-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Alexis            King Kekauli        36-03.50   32-10.00q 
  2 Pimentel, Taysia             Seabury Hall        33-00.25   31-09.50q 
  3 Pedro, Sehja                 Molokai             31-01.00   30-07.00q 
  4 Saia, Elizabeth              Lahainaluna         30-04.00   30-00.00q 
  5 Serena, Sofia                Kihei Charte        29-07.00   29-09.75q 
  6 Pedroza-Kanemitsu, Saje      Kamehameha M        30-02.00  J29-09.75q 
  7 Miguel, Jaedyn               Maui                31-11.50   29-00.00q 
  8 Dowells, Erikah              Maui                25-07.50   27-04.50q 
  9 Evangelista, Haile           Maui                27-04.25   26-11.50  
 10 Rano, Delissa                Kamehameha M        26-11.50   26-10.00  
 11 Kerr, Caroline               Baldwin             28-02.00   25-07.00  
 12 Ramirez, Reina               St Anthony          25-10.00   25-06.50  
 13 Otto, Cassidy                Maui Prepara        22-06.50   24-02.75  
 14 Gilbert, Kerisyn             Kamehameha M        25-06.25   23-11.00  
 15 Stisher, Shealyn             Seabury Hall        23-09.00   23-02.50  
 16 Keahi, Jordan                Lahainaluna         24-09.00   22-11.00  
 17 Wilhelm, Sarah               Maui Prepara        22-01.00   20-11.00  
 18 Keahi, Shelley               Lahainaluna         20-08.00   20-03.00  
 19 Guerrini, Christina          Maui Prepara        17-05.50   16-07.50  
 -- Panuve, Sela                 Baldwin                              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Alexis            King Kekauli        32-10.00   34-04.00  
  2 Pimentel, Taysia             Seabury Hall        31-09.50   33-00.00  
  3 Pedro, Sehja                 Molokai             30-07.00   31-11.00  
  4 Miguel, Jaedyn               Maui                29-00.00   31-10.50  
  5 Pedroza-Kanemitsu, Saje      Kamehameha M        29-09.75   31-00.50  
  6 Saia, Elizabeth              Lahainaluna         30-00.00   30-00.00  
  7 Serena, Sofia                Kihei Charte        29-09.75   29-09.75  
  8 Dowells, Erikah              Maui                27-04.50   27-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Alexis            King Kekauli          112-06     104-08q 
  2 Serena, Sofia                Kihei Charte           95-04      94-08q 
  3 Pimentel, Taysia             Seabury Hall           93-02      92-10q 
  4 Pedro, Sehja                 Molokai                98-01      90-11q 
  5 Pedroza-Kanemitsu, Saje      Kamehameha M           87-08      89-08q 
  6 Evangelista, Haile           Maui                   88-06      78-07q 
  7 Ramirez, Reina               St Anthony             79-00      74-06q 
  8 Rano, Delissa                Kamehameha M           92-07      74-03q 
  9 Dowells, Erikah              Maui                   80-02      69-11  
 10 Encinas, Alexis              Lahainaluna                       69-07  
 11 Wilhelm, Sarah               Maui Prepara           66-08      63-09  
 12 Miguel, Jaedyn               Maui                   67-06      62-03  
 13 Stisher, Shealyn             Seabury Hall           61-00      56-03  
 -- Casey, Jasmine               Kamehameha M                         ND  
 -- Saia, Elizabeth              Lahainaluna            84-05         ND  
 -- Keahi, Shelley               Lahainaluna            64-08         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Alexis            King Kekauli          104-08     113-05  
  2 Pedro, Sehja                 Molokai                90-11      95-07  
  3 Serena, Sofia                Kihei Charte           94-08      94-08  
  4 Pimentel, Taysia             Seabury Hall           92-10      92-10  
  5 Pedroza-Kanemitsu, Saje      Kamehameha M           89-08      89-08  
  6 Rano, Delissa                Kamehameha M           74-03      80-05  
  7 Evangelista, Haile           Maui                   78-07      78-07  
  8 Ramirez, Reina               St Anthony             74-06      78-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Isaiah                Seabury Hall           10.92      11.20Q  1 
  2 Ruiz, Rohel                  Baldwin                11.35      11.66Q  3 
  3 Reys-Sojot, Brayden          Baldwin                11.19      11.78Q  2 
  4 Martin, Damon                Kamehameha M           11.51      11.67Q  3 
  5 Cremer, Darrian              Baldwin                11.58      11.69Q  1 
  6 James, Brendan               Seabury Hall           11.53      11.79Q  2 
  7 Madariaga, Jacob             Maui                   11.68      11.88q  1 
  8 Davis, Kainoa                Maui                   11.77      11.90q  2 
  9 Andre, Tristan               St Anthony             11.90      11.99   3 
 10 Kapua, Daniel                Kamehameha M           11.95      12.06   1 
 11 Tanicala, Joshua             King Kekauli           12.14      12.08   3 
 12 Honda, Bailey                Lahainaluna            11.91      12.10   3 
 13 Aganos, Jett                 King Kekauli           11.93      12.29   2 
 14 Surbida, Allan               Maui                   12.04      12.36   1 
 15 Sylva, Caleb                 King Kekauli           12.12      12.44   2 
 16 Alvarez, Mark                Molokai                12.57      12.49   2 
 17 Acidera, Josh                Seabury Hall           12.19      12.71   3 
 18 Twigg, Logan                 Maui Prepara           12.58      12.82   1 
 19 Tsang, Ian                   Seabury Hall                      14.88   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Isaiah                Seabury Hall           11.20      11.05  
  2 Ruiz, Rohel                  Baldwin                11.66      11.52  
  3 Cremer, Darrian              Baldwin                11.69      11.55  
  4 James, Brendan               Seabury Hall           11.79      11.62  
  5 Reys-Sojot, Brayden          Baldwin                11.78      11.64  
  6 Martin, Damon                Kamehameha M           11.67      11.65  
  7 Davis, Kainoa                Maui                   11.90      11.90  
  8 Madariaga, Jacob             Maui                   11.88      11.93  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Isaiah                Seabury Hall           21.82      22.79Q  1 
  2 Cremer, Darrian              Baldwin                23.00      23.60Q  3 
  3 James, Brendan               Seabury Hall           22.79      23.83Q  2 
  4 Martin, Damon                Kamehameha M           23.44      23.78Q  3 
  5 Mochizuki, Max               Kihei Charte           23.52      23.84Q  2 
  6 Ruiz, Rohel                  Baldwin                23.66      23.98Q  1 
  7 Womack, Micah                King Kekauli           24.21      24.19q  3 
  8 Kapua, Daniel                Kamehameha M           23.82      24.40q  1 
  9 Mendoza, Arik                King Kekauli           24.58      24.45   2 
 10 Andre, Tristan               St Anthony             24.19      24.59   2 
 11 Madariaga, Jacob             Maui                   24.32      24.64   3 
 12 Bookland, William Kai        Lahainaluna                       24.77   3 
 12 Wickes, Bishop               Baldwin                           24.77   2 
 14 Lawson, Andrew               Kihei Charte           24.42      24.84   1 
 15 Davis, Kainoa                Maui                   24.38      24.96   1 
 16 Surbida, Allan               Maui                   25.18      25.55   3 
 17 Rasmussen, Kasper            Kihei Charte           24.94      25.73   3 
 18 Alvarez, Mark                Molokai                26.13      25.85   1 
 19 Acidera, Josh                Seabury Hall           24.36      25.89   2 
 20 Baldwin, Malakai             Lahainaluna            25.87      26.13   1 
 21 Henderson, Isaiah            King Kekauli           25.71      26.80   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Isaiah                Seabury Hall           22.79      22.11  
  2 Cremer, Darrian              Baldwin                23.60      23.18  
  3 James, Brendan               Seabury Hall           23.83      23.22  
  4 Martin, Damon                Kamehameha M           23.78      23.67  
  5 Ruiz, Rohel                  Baldwin                23.98      24.06  
  6 Kapua, Daniel                Kamehameha M           24.40      24.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Isaiah                Seabury Hall           51.36      50.45Q  1 
  2 James, Brendan               Seabury Hall           52.13      53.16Q  2 
  3 Womack, Micah                King Kekauli           52.93      53.23Q  3 
  4 Mata, Dalton                 Baldwin                53.02      53.24Q  2 
  5 Mochizuki, Max               Kihei Charte           54.67      53.37Q  3 
  5 Herrera, Kiva                King Kekauli           52.97      53.37Q  3 
  7 Acidera, Josh                Seabury Hall           53.92      53.69Q  1 
  8 Bookland, William Kai        Lahainaluna            54.39      54.00q  2 
  9 Tom, Elliot                  Baldwin                54.06      54.60   1 
 10 Tanicala, Joshua             King Kekauli           56.20      55.15   1 
 11 Cremer, Nathaniel            Baldwin                           55.58   1 
 12 Worth, Hunter                Kamehameha M                      56.43   3 
 13 Kowalski, Lanakila           Kamehameha M           55.82      56.79   2 
 14 Amaral, Andrew               Kamehameha M           57.72      57.15   3 
 15 Hidalgo, Genesis             Maui                   57.57      57.30   2 
 16 Samaniego, Jake              Molokai                57.42      57.95   1 
 17 Giron, Deion                 Maui                              59.32   2 
 18 Macdonald, Mason             Maui                 1:03.29    1:00.41   3 
 19 Alvarez, Mark                Molokai                         1:01.36   1 
 20 Miguel, Ian                  Kihei Charte         1:11.98    1:13.21   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Brendan               Seabury Hall           53.16      51.72  
  2 Womack, Micah                King Kekauli           53.23      52.35  
  3 Mochizuki, Max               Kihei Charte           53.37      52.78  
  4 Mata, Dalton                 Baldwin                53.24      53.48  
  5 Bookland, William Kai        Lahainaluna            54.00      53.95  
  6 Tom, Elliot                  Baldwin                54.60      54.13  
  7 Acidera, Josh                Seabury Hall           53.69      54.41  
  8 Herrera, Kiva                King Kekauli           53.37      56.27  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fontanilla, Kolbe            Baldwin              2:04.33    2:07.19Q  2 
  2 Sears, Kai                   Baldwin              2:04.19    2:18.22Q  1 
  3 Decoite-Chu, Rev             Maui                 2:04.89    2:07.86Q  2 
  4 Stevenson, Nicholas          King Kekauli         2:09.41    2:18.66Q  1 
  5 Soo Hoo, Caleb               Baldwin                         2:14.19Q  2 
  6 Fernandez, Kawika            Maui                 2:06.06    2:18.96Q  1 
  7 Amaral, Andrew               Kamehameha M         2:15.25    2:14.81q  2 
  8 Samaniego, Jake              Molokai              2:13.30    2:16.60q  2 
  9 Molina, Kia'i                Maui                 2:22.69    2:19.37   1 
 10 Weber, Julian                King Kekauli         2:26.17    2:24.19   2 
 11 Yamada, Brody                Kamehameha M         2:26.17    2:26.16   2 
 12 Estrella, Kainalu            Lahainaluna          2:16.57    2:26.86   1 
 13 Kamakaiwi, Marcus            King Kekauli                    2:30.43   2 
 14 Curtis, Cobra                Molokai              2:34.11    2:31.64   1 
 15 Tsang, Ian                   Seabury Hall         2:33.41    2:34.04   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fontanilla, Kolbe            Baldwin              2:07.19    2:05.29  
  2 Sears, Kai                   Baldwin              2:18.22    2:06.03  
  3 Fernandez, Kawika            Maui                 2:18.96    2:07.45  
  4 Stevenson, Nicholas          King Kekauli         2:18.66    2:07.96  
  5 Decoite-Chu, Rev             Maui                 2:07.86    2:10.53  
  6 Samaniego, Jake              Molokai              2:16.60    2:12.29  
  7 Amaral, Andrew               Kamehameha M         2:14.81    2:13.96  
  8 Soo Hoo, Caleb               Baldwin              2:14.19    2:16.11  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Decoite-Chu, Rev             Maui                 4:23.62    4:42.10Q  2 
  2 Cooper, Tyler                Baldwin              4:30.96    4:43.52Q  1 
  3 O'Connor, Kanai              King Kekauli         4:30.12    4:42.11Q  2 
  4 Sears, Kai                   Baldwin              4:22.18    4:44.35Q  1 
  5 Shields, Rylie               Maui                 4:41.40    4:44.62Q  2 
  6 Fernandez, Kawika            Maui                 4:39.00    4:51.33Q  1 
  7 Rivera, Jeremy               King Kekauli         4:39.35    4:45.38q  2 
  8 Tamanaha, Cy                 Baldwin              4:45.01    4:48.09q  2 
  9 Santiensanio, Gian           Kihei Charte         4:44.34    4:53.38   1 
 10 Cullins, Elisha              Kihei Charte         5:00.90    4:55.14   1 
 11 Estrella, Kainalu            Lahainaluna          4:42.98    4:58.96   1 
 12 Tsang, Ian                   Seabury Hall         5:12.22    5:09.91   2 
 13 Curtis, Cobra                Molokai              5:19.47    5:16.44   1 
 14 Lehman, Nolan                Maui Prepara         5:19.36    5:21.53   1 
 15 Taquiam, Jacob               Lahainaluna          6:10.61    6:24.43   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sears, Kai                   Baldwin              4:44.35    4:24.02  
  2 Decoite-Chu, Rev             Maui                 4:42.10    4:28.03  
  3 O'Connor, Kanai              King Kekauli         4:42.11    4:28.70  
  4 Cooper, Tyler                Baldwin              4:43.52    4:31.62  
  5 Shields, Rylie               Maui                 4:44.62    4:38.53  
  6 Rivera, Jeremy               King Kekauli         4:45.38    4:40.00  
  7 Fernandez, Kawika            Maui                 4:51.33    4:43.15  
  8 Tamanaha, Cy                 Baldwin              4:48.09    4:45.74  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Baldwin              9:46.88   10:00.38  
  2 Hakola, Adam                 Maui                10:07.13   10:09.42  
  3 Giron, Deion                 Maui                10:15.50   10:34.76  
  4 Hardy, Griffin               King Kekauli        10:54.65   10:45.66  
  5 Blessum, Forest              Kihei Charte        10:45.36   10:52.50  
  6 Nathukumar, Dinesh           Maui                10:31.95   10:52.52  
  7 Tamanaha, Cy                 Baldwin             11:03.93   11:19.93  
  8 Tsang, Ian                   Seabury Hall        11:14.30   11:24.91  
  9 Musto, Joseph                King Kekauli        11:18.44   11:25.59  
 10 Guerrero, Fredmariel         Lahainaluna         11:43.92   12:04.39  
 11 Yamada, Brody                Kamehameha M                   12:14.55  
 12 Kiyabu, Davin                Baldwin             12:11.46   12:19.02  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadiz, Rey                   Baldwin                14.71      14.87  
  2 Locke, Carver                Lahainaluna            15.39      15.35  
  3 DiMuro, John                 Baldwin                15.09      15.42  
  4 Ranchez, Edilito             Maui                   15.56      15.50  
  5 Adachi, Tyler                Baldwin                16.31      16.90  
  6 Casco, Kaihulali             Lahainaluna            16.91      16.95  
  7 Sandoval, Brian              Lahainaluna            17.56      17.91  
  8 Sabatini, Kaimana            Maui                   18.87      19.03  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadiz, Rey                   Baldwin                39.89      41.66Q  1 
  2 Locke, Carver                Lahainaluna                       42.31Q  2 
  3 Casco, Kaihulali             Lahainaluna            43.50      43.32Q  2 
  4 Rebolledo, Michael           Baldwin                43.42      44.06Q  1 
  5 DiMuro, John                 Baldwin                42.62      43.33Q  2 
  6 Baldonado-Kaleiopu, Tyer     Kamehameha M           43.30      45.43Q  1 
  7 Ranchez, Edilito             Maui                   43.19      43.44q  2 
  8 Sandoval, Brian              Lahainaluna            45.57      45.73q  1 
  9 Enovijas, Michael            King Kekauli           48.27      47.95   2 
 10 Sabatini, Kaimana            Maui                   47.71      48.80   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadiz, Rey                   Baldwin                41.66      40.18  
  2 Ranchez, Edilito             Maui                   43.44      43.05  
  3 Casco, Kaihulali             Lahainaluna            43.32      43.30  
  4 DiMuro, John                 Baldwin                43.33      43.40  
  5 Baldonado-Kaleiopu, Tyer     Kamehameha M           45.43      44.45  
  6 Rebolledo, Michael           Baldwin                44.06      45.17  
  7 Sandoval, Brian              Lahainaluna            45.73      46.01  
 -- Locke, Carver                Lahainaluna            42.31         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                        44.12      44.64  
     1) Ruiz, Rohel                     2) Cremer, Darrian                
     3) Reys-Sojot, Brayden             4) Cadiz, Rey                     
  2 Kamehameha Maui  'A'                                           44.77  
     1) Baldonado-Kaleiopu, Tyer        2) Kapua, Daniel                  
     3) Hottendorf, Quinn               4) Martin, Damon                  
  3 Lahainaluna  'A'                                               46.02  
     1) Honda, Bailey                   2) Ragudo, Elijah                 
     3) Locke, Carver                   4) Casco, Kaihulali               
  4 Maui  'A'                                                      46.68  
     1) Davis, Kainoa                   2) Madariaga, Jacob               
     3) Surbida, Allan                  4) Hirose, Mitchell               
  5 King Kekaulike  'A'                                            48.71  
     1) DeCambra, Noah                  2) Sylva, Caleb                   
     3) Aganos, Jett                    4) Womack, Micah                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                      3:36.20    3:40.13  
     1) Mata, Dalton                    2) Fontanilla, Kolbe              
     3) Sears, Kai                      4) Tom, Elliot                    
  2 Maui  'A'                                                    3:43.95  
     1) Madariaga, Jacob                2) Fernandez, Kawika              
     3) Decoite-Chu, Rev                4) Ranchez, Edilito               
  3 Kamehameha Maui  'A'                                         3:44.65  
     1) Kowalski, Lanakila              2) Hottendorf, Quinn              
     3) Martin, Damon                   4) Kapua, Daniel                  
  4 Lahainaluna  'A'                                             3:48.08  
     1) Baldwin, Malakai                2) Locke, Gunnar                  
     3) Bookland, William Kai           4) Casco, Kaihulali               
  5 Kihei Charter  'A'                                           3:49.38  
     1) Mochizuki, Max                  2) Santiensanio, Gian             
     3) Rasmussen, Kasper               4) Cullins, Elisha                
  6 King Kekaulike  'A'                                          3:52.71  
     1) Herrera, Kiva                   2) Metoyer, Trey                  
     3) Womack, Micah                   4) Tanicala, Joshua               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwindler, Ryan             Baldwin              6-01.00    6-00.00  
  2 Romero, Joshua               King Kekauli         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  2 Tamaki, Chayse               Baldwin              5-11.00    5-08.00  
  3 Tanner, Isaiah               Lahainaluna          5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  4 Metoyer, Trey                King Kekauli         5-07.00    5-06.00  
  5 Cremer, Nathaniel            Baldwin              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  6 Locke, Gunnar                Lahainaluna          5-04.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Crozier, Storm               Maui                 5-02.00    5-04.00  
 -- Alvarez, Mark                Molokai                              NH  
 -- Fifita, Samiuela             Lahainaluna          5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hottendorf, Quinn            Kamehameha M        14-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 Omine, Edward                Baldwin             13-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Locke, Carver                Lahainaluna         12-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 Williamson, John             Kamehameha M        10-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Ideoka, Matthew              Baldwin             11-00.00   10-06.00  
  6 Osterhus, Timothy            Kamehameha M         9-00.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Estrella, Kainalu            Lahainaluna          8-00.00  J10-06.00  
 -- Pena, Dylan                  Baldwin              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Acain-Licata, Nikolas        Maui                 9-06.00         NH  
 -- Worth, Hunter                Kamehameha M        14-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanner, Isaiah               Lahainaluna                    20-05.50q 
  2 Rebolledo, Michael           Baldwin             19-07.00   19-11.00q 
  3 Ruiz, Rohel                  Baldwin             20-04.50   19-03.50q 
  4 Ibe, John                    Maui                19-10.50   18-08.75q 
  5 Romero, Joshua               King Kekauli        19-00.00   18-07.00q 
  6 Ragudo, Elijah               Lahainaluna         17-08.25   18-04.75q 
  7 Tamaki, Chayse               Baldwin             19-03.75   18-04.50q 
  8 Honda, Bailey                Lahainaluna         19-04.50   17-10.25q 
  9 Hirose, Mitchell             Maui                18-09.00   17-03.00  
 10 Lauture, Darius              King Kekauli        17-01.50   16-11.00  
 11 Acidera, Josh                Seabury Hall                   16-05.00  
 11 Ahrsback, Jake               Maui                17-04.50   16-05.00  
 13 Metoyer, Trey                King Kekauli                   16-04.00  
 14 Twigg, Logan                 Maui Prepara        14-01.00   10-10.00  
 -- Lehman, Nolan                Maui Prepara        16-00.50         ND  
 -- Segundo, Kai                 Kamehameha M        17-11.00         ND  
 -- Tau-a, Ty                    Kamehameha M                         ND  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanner, Isaiah               Lahainaluna         20-05.50   20-05.50  
  2 Rebolledo, Michael           Baldwin             19-11.00   19-11.00  
  3 Ruiz, Rohel                  Baldwin             19-03.50   19-03.50  
  4 Ibe, John                    Maui                18-08.75   18-08.75  
  5 Honda, Bailey                Lahainaluna         17-10.25   18-07.50  
  6 Romero, Joshua               King Kekauli        18-07.00   18-07.00  
  7 Ragudo, Elijah               Lahainaluna         18-04.75   18-04.75  
  8 Tamaki, Chayse               Baldwin             18-04.50   18-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamaki, Chayse               Baldwin             45-08.00   40-09.00q 
  2 Reinhardt, Christian         Baldwin             39-07.50   37-09.00q 
  3 Segundo, Kai                 Kamehameha M        39-01.00   36-04.50q 
  4 Honda, Bailey                Lahainaluna         37-00.00  J36-04.50q 
  5 Ragudo, Elijah               Lahainaluna         37-10.00   36-01.50q 
  6 DeFrancia, Demien            Baldwin             37-05.50   36-00.00q 
  7 Guerrero, Fredmariel         Lahainaluna         37-02.00   35-08.00q 
  8 Metoyer, Trey                King Kekauli        35-06.00   35-03.00q 
  9 Lauture, Darius              King Kekauli        34-06.50   35-00.00  
 10 Hirose, Mitchell             Maui                35-07.00   34-03.25  
 11 Fontanilla, Brayden          Maui                34-07.00   34-02.00  
 12 Baclig, Niko                 Maui                31-07.50   32-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamaki, Chayse               Baldwin             40-09.00   42-10.00  
  2 Honda, Bailey                Lahainaluna         36-04.50   39-05.00  
  3 Reinhardt, Christian         Baldwin             37-09.00   38-07.50  
  4 DeFrancia, Demien            Baldwin             36-00.00   37-04.25  
  5 Ragudo, Elijah               Lahainaluna         36-01.50   36-09.00  
  6 Segundo, Kai                 Kamehameha M        36-04.50   36-04.50  
  7 Guerrero, Fredmariel         Lahainaluna         35-08.00   35-08.00  
  8 Metoyer, Trey                King Kekauli        35-03.00   35-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Makana               Baldwin             48-10.25   47-05.00q 
  2 Paranada, Jarred             Baldwin             49-05.00   46-08.00q 
  3 Pascua-Kahookano, Presto     Molokai             44-04.00   41-09.75q 
  4 Purdy, Allen                 Kamehameha M        45-07.00   41-04.75q 
  5 Ngahe, Manu                  Baldwin             44-02.00   40-05.00q 
  6 Ah-Haupu, Micah              Kamehameha M        45-10.00   39-08.00q 
  7 Ponce-Ramirez, Javier        Maui                41-09.00   38-07.50q 
  8 Shirota, Josh                Maui                38-11.00   37-04.50q 
  9 Duarte, Pono                 Kamehameha M        37-10.75   36-02.50  
 10 Felemi, Apakasi              Lahainaluna         37-08.00   35-00.50  
 11 Sumernap, Laa                Molokai             32-07.00   33-10.75  
 12 Medina, Braedan              Maui                35-02.50   33-06.00  
 13 Henzler, Mark                St Anthony          33-00.00   31-04.00  
 14 Fifita, Samiuela             Lahainaluna                    28-05.00  
 -- Perreira, Caleb              King Kekauli        29-01.50         ND  
 -- Felemi, Mosese               Lahainaluna         40-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Makana               Baldwin             47-05.00   47-05.00  
  2 Paranada, Jarred             Baldwin             46-08.00   46-08.00  
  3 Ah-Haupu, Micah              Kamehameha M        39-08.00   43-08.50  
  4 Pascua-Kahookano, Presto     Molokai             41-09.75   43-07.50  
  5 Purdy, Allen                 Kamehameha M        41-04.75   41-05.50  
  6 Ngahe, Manu                  Baldwin             40-05.00   40-05.00  
  7 Ponce-Ramirez, Javier        Maui                38-07.50   39-09.00  
  8 Shirota, Josh                Maui                37-04.50   37-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ah-Haupu, Micah              Kamehameha M          143-10     143-04q 
  2 Pascua-Kahookano, Presto     Molokai               138-05     137-09q 
  3 Wright, Makana               Baldwin               132-08     128-07q 
  4 Ngahe, Manu                  Baldwin               128-02     124-11q 
  5 Kaya, Jason                  Baldwin               123-05     124-09q 
  6 Felemi, Mosese               Lahainaluna           148-02     124-07q 
  7 Felemi, Apakasi              Lahainaluna           125-00     118-06q 
  8 Purdy, Allen                 Kamehameha M          127-05     113-11q 
  9 Sumernap, Laa                Molokai               101-08     106-00  
 10 Medina, Braedan              Maui                   97-00      98-08  
 11 Ponce-Ramirez, Javier        Maui                   89-09      96-02  
 12 Perreira, Caleb              King Kekauli           88-01      88-05  
 13 Henzler, Mark                St Anthony             89-09      87-09  
 14 Fifita, Samiuela             Lahainaluna                       78-06  
 -- Duarte, Pono                 Kamehameha M          114-07       FOUL  
 -- Kealoha, Kahokumalamalam     Maui                  102-02       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ah-Haupu, Micah              Kamehameha M          143-04     143-04  
  2 Pascua-Kahookano, Presto     Molokai               137-09     137-09  
  3 Wright, Makana               Baldwin               128-07     128-07  
  4 Felemi, Mosese               Lahainaluna           124-07     126-03  
  5 Ngahe, Manu                  Baldwin               124-11     124-11  
  6 Kaya, Jason                  Baldwin               124-09     124-09  
  7 Felemi, Apakasi              Lahainaluna           118-06     118-06  
  8 Purdy, Allen                 Kamehameha M          113-11     113-11